|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 138 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
148. |
SOLOVIOVA Kateryna |
UKR-KHV |
|
39.460 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.093 (15.093) | [2] 27.245 (12.152) | [3] 39.460 (12.215) Official Finish Time: 39.460 |
|
2 |
(1) |
3. |
BRICA Riana |
CRO-MET |
|
42.515 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.118 (16.118) | [2] 29.164 (13.046) | [3] 42.515 (13.351) Official Finish Time: 42.515 |
|
3 |
(3) |
124. |
LUTERANOVA Nina |
SVK-PRK |
|
51.417 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.377 (18.377) | [2] 34.383 (16.006) | [3] 51.417 (17.034) Official Finish Time: 51.417 |
|
|
RACE: 139 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
107. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
39.704 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.189 (15.189) | [2] 27.253 (12.064) | [3] 39.704 (12.452) Official Finish Time: 39.704 |
|
2 |
(1) |
89. |
KOVÁTS Kinga |
HUN-TDKE |
|
40.229 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.664 (15.664) | [2] 28.094 (12.430) | [3] 40.229 (12.136) Official Finish Time: 40.229 |
|
3 |
(2) |
132. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
40.360 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.852 (15.852) | [2] 28.176 (12.324) | [3] 40.360 (12.185) Official Finish Time: 40.360 |
|
4 |
(3) |
90. |
MOLNÁR Réka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
41.771 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.420 (16.420) | [2] 28.924 (12.504) | [3] 41.771 (12.848) Official Finish Time: 41.771 |
|
|
RACE: 140 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
108. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
39.578 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.220 (15.220) | [2] 27.657 (12.437) | [3] 39.578 (11.922) Official Finish Time: 39.578 |
|
2 |
(2) |
87. |
AMSCHL Kíra |
HUN-TDKE |
|
39.839 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.239 (15.239) | [2] 27.589 (12.350) | [3] 39.839 (12.251) Official Finish Time: 39.839 |
|
3 |
(4) |
109. |
MÀRTON Henrietta |
ROU-ISK |
|
39.873 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.780 (15.780) | [2] 27.844 (12.064) | [3] 39.873 (12.030) Official Finish Time: 39.873 |
|
4 |
(3) |
58. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
40.022 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.552 (15.552) | [2] 28.066 (12.514) | [3] 40.022 (11.957) Official Finish Time: 40.022 |
|
|
RACE: 141 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
133. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
37.464 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.837 (14.837) | [2] 26.260 (11.423) | [3] 37.464 (11.204) Official Finish Time: 37.464 |
|
2 |
(2) |
91. |
TÓTH Hajnalka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
37.948 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.826 (14.826) | [2] 26.439 (11.613) | [3] 37.948 (11.509) Official Finish Time: 37.948 |
|
3 |
(3) |
106. |
FERENCZ Vivien |
ROU-ISK |
|
38.301 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.152 (15.152) | [2] 26.836 (11.684) | [3] 38.301 (11.465) Official Finish Time: 38.301 |
|
4 |
(4) |
134. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
38.356 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.391 (15.391) | [2] 26.976 (11.585) | [3] 38.356 (11.380) Official Finish Time: 38.356 |
|
|
RACE: 142 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
80. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
36.215 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.125 (14.125) | [2] 25.245 (11.120) | [3] 36.215 (10.971) Official Finish Time: 36.215 |
|
2 |
(1) |
147. |
DEMOCHKO Diana |
UKR-KHV |
|
36.376 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.460 (14.460) | [2] 25.500 (11.040) | [3] 36.376 (10.877) Official Finish Time: 36.376 |
|
3 |
(3) |
162. |
KHOKHELKO Mariia |
UKR-KYIV |
|
36.467 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.600 (14.600) | [2] 25.630 (11.030) | [3] 36.467 (10.838) Official Finish Time: 36.467 |
|
4 |
(4) |
88. |
HALTRICH Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
37.064 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.853 (14.853) | [2] 26.030 (11.177) | [3] 37.064 (11.035) Official Finish Time: 37.064 |
|