|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 231 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
154. |
TELITSYNA Sofia |
UKR-KHV |
|
43.512 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.334 (16.334) | [2] 29.839 (13.505) | [3] 43.512 (13.674) Official Finish Time: 43.512 |
|
2 |
(2) |
33. |
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
45.931 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.438 (17.438) | [2] 31.302 (13.864) | [3] 45.931 (14.630) Official Finish Time: 45.931 |
|
3 |
(4) |
115. |
MARKOVIC Petra |
SRB |
|
47.941 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.085 (18.085) | [2] 32.764 (14.679) | [3] 47.941 (15.178) Official Finish Time: 47.941 |
|
4 |
(3) |
135. |
MEDVEDOVÁ Petra |
SVK-SKMA |
|
48.167 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.666 (18.666) | [2] 33.419 (14.753) | [3] 48.167 (14.749) Official Finish Time: 48.167 |
|
|
RACE: 232 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
34. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
41.559 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.322 (16.322) | [2] 29.004 (12.682) | [3] 41.559 (12.555) Official Finish Time: 41.559 |
|
2 |
(4) |
151. |
MOISIEIEVA Kateryna |
UKR-KHV |
|
42.723 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.256 (16.256) | [2] 29.491 (13.235) | [3] 42.723 (13.232) Official Finish Time: 42.723 |
|
3 |
(3) |
150. |
HUK Karyna |
UKR-KHV |
|
42.911 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.176 (17.176) | [2] 29.944 (12.768) | [3] 42.911 (12.967) Official Finish Time: 42.911 |
|
4 |
(2) |
5. |
RADELJA Ljiljana |
CRO-MET |
|
43.053 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.330 (17.330) | [2] 30.165 (12.835) | [3] 43.053 (12.888) Official Finish Time: 43.053 |
|
|
RACE: 233 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
125. |
BURDELAKOVA Kristina |
SVK-PRK |
|
39.832 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.226 (15.226) | [2] 27.536 (12.310) | [3] 39.832 (12.296) Official Finish Time: 39.832 |
|
2 |
(4) |
59. |
KISS-GEBORA Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
40.236 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.543 (15.543) | [2] 27.824 (12.281) | [3] 40.236 (12.412) Official Finish Time: 40.236 |
|
3 |
(2) |
152. |
PIDNEBENNA Veronika |
UKR-KHV |
|
40.300 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.690 (15.690) | [2] 27.985 (12.295) | [3] 40.300 (12.315) Official Finish Time: 40.300 |
|
4 |
(3) |
153. |
SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KHV |
|
49.086 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.935 (15.935) | [2] 28.283 (12.348) | [3] 49.086 (20.803) Official Finish Time: 49.086 |
|
|
RACE: 234 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
163. |
STOROZHUK Amina |
UKR-KYIV |
|
37.438 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.448 (14.448) | [2] 25.832 (11.384) | [3] 37.438 (11.607) Official Finish Time: 37.438 |
|
2 |
(2) |
14. |
VÉGI Liána Dorina |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
39.404 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.031 (15.031) | [2] 27.092 (12.061) | [3] 39.404 (12.313) Official Finish Time: 39.404 |
|
3 |
(4) |
35. |
VÁRADI Vivien |
HUN-JSE |
|
39.710 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.565 (15.565) | [2] 27.497 (11.932) | [3] 39.710 (12.214) Official Finish Time: 39.710 |
|
4 |
(3) |
116. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
48.705 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.258 (15.258) | [2] 27.176 (11.918) | [3] 48.705 (21.530) Official Finish Time: 48.705 |
|