Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
Distance Classification
MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 4. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 34 | 1 | 2:33.402 | |||
2. | 2. | 138. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 21 | 2 | 2:33.697 | |||
3. | 3. | 42. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO-MET | 13 | 3 | 2:36.195 | |||
4. | 4. | 148. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 8 | 4 | 2:36.171 | |||
5. | 5. | 5. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 5 | 5 | 2:36.843 | |||
6. | 6. | 41. | KOLENC Martin | CRO-MET | 3 | 6 | 2:52.650 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
7. | 1. | 6. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 2 | 7 | 2:47.268 | |||
8. | 2. | 129. | BACKSTRÖM Max | LUX | 1 | 8 | 2:37.314 | |||
9. | 3. | 137. | PINTAR SENICA Valentino | SLO | 9 | 2:51.901 | ||||
10. | 4. | 19. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH | 10 | 2:57.171 | ||||
11. | 5. | 147. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 11 | 2:59.014 | ||||
12. | 6. | 58. | ZELLNER Maximilian | GER-SLIC | 12 | 2:42.307 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
13. | 5. | 136. | JURAK Primož | SLO | 13 | 2:52.397 | ||||
14. | 5. | 7. | GRITSCH Markus | AUT-ERC | 14 | 3:09.538 | ||||
15. | 5. | 21. | ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed | BIH | 15 | 3:23.098 | ||||
16. | 6. | 160. | HRIC Frantisek | SVK-SKMA | 16 | 3:04.235 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | 1. | 4. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 34 | 1 | 2:33.402 | |||
2. (2.) | 2. | 138. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 21 | 2 | 2:33.697 | |||
3. (5.) | 5. | 5. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 5 | 5 | 2:36.843 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
4. (11.) | 5. | 147. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 11 | 2:59.014 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
5. (14.) | 5. | 7. | GRITSCH Markus | AUT-ERC | 14 | 3:09.538 | ||||
6. (15.) | 5. | 21. | ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed | BIH | 15 | 3:23.098 | ||||
7. (16.) | 6. | 160. | HRIC Frantisek | SVK-SKMA | 16 | 3:04.235 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (3.) | 3. | 42. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO-MET | 13 | 3 | 2:36.195 | |||
2. (4.) | 4. | 148. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 8 | 4 | 2:36.171 | |||
3. (6.) | 6. | 41. | KOLENC Martin | CRO-MET | 3 | 6 | 2:52.650 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
4. (7.) | 1. | 6. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 2 | 7 | 2:47.268 | |||
5. (8.) | 2. | 129. | BACKSTRÖM Max | LUX | 1 | 8 | 2:37.314 | |||
6. (9.) | 3. | 137. | PINTAR SENICA Valentino | SLO | 9 | 2:51.901 | ||||
7. (10.) | 4. | 19. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH | 10 | 2:57.171 | ||||
8. (12.) | 6. | 58. | ZELLNER Maximilian | GER-SLIC | 12 | 2:42.307 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
9. (13.) | 5. | 136. | JURAK Primož | SLO | 13 | 2:52.397 |