Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 4. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 34 | 1 | 1:47.481 | |||
2. | 2. | 41. | KOLENC Martin | CRO-MET | 21 | 2 | 1:39.981 | |||
3. | 3. | 42. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO-MET | 13 | 3 | 1:40.064 | |||
4. | 4. | 6. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 8 | 4 | 1:40.438 | |||
5. | 5. | 5. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 5 | 5 | 1:40.518 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 138. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 3 | 6 | 1:39.650 | |||
7. | 2. | 148. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 2 | 7 | 1:40.133 | |||
8. | 3. | 129. | BACKSTRÖM Max | LUX | 1 | 8 | 1:41.171 | |||
9. | 4. | 58. | ZELLNER Maximilian | GER-SLIC | 9 | 1:44.888 | ||||
10. | 5. | 19. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH | 10 | 1:45.488 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 7. | GRITSCH Markus | AUT-ERC | 11 | 1:47.001 | ||||
12. | 3. | 137. | PINTAR SENICA Valentino | SLO | 12 | 1:52.646 | ||||
13. | 4. | 147. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 13 | 1:48.664 | ||||
14. | 4. | 136. | JURAK Primož | SLO | 14 | 1:50.018 | ||||
15. | 4. | 160. | HRIC Frantisek | SVK-SKMA | 15 | 1:56.469 | ||||
16. | 4. | 21. | ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed | BIH | 16 | 2:05.899 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | 1. | 4. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 34 | 1 | 1:47.481 | |||
2. (5.) | 5. | 5. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 5 | 5 | 1:40.518 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
3. (6.) | 1. | 138. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 3 | 6 | 1:39.650 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
4. (11.) | 3. | 7. | GRITSCH Markus | AUT-ERC | 11 | 1:47.001 | ||||
5. (13.) | 4. | 147. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 13 | 1:48.664 | ||||
6. (15.) | 4. | 160. | HRIC Frantisek | SVK-SKMA | 15 | 1:56.469 | ||||
7. (16.) | 4. | 21. | ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed | BIH | 16 | 2:05.899 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | 2. | 41. | KOLENC Martin | CRO-MET | 21 | 2 | 1:39.981 | |||
2. (3.) | 3. | 42. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO-MET | 13 | 3 | 1:40.064 | |||
3. (4.) | 4. | 6. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 8 | 4 | 1:40.438 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
4. (7.) | 2. | 148. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 2 | 7 | 1:40.133 | |||
5. (8.) | 3. | 129. | BACKSTRÖM Max | LUX | 1 | 8 | 1:41.171 | |||
6. (9.) | 4. | 58. | ZELLNER Maximilian | GER-SLIC | 9 | 1:44.888 | ||||
7. (10.) | 5. | 19. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH | 10 | 1:45.488 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
8. (12.) | 3. | 137. | PINTAR SENICA Valentino | SLO | 12 | 1:52.646 | ||||
9. (14.) | 4. | 136. | JURAK Primož | SLO | 14 | 1:50.018 |