Alpe Adria Trophy, Sarajevo Open 2018, BIH, 17.02. - 18.02.2018


Live Results - Program


Time Race No. Category Distance Qualification Round Qualifiers Status
1 . D A Y
09:00 Team Leaders Meeting
09:00 Warm Up Junior E - F - G
09:15 Warm Up Junior C - D
09:30 Warm Up Senior, Junior A - B
09:45 Ice Resurface (Full)
10:05 0 JUNIOR G BOYS 222 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
1 JUNIOR F 500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
2 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
3 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
4 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
5 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
6 - 7 LADIES 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
8 - 9 MEN 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
10:48 Ice Resurface
11:08 10 JUNIOR G BOYS 222 m 1 x FINAL Results available
11 JUNIOR F 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
12 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 1 x FINAL Results available
13 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 1 x FINAL Results available
14 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
15 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
16 - 17 LADIES 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
18 - 19 MEN 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
11:51 Ice Resurface
12:06 20 JUNIOR F 222 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
21 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
22 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
23 - 24 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
25 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
26 - 28 LADIES 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
29 - 31 MEN 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
12:39 Ice Resurface
12:59 32 JUNIOR F 222 m 1 x FINAL Results available
33 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 1 x FINAL Results available
34 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 1 x FINAL Results available
35 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 1 x FINAL B Results available
36 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
37 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
38 - 39 LADIES 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
40 - 41 MEN 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
13:26 Ice Resurface
13:41 42 - 44 LADIES 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
45 - 47 MEN 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
13:59 End of the Day
----
2 . D A Y
09:00 Warm Up Junior E - F - G
09:15 Warm Up Junior C - D
09:30 Warm Up Senior, Junior A - B
09:45 Ice Resurface (Full)
10:05 48 JUNIOR G BOYS 111 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
49 JUNIOR F 333 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
50 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
51 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
52 - 53 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
54 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
55 - 57 LADIES 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
58 - 60 MEN 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
10:51 Ice Resurface
11:11 61 JUNIOR G BOYS 111 m 1 x FINAL Results available
62 JUNIOR F 333 m 1 x FINAL Results available
63 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
64 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
65 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 1 x FINAL B Results available
66 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
67 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
68 - 69 LADIES 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
70 - 71 MEN 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
11:49 Ice Resurface
72 - 74 LADIES 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
12:21 75 - 77 MEN 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
12:33 Warm Up for Relays
12:48 78 RELAY C-D GIRLS 2000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
79 RELAY C-D BOYS 2000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
80 RELAY LADIES 3000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
81 RELAY MEN 3000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
13:30 Victory Ceremony