Mistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach & Wieloboju, Tomaszów Maz, 19.01. - 21.01.2018


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 3.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1. 1. 4. 1. 107 6
2. 42.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 2. 5. 1. 2. 81 8
3. 15.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 12. 2. 2. 8. 43 16
4. 13.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 3. 6. 3. 4. 39 12
5. 16.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 6. 3. 8. 5. 22 17
6. 2.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 4. 4. 6. 6. 22 14
7. 14.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 11. 10. 5. 3. 18 26
8. 20.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 5. 12. 7. 7. 9 24
9. 21.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 7. 8. 10. 4 25
10. 18.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 9. 7. 11. 3 27
11. 11.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 8. 14. 14. 1 36
12. 10.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 10. 9. 12. 31
13. 22.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 13. 11. 9. 33
14. 4.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 14. 19. 13. 46
15. 19.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 16. 13. 19. 48
16. 41.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 15. 18. 15. 48
17. 47.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 18. 15. 16. 49
18. 17.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 19. 16. 17. 52
19. 46.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 17. 17. 18. 52
12.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL
1.  ŁAZAR Nina POL-AZSO POL



Mistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach & Wieloboju, Tomaszów Maz, 19.01. - 21.01.2018


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 24.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 5. 2. 1. 2. 78 8
2. 31.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 4. 1. 26. 1. 76 31
3. 38.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 1. 4. 2. 7. 65 7
4. 9.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 2. 3. 4. 8. 40 9
5. 34.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 6. 5. 3. 3. 33 14
6. 6.  FILIPOWICZ Adam POL-AZSO POL 3. 7. 16. 4. 23 26
7. 45.  GRYCNER Rafał POL-STOCZ POL 7. 8. 7. 5. 8 22
8. 23.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 9. 26. 5. 6. 8 40
9. 32.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 11. 6. 9. 3 26
10. 25.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 15. 13. 6. 3 34
11. 8.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 8. 12. 8. 1 28
12. 33.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 10. 9. 10. 29
13. 7.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 13. 11. 11. 35
14. 30.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 12. 10. 17. 39
15. 26.  BORYS Tomasz POL-JUV POL 17. 14. 12. 43
16. 35.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 18. 16. 19. 53
17. 36.  WANAGO Karol POL-JUV POL 23. 18. 14. 55
18. 37.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 20. 15. 20. 55
19. 43.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 16. 19. 21. 56
20. 40.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 22. 22. 13. 57
21. 39.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 26. 17. 15. 58
22. 27.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 19. 21. 18. 58
23. 44.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 14. 26. 26. 66
24. 29.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon POL-JUV POL 21. 23. 22. 66
25. 28.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 26. 20. 23. 69
5.  FABJAŃSKI Łukasz POL-AZSO POL