|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
69. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
37.281 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.578 (14.578) | [2] 25.965 (11.387) | [3] 37.547 (11.582) Official Finish Time: 37.281 |
|
2 |
(4) |
18. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
37.500 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.728 (14.728) | [2] 26.287 (11.559) | [3] 37.795 (11.508) Official Finish Time: 37.500 |
|
3 |
(2) |
1. |
CZECZE BiAnka |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
47.708 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.948 (17.948) | [2] 32.947 (14.999) | [3] 48.001 (15.054) Official Finish Time: 47.708 |
|
4 |
(1) |
110. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
49.211 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.867 (21.867) | [2] 35.852 (13.985) | [3] 49.473 (13.621) Official Finish Time: 49.211 |
|
|
RACE: 39 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
68. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
39.231 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.173 (15.173) | [2] 27.186 (12.013) | [3] 39.344 (12.158) Official Finish Time: 39.231 |
|
2 |
(1) |
91. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
39.518 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.419 (15.419) | [2] 27.501 (12.082) | [3] 39.589 (12.088) Official Finish Time: 39.518 |
|
3 |
(2) |
109. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
39.583 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.582 (15.582) | [2] 27.621 (12.039) | [3] 39.689 (12.068) Official Finish Time: 39.583 |
|
4 |
(3) |
35. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
41.977 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.337 (16.337) | [2] 29.080 (12.743) | [3] 42.044 (12.964) Official Finish Time: 41.977 |
|
|
RACE: 40 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
89. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
37.539 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.338 (14.338) | [2] 25.985 (11.647) | [3] 37.774 (11.789) Official Finish Time: 37.539 |
|
2 |
(2) |
70. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
39.536 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.297 (15.297) | [2] 27.406 (12.109) | [3] 39.762 (12.356) Official Finish Time: 39.536 |
|
3 |
(3) |
79. |
PÁLL Bernadett |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
41.320 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.756 (15.756) | [2] 28.385 (12.629) | [3] 41.552 (13.167) Official Finish Time: 41.320 |
|
- |
(1) |
111. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
- |
no finish |
|
RACE: 41 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
36. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
37.644 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.286 (15.286) | [2] 26.816 (11.530) | [3] 37.895 (11.079) Official Finish Time: 37.644 |
|
2 |
(1) |
107. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
38.465 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.080 (15.080) | [2] 26.844 (11.764) | [3] 38.712 (11.868) Official Finish Time: 38.465 |
|
3 |
(2) |
57. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
38.496 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.888 (14.888) | [2] 26.716 (11.828) | [3] 38.752 (12.036) Official Finish Time: 38.496 |
|
4 |
(4) |
90. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
40.001 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.458 (15.458) | [2] 27.567 (12.109) | [3] 40.250 (12.683) Official Finish Time: 40.001 |
|
5 |
(5) |
108. |
DANKOVÁ Lívia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
48.775 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.823 (17.823) | [2] 33.168 (15.345) | [3] 49.065 (15.897) Official Finish Time: 48.775 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 72 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
57. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
39.041 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.721 (14.721) | [2] 26.437 (11.716) | [3] 39.261 (12.824) Official Finish Time: 39.041 |
|
2 |
(2) |
90. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
40.332 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.087 (15.087) | [2] 27.087 (12.000) | [3] 40.569 (13.482) Official Finish Time: 40.332 |
|
3 |
(3) |
35. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
42.358 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.024 (16.024) | [2] 28.823 (12.799) | [3] 42.589 (13.766) Official Finish Time: 42.358 |
|
4 |
(4) |
1. |
CZECZE BiAnka |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:09.295 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.037 (18.037) | [2] 48.630 (30.593) | [3] 1:09.548 (20.918) Official Finish Time: 1:09.295 |
|
|
RACE: 73 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
109. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
39.821 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.697 (15.697) | [2] 27.770 (12.073) | [3] 40.066 (12.296) Official Finish Time: 39.821 |
|
2 |
(4) |
110. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
40.087 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.821 (15.821) | [2] 27.893 (12.072) | [3] 40.345 (12.452) Official Finish Time: 40.087 |
|
3 |
(2) |
79. |
PÁLL Bernadett |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
41.081 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.678 (15.678) | [2] 28.299 (12.621) | [3] 41.318 (13.019) Official Finish Time: 41.081 |
|
4 |
(3) |
108. |
DANKOVÁ Lívia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
48.753 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.721 (17.721) | [2] 33.075 (15.354) | [3] 49.041 (15.966) Official Finish Time: 48.753 |
|
|
RACE: 74 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
69. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
36.825 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.365 (14.365) | [2] 25.562 (11.197) | [3] 36.987 (11.425) Official Finish Time: 36.825 |
|
2 |
(3) |
89. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
36.989 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.504 (14.504) | [2] 25.775 (11.271) | [3] 37.153 (11.378) Official Finish Time: 36.989 |
|
3 |
(2) |
18. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
37.376 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.559 (14.559) | [2] 26.266 (11.707) | [3] 37.542 (11.276) Official Finish Time: 37.376 |
|
4 |
(4) |
91. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
40.536 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.774 (15.774) | [2] 28.041 (12.267) | [3] 40.797 (12.756) Official Finish Time: 40.536 |
|
5 |
(5) |
111. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
43.842 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.421 (16.421) | [2] 29.941 (13.520) | [3] 44.014 (14.073) Official Finish Time: 43.842 |
|
|
RACE: 75 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
107. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
37.037 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.725 (14.725) | [2] 25.974 (11.249) | [3] 37.307 (11.333) Official Finish Time: 37.037 |
|
2 |
(1) |
36. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
37.158 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.868 (14.868) | [2] 26.069 (11.201) | [3] 37.444 (11.375) Official Finish Time: 37.158 |
|
3 |
(3) |
68. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
37.909 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.092 (15.092) | [2] 26.383 (11.291) | [3] 38.190 (11.807) Official Finish Time: 37.909 |
|
4 |
(4) |
70. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
40.347 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.166 (16.166) | [2] 28.169 (12.003) | [3] 40.615 (12.446) Official Finish Time: 40.347 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
79. |
PÁLL Bernadett |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
42.142 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.160 (16.160) | [2] 29.133 (12.973) | [3] 42.421 (13.288) Official Finish Time: 42.142 |
|
2 |
(2) |
35. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
42.272 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.378 (16.378) | [2] 29.482 (13.104) | [3] 42.553 (13.071) Official Finish Time: 42.272 |
|
3 |
(3) |
108. |
DANKOVÁ Lívia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
46.636 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.189 (17.189) | [2] 31.723 (14.534) | [3] 46.965 (15.242) Official Finish Time: 46.636 |
|
4 |
(4) |
1. |
CZECZE BiAnka |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
49.556 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.085 (19.085) | [2] 34.342 (15.257) | [3] 49.845 (15.503) Official Finish Time: 49.556 |
|
|
RACE: 94 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
57. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
38.148 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.681 (14.681) | [2] 26.393 (11.712) | [3] 38.472 (12.079) Official Finish Time: 38.148 |
|
2 |
(2) |
109. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
38.533 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.339 (15.339) | [2] 26.917 (11.578) | [3] 38.855 (11.938) Official Finish Time: 38.533 |
|
3 |
(3) |
110. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
38.943 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.233 (15.233) | [2] 26.990 (11.757) | [3] 39.283 (12.293) Official Finish Time: 38.943 |
|
4 |
(4) |
90. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
39.581 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.476 (15.476) | [2] 27.415 (11.939) | [3] 39.927 (12.512) Official Finish Time: 39.581 |
|
5 |
(5) |
111. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
42.846 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.299 (16.299) | [2] 29.604 (13.305) | [3] 43.159 (13.555) Official Finish Time: 42.846 |
|
|
RACE: 95 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
18. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
37.630 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.497 (14.497) | [2] 26.147 (11.650) | [3] 37.942 (11.795) Official Finish Time: 37.630 |
|
2 |
(2) |
68. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
38.275 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.002 (15.002) | [2] 26.655 (11.653) | [3] 38.580 (11.925) Official Finish Time: 38.275 |
|
3 |
(3) |
70. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
39.900 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.569 (15.569) | [2] 27.767 (12.198) | [3] 40.187 (12.420) Official Finish Time: 39.900 |
|
4 |
(4) |
91. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
40.866 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.151 (16.151) | [2] 28.404 (12.253) | [3] 41.183 (12.779) Official Finish Time: 40.866 |
|
|
RACE: 96 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
36. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
36.446 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.982 (14.982) | [2] 25.985 (11.003) | [3] 36.703 (10.718) Official Finish Time: 36.446 |
|
2 |
(1) |
69. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
36.857 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.660 (14.660) | [2] 25.811 (11.151) | [3] 37.113 (11.302) Official Finish Time: 36.857 |
|
3 |
(3) |
107. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
36.980 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.775 (14.775) | [2] 25.925 (11.150) | [3] 37.231 (11.306) Official Finish Time: 36.980 |
|
4 |
(2) |
89. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
37.112 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.987 (14.987) | [2] 26.183 (11.196) | [3] 37.361 (11.178) Official Finish Time: 37.112 |
|