Biography for

Name:SAWICKA Zuzanna
Country:POL    POL
Gender:Woman
Birthdate:05.05.2002
Age:15
Age-Category:Junior C  
Home Town:
Club:WMKS


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Results of 35 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS36.7924th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS36.9284th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS36.9754th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
 
500 mNOVICE A GIRLS54.145Danubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS54.172Danubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
500 mNOVICE A GIRLS54.253Danubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
 
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:27.255Danubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:27.354Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:27.762Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdansk, POL, 16.11. - 16.11.2013
 
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:50.877Danubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:54.813Danubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:55.271Danubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
 
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS3:04.138Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS3:07.097Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS3:08.208Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 14.11. - 15.11.2015


Overall Classifications


17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
21. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
19. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
27. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Gdańsk, POL, 09.01. - 10.01.2016
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 14.11. - 15.11.2015
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
18. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 31.01. - 01.02.2015
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
17. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 08.11. - 09.11.2014
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
12. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSLithuania Open, Elektrėnai, LTU, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 18.01. - 18.01.2014
16. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 07.12. 2013. - 09.04.2014
23. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdansk, POL, 16.11. - 16.11.2013
17. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013
26. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
22. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
6. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLSDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
4. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLSPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010


Distance Classifications


16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
 
21. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
19. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
19. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS777 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
19. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
22. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
 
20. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Gdańsk, POL, 09.01. - 10.01.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Gdańsk, POL, 09.01. - 10.01.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Gdańsk, POL, 09.01. - 10.01.2016
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
19. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 14.11. - 15.11.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 14.11. - 15.11.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 14.11. - 15.11.2015
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
41. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
 
70. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
19. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
18. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 31.01. - 01.02.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 31.01. - 01.02.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 31.01. - 01.02.2015
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
20. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
21. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 08.11. - 09.11.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 08.11. - 09.11.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 08.11. - 09.11.2014
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
28. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
 
11. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mLithuania Open, Elektrėnai, LTU, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
8. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mLithuania Open, Elektrėnai, LTU, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
15. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mLithuania Open, Elektrėnai, LTU, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 18.01. - 18.01.2014
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 18.01. - 18.01.2014
 
19. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
15. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
15. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
8. PlaceRELAY NOVICE A GIRLS2000 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 07.12. 2013. - 09.04.2014
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 07.12. 2013. - 09.04.2014
 
25. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
15. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
25. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdansk, POL, 16.11. - 16.11.2013
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdansk, POL, 16.11. - 16.11.2013
 
21. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
7. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
22. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013
 
29. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
24. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
22. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
50. PlaceRELAY JUN.C-NOVICE A,B GIRLS3000 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
26. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
 
22. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
22. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
22. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
 
8. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
5. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLS333 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
4. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
 
8. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLS333 mPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
7. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLS500 mPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010