Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017


LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180

 

Heat Results

 
4. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 108    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 33.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 3:02.710  
2 (3) 36.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 3:04.019  
3 (6) 27.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL 3:05.499  
4 (4) 72.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 3:09.207  
5 (2) 24.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 3:25.907  
- (5) 25.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL PEN. penalty
RACE: 109    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 28.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 3:03.667  
2 (2) 67.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 3:03.759  
3 (5) 63.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 3:04.353  
4 (3) 37.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 3:04.603  
5 (6) 31.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 3:10.347  
- (4) 2.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL PEN. no start
RACE: 110    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 39.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 2:52.633  
2 (1) 34.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2:52.663  
3 (2) 73.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 2:54.251  
4 (3) 75.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 2:58.333  
5 (6) 26.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 2:58.979  
- (4) 30.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL PEN. penalty
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 111    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 53.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:50.251  
2 (1) 49.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 2:52.066  
3 (6) 52.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 2:53.087  
4 (3) 74.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 2:53.333  
5 (5) 70.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 2:59.971  
- (4) 16.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. no start
RACE: 112    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 69.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 2:50.620  
2 (5) 66.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 2:52.156  
3 (3) 51.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 2:53.512  
4 (6) 46.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 2:54.382  
5 (4) 55.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 2:55.613  
- (2) 47.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL PEN. penalty
RACE: 113    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 43.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 3:07.402  
2 (3) 48.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 3:07.438  
3 (2) 56.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 3:08.338  
4 (6) 54.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 3:09.635  
5 (4) 68.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 3:16.125  
- (5) 5.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL PEN. no start
 
1. Distance 
RELAY C-D-E GIRLS  FINAŁ  2000 m
RACE: 114    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 1.  JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY POL-JUV POL 3:16.348  
2 (1) 8.  STOCZ-GDANSK RELAY POL-STOCZ POL 3:43.839  
3 (2) 4.  JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK IV RELAY POL-JUV POL 3:47.335  
4 (3) 5.  BLYSKD RELAY POL-BLYSKD POL 4:56.204  
RACE: 115    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 2.  JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK II RELAY POL-JUV POL 3:23.738  
2 (2) 3.  JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK III RELAY POL-JUV POL 3:32.210  
3 (4) 7.  MOSIR-SANOK RELAY POL-MOSIR POL 3:45.578  
4 (1) 6.  BLYSKD II RELAY POL-BLYSKD POL 4:51.743  
 
RELAY C-D-E BOYS  FINAŁ  2000 m
RACE: 116    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 2.  JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK II RELAY POL-JUV POL 3:12.435  
2 (2) 7.  ORZEL-ELBLAG RELAY POL-ORZEL POL 3:37.711  
3 (4) 6.  BLYSKD II RELAY POL-BLYSKD POL 4:58.999  
- (1) 3.  JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK III RELAY POL-JUV POL PEN. non touch
RACE: 117    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 1.  JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY POL-JUV POL 3:01.659  
2 (3) 4.  JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK IV RELAY POL-JUV POL 3:29.260  
3 (1) 5.  BLYSKD RELAY POL-BLYSKD POL 4:58.071