Danubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 121. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 34 | 1 | 1:38.399 | |||
2. | 2. | 122. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 21 | 2 | 1:35.337 | |||
3. | 3. | 59. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 13 | 3 | 1:39.424 | |||
4. | 4. | 1. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 8 | 4 | 1:37.968 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 58. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 5 | 1:38.310 | ||||
6. | 2. | 144. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 6 | 1:40.538 | ||||
7. | 3. | 29. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 7 | 1:34.728 | ||||
8. | 4. | 142. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 8 | 1:40.126 | ||||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | 5. | 162. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 9 | 1:34.660 | ||||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
10. | 3. | 147. | HENDE Hampus | SWE | 10 | 1:35.443 | ||||
11. | 3. | 56. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 11 | 1:40.716 | ||||
12. | 3. | 21. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 12 | 1:42.920 | ||||
13. | 4. | 161. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 13 | 1:44.658 | ||||
14. | 4. | 164. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR | 14 | 1:36.530 | ||||
15. | - | 159. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR | 15 | 1:39.282 | ||||
16. | - | 158. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 16 | 1:40.558 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
17. | 3. | 143. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 17 | 1:45.252 | ||||
18. | 3. | 163. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR | 18 | 1:51.191 | ||||
19. | 4. | 79. | TAKÁCS Norbert | HUN-SZKE | 19 | 1:41.370 | ||||
20. | 4. | 2. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 20 | 1:43.464 | ||||
21. | 4. | 78. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 1:46.456 | ||||
22. | 4. | 60. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 22 | 1:48.088 | ||||
23. | 4. | 54. | BAGYINSZKI Ábel | HUN-MTK | 23 | 1:49.474 | ||||
24. | 4. | 157. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR | 24 | 1:51.722 | ||||
25. | 5. | 133. | SPIŠÁK Filip | SVK-SKMA | 25 | 1:48.650 | ||||
26. | 5. | 160. | EREN Muhammed | TUR | 26 | 1:50.028 | ||||
27. | 5. | 75. | KISS Bálint | HUN-PSN | 27 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | 1. | 121. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 34 | 1 | 1:38.399 | |||
2. (3.) | 3. | 59. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 13 | 3 | 1:39.424 | |||
3. (4.) | 4. | 1. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 8 | 4 | 1:37.968 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
4. (5.) | 1. | 58. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 5 | 1:38.310 | ||||
5. (6.) | 2. | 144. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 6 | 1:40.538 | ||||
6. (7.) | 3. | 29. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 7 | 1:34.728 | ||||
7. (8.) | 4. | 142. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 8 | 1:40.126 | ||||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
8. (9.) | 5. | 162. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 9 | 1:34.660 | ||||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
9. (10.) | 3. | 147. | HENDE Hampus | SWE | 10 | 1:35.443 | ||||
10. (11.) | 3. | 56. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 11 | 1:40.716 | ||||
11. (12.) | 3. | 21. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 12 | 1:42.920 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
12. (18.) | 3. | 163. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR | 18 | 1:51.191 | ||||
13. (19.) | 4. | 79. | TAKÁCS Norbert | HUN-SZKE | 19 | 1:41.370 | ||||
14. (20.) | 4. | 2. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 20 | 1:43.464 | ||||
15. (21.) | 4. | 78. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 1:46.456 | ||||
16. (23.) | 4. | 54. | BAGYINSZKI Ábel | HUN-MTK | 23 | 1:49.474 | ||||
17. (25.) | 5. | 133. | SPIŠÁK Filip | SVK-SKMA | 25 | 1:48.650 | ||||
18. (26.) | 5. | 160. | EREN Muhammed | TUR | 26 | 1:50.028 | ||||
19. (27.) | 5. | 75. | KISS Bálint | HUN-PSN | 27 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | 2. | 122. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 21 | 2 | 1:35.337 | |||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
2. (13.) | 4. | 161. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 13 | 1:44.658 | ||||
3. (14.) | 4. | 164. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR | 14 | 1:36.530 | ||||
4. (15.) | - | 159. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR | 15 | 1:39.282 | ||||
5. (16.) | - | 158. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 16 | 1:40.558 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
6. (17.) | 3. | 143. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 17 | 1:45.252 | ||||
7. (22.) | 4. | 60. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 22 | 1:48.088 | ||||
8. (24.) | 4. | 157. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR | 24 | 1:51.722 |