Danubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 113. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 2:32.865 | ||
2 | (6) | 30. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 2:35.272 | ||
3 | (1) | 167. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR | 2:35.487 | ||
4 | (2) | 63. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | 2:37.757 | ||
5 | (4) | 11. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL | 2:38.298 | ||
6 | (5) | 84. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 59 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 112. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 2:50.398 | ||
2 | (3) | 166. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 2:50.450 | ||
3 | (5) | 64. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 2:51.617 | ||
4 | (2) | 82. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 3:00.084 | ||
5 | (1) | 3. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 3:06.062 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 165. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 2:58.470 | ||
2 | (3) | 83. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 2:58.784 | ||
3 | (1) | 106. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 2:59.306 | ||
4 | (4) | 130. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-ELBA | 3:06.710 | ||
5 | (2) | 12. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL | 3:10.152 | ||
6 | (5) | 61. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 3:26.269 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 62. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 2:33.978 | ||
2 | (2) | 99. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 2:34.165 | ||
3 | (3) | 31. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 2:47.012 | ||
4 | (1) | 13. | TSVETKOV Georgi | BUL | 2:51.277 | ||
5 | (5) | 41. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:53.489 | ||
6 | (6) | 169. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 2:54.374 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 65. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 3:03.137 | ||
2 | (1) | 85. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 3:04.990 | ||
3 | (6) | 168. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR | 3:17.516 | ||
4 | (5) | 80. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 3:27.964 | ||
5 | (2) | 40. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 3:39.555 | ||
- | (3) | 105. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 165. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 2:43.791 | ||
2 | (1) | 112. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 2:44.082 | ||
3 | (3) | 83. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 2:44.161 | ||
4 | (4) | 85. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 2:54.284 | ||
5 | (5) | 168. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 71 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 3:03.674 | ||
2 | (3) | 166. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 3:03.730 | ||
3 | (5) | 65. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 3:03.921 | ||
4 | (4) | 106. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 3:04.031 | ||
5 | (2) | 167. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR | 3:07.665 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 99. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 2:48.425 | ||
2 | (3) | 30. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 2:48.737 | ||
3 | (1) | 113. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 2:48.995 | advanced | |
4 | (4) | 31. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 3:03.027 | ||
- | (5) | 64. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:46.402 | ||
2 | (2) | 169. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 2:47.557 | ||
3 | (6) | 40. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 2:49.196 | ||
4 | (4) | 12. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL | 2:53.064 | ||
5 | (3) | 3. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 2:53.272 | ||
6 | (7) | 84. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 3:07.891 | ||
7 | (5) | 61. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 3:31.928 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 80. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 2:33.651 | ||
2 | (2) | 11. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL | 2:34.803 | ||
3 | (1) | 63. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | 2:37.355 | ||
4 | (4) | 82. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 2:39.161 | ||
5 | (3) | 13. | TSVETKOV Georgi | BUL | 2:50.343 | ||
6 | (5) | 130. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-ELBA | 2:51.534 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 167. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR | 2:44.859 | ||
2 | (2) | 168. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 93 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 65. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 3:08.223 | ||
2 | (1) | 83. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 3:08.571 | ||
3 | (5) | 106. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 3:08.828 | ||
4 | (2) | 85. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 3:13.238 | ||
5 | (3) | 31. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 3:15.630 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 62. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 2:46.779 | ||
2 | (1) | 165. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 2:47.569 | ||
3 | (7) | 166. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 2:48.215 | ||
4 | (4) | 30. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 2:48.398 | ||
5 | (3) | 99. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 2:48.478 | ||
6 | (5) | 113. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 2:48.780 | ||
- | (2) | 112. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 83. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 46.398 | ||
2 | (1) | 113. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 46.498 | ||
3 | (2) | 169. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 49.340 | ||
4 | (4) | 13. | TSVETKOV Georgi | BUL | 50.278 | ||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 105. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 47.068 | ||
2 | (5) | 62. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 47.135 | ||
3 | (1) | 80. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 47.210 | ||
4 | (3) | 168. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR | 55.092 | ||
- | (4) | 84. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | - | no start | |
RACE: 154 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 30. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 46.369 | ||
2 | (3) | 167. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR | 47.925 | ||
3 | (2) | 63. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | 48.105 | ||
4 | (1) | 12. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL | 53.853 | ||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 112. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 44.762 | ||
2 | (4) | 65. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 44.889 | ||
3 | (1) | 41. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 48.610 | ||
4 | (3) | 130. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-ELBA | 50.065 | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 47.071 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 50.465 | ||
3 | (4) | 165. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 51.333 | ||
4 | (3) | 3. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 52.847 | ||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 106. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 46.055 | ||
2 | (3) | 99. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 46.161 | ||
3 | (2) | 40. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 49.108 | ||
4 | (1) | 82. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 49.880 | ||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 166. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 47.317 | ||
2 | (4) | 85. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 47.523 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL | 47.777 | ||
4 | (1) | 61. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 1:05.527 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 113. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 45.991 | ||
2 | (1) | 99. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 46.096 | ||
3 | (3) | 167. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR | 47.235 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 51.566 | ||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 112. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 45.037 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 45.168 | ||
3 | (4) | 85. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 45.773 | ||
4 | (3) | 80. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 47.769 | ||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 45.266 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 47.471 | ||
3 | (4) | 11. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL | NO TIME | advanced | |
- | (3) | 166. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 174 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 44.667 | ||
2 | (2) | 83. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 45.551 | ||
3 | (3) | 105. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 46.879 | ||
4 | (4) | 62. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 45.026 | ||
2 | (2) | 83. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 45.143 | ||
3 | (4) | 99. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 46.071 | ||
4 | (3) | 113. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 46.170 | ||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 112. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 44.316 | ||
2 | (1) | 65. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 44.645 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 44.877 | ||
4 | (4) | 64. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 46.639 | ||
5 | (5) | 11. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL | 49.159 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 168. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR | 52.237 | ||
2 | (1) | 3. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 52.491 | ||
3 | (2) | 12. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL | 54.099 | ||
4 | (4) | 61. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 1:15.800 | ||
RACE: 207 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 165. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 47.218 | ||
2 | (1) | 82. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 50.493 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | TSVETKOV Georgi | BUL | 50.821 | ||
- | (2) | 130. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-ELBA | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 208 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 40. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 49.623 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 49.676 | ||
3 | (1) | 63. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (4) | 169. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | - | no finish | |
RACE: 209 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 62. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 50.042 | ||
2 | (1) | 31. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 51.167 | ||
RACE: 210 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 46.987 | ||
2 | (2) | 105. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 47.444 | ||
3 | (4) | 80. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 47.595 | ||
4 | (3) | 167. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR | 48.214 | ||
RACE: 211 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 45.722 | ||
2 | (2) | 99. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 45.795 | ||
3 | (3) | 113. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 45.873 | ||
4 | (4) | 64. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 46.493 | ||
5 | (5) | 11. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL | 47.912 | ||
RACE: 212 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 112. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 44.271 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 44.503 | ||
3 | (3) | 106. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 44.797 | ||
4 | (4) | 83. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 45.504 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 236 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 165. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 1:37.895 | ||
2 | (3) | 85. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 1:41.759 | ||
3 | (1) | 13. | TSVETKOV Georgi | BUL | 1:46.297 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | 1:51.335 | ||
RACE: 237 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
2 | (4) | 11. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL | NO TIME | ||
3 | (2) | 130. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-ELBA | NO TIME | advanced | |
4 | (3) | 168. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 238 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 1:42.166 | ||
2 | (4) | 83. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:42.336 | ||
3 | (2) | 169. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 1:45.695 | ||
4 | (3) | 40. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:45.992 | ||
RACE: 239 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 166. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 1:49.137 | ||
2 | (2) | 99. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 1:49.357 | ||
3 | (3) | 105. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:49.822 | ||
4 | (1) | 82. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:54.781 | ||
RACE: 240 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 1:38.956 | ||
2 | (4) | 106. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:39.126 | ||
3 | (2) | 41. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:41.896 | ||
4 | (3) | 61. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 2:14.660 | ||
RACE: 241 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1:37.855 | ||
2 | (3) | 80. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:38.388 | ||
3 | (2) | 167. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR | 1:41.486 | ||
4 | (4) | 12. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 242 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 112. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | NO TIME | ||
2 | (3) | 64. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
3 | (2) | 31. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | NO TIME | advanced | |
4 | (4) | 3. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 255 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 165. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 1:45.052 | ||
2 | (3) | 106. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:45.717 | ||
3 | (4) | 64. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 1:45.953 | ||
4 | (2) | 80. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:46.287 | ||
RACE: 256 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 1:52.949 | ||
2 | (3) | 166. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 1:53.362 | ||
3 | (2) | 85. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 1:55.024 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL | 1:55.547 | ||
RACE: 257 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1:38.520 | ||
2 | (5) | 30. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 1:39.288 | ||
3 | (3) | 167. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR | 1:40.542 | ||
4 | (2) | 113. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 1:40.608 | ||
5 | (4) | 130. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-ELBA | 1:46.640 | ||
RACE: 258 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 112. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 1:39.534 | ||
2 | (4) | 99. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 1:39.642 | ||
3 | (1) | 31. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 1:47.212 | ||
4 | (2) | 41. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (3) | 83. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | - | no start | |
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 271 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 65. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 1:39.510 | ||
2 | (1) | 62. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1:39.706 | ||
3 | (4) | 166. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 1:39.769 | ||
4 | (2) | 30. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 1:40.411 | ||
RACE: 272 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 112. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 1:48.715 | ||
2 | (3) | 165. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 1:48.883 | ||
3 | (2) | 99. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 1:49.346 | ||
4 | (4) | 106. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:49.516 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 307 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 168. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR | 1:55.837 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 1:55.935 | ||
3 | (1) | 61. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 2:14.401 | ||
4 | (4) | 12. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 308 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 63. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | 2:11.850 | ||
2 | (1) | 40. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 2:11.892 | ||
3 | (3) | 82. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 2:12.065 | ||
RACE: 309 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 13. | TSVETKOV Georgi | BUL | 1:45.881 | ||
2 | (3) | 105. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:50.844 | ||
3 | (1) | 169. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 1:52.361 | ||
RACE: 310 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 1:42.716 | ||
2 | (2) | 80. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:43.796 | ||
3 | (4) | 11. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL | 1:44.591 | ||
4 | (5) | 41. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:45.830 | ||
5 | (3) | 130. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-ELBA | 1:47.861 | ||
RACE: 311 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 64. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 1:42.541 | ||
2 | (4) | 85. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 1:42.729 | ||
3 | (1) | 167. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR | 1:43.036 | ||
4 | (3) | 31. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 1:48.092 | ||
RACE: 312 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 30. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 1:46.148 | ||
2 | (3) | 99. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 1:46.457 | ||
3 | (4) | 106. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:46.785 | ||
4 | (1) | 166. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 2:02.494 | ||
RACE: 313 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 112. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 1:57.393 | ||
2 | (1) | 65. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 1:58.679 | ||
3 | (2) | 62. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 2:16.590 | ||
- | (4) | 165. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | - | impeding |
Danubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 112. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 7. 1. 1. | 68 | 9 | |
2. | 62. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1. 14. 3. | 47 | 18 | |
3. | 65. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 8. 2. 2. | 42 | 12 | |
4. | 165. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 2. 21. 4. | 21 | 27 | |
5. | 106. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 10. 3. 7. | 13 | 20 | |
6. | 166. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 3. 16. 8. | 13 | 27 | |
7. | 30. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 4. 5. 5. | 8 | 14 | |
8. | 83. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 9. 4. 18. | 8 | 31 | |
9. | 99. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 5. 6. 6. | 5 | 17 | |
10. | 113. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 6. 7. 13. | 3 | 26 | |
11. | 85. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 11. 10. 10. | 31 | ||
12. | 64. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 15. 8. 9. | 32 | ||
13. | 167. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR | 13. 13. 11. | 37 | ||
14. | 31. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 12. 15. 12. | 39 | ||
15. | 11. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL | 17. 9. 15. | 41 | ||
16. | 80. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 16. 12. 14. | 42 | ||
17. | 41. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 22. 18. 16. | 56 | ||
18. | 63. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | 18. 19. 22. | 59 | ||
19. | 105. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 30. 11. 20. | 61 | ||
20. | 130. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-ELBA | 21. 24. 17. | 62 | ||
21. | 13. | TSVETKOV Georgi | BUL | 20. 23. 19. | 62 | ||
22. | 168. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR | 14. 25. 25. | 64 | ||
23. | 40. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 24. 17. 23. | 64 | ||
24. | 169. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 23. 20. 21. | 64 | ||
25. | 82. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 19. 22. 24. | 65 | ||
26. | 3. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 26. 26. 26. | 78 | ||
27. | 12. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL | 25. 27. 28. | 80 | ||
28. | 61. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 28. 28. 27. | 83 | ||
29. | 84. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 27. 30. 29. | 86 |