Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 15. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:41.684 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 55. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 21 | 2 | 1:42.045 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 67. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 13 | 3 | 1:39.612 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 24. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 1:39.462 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 19. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 1:42.183 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 7. | KNOCH Marta | POL-AZSO | 3 | 6 | 1:43.296 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 2. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 2 | 7 | 1:39.835 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 17. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 1:42.520 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 22. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 9 | 1:41.885 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 53. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 10 | 1:43.407 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 48. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 11 | 1:45.809 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 76. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 12 | 1:46.589 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 4. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 13 | 1:43.445 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 21. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 14 | 1:46.994 | |||
15. | D | - | 5. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 15 | 1:49.361 | |||
ĆWIERĆFINAŁ | ||||||||||
16. | A | - | 57. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 16 | 1:44.165 | |||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
17. | E | 1. | 20. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 17 | 1:52.460 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 25. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 18 | 1:49.123 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 18. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 19 | 1:47.417 | |||
20. | E | 4. | 69. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 20 | 1:53.034 | |||
21. | F | 1. | 56. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 21 | 1:49.892 | |||
22. | F | 2. | 14. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 22 | 1:49.423 | |||
23. | F | 3. | 23. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 23 | 1:49.355 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
24. | A | - | 1. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | 24 | 1:47.431 | |||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
25. | G | 1. | 3. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 25 | 1:51.698 | |||
26. | G | 2. | 54. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 26 | 1:51.901 | |||
27. | G | 3. | 13. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 27 | 1:51.234 | |||
28. | G | 4. | 12. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 28 | 1:52.083 | |||
29. | H | 1. | 84. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 29 | 1:49.168 | |||
30. | H | 2. | 49. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 30 | 1:49.291 | |||
31. | H | 3. | 68. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 31 | 1:49.370 | |||
32. | H | 4. | 75. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-UKSSB | 32 | 1:51.635 | |||
33. | I | 1. | 78. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 33 | 1:53.188 | |||
34. | I | 2. | 80. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 34 | 1:52.621 | |||
35. | I | 3. | 77. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 35 | 1:53.323 | |||
36. | I | 4. | 6. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 36 | 1:53.617 | |||
37. | J | 1. | 81. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 37 | 2:00.101 | |||
38. | J | 2. | 83. | KOWALSKA Anna | POL-WMKS | 38 | 1:59.464 | |||
39. | J | 3. | 82. | MASZKOWSKA Joanna | POL-WMKS | 39 | 2:04.808 | |||
40. | J | - | 79. | DRZYMAŁA-GÓŹDŹ Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 40 | NO TIME | |||
ELIMINACJE | ||||||||||
A | - | 16. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 42 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. (3.) | A | 3. | 67. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 13 | 3 | 1:39.612 | ||
2. (6.) | B | 2. | 7. | KNOCH Marta | POL-AZSO | 3 | 6 | 1:43.296 | ||
3. (9.) | C | 1. | 22. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 9 | 1:41.885 | |||
4. (14.) | D | 2. | 21. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 14 | 1:46.994 | |||
5. (25.) | G | 1. | 3. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 25 | 1:51.698 | |||
6. (27.) | G | 3. | 13. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 27 | 1:51.234 | |||
7. (29.) | H | 1. | 84. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 29 | 1:49.168 | |||
8. (38.) | J | 2. | 83. | KOWALSKA Anna | POL-WMKS | 38 | 1:59.464 | |||
9. (39.) | J | 3. | 82. | MASZKOWSKA Joanna | POL-WMKS | 39 | 2:04.808 | |||
10. (40.) | J | - | 79. | DRZYMAŁA-GÓŹDŹ Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 40 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 15. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:41.684 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 55. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 21 | 2 | 1:42.045 | ||
3. (4.) | A | 4. | 24. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 1:39.462 | ||
4. (5.) | B | 1. | 19. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 1:42.183 | ||
5. (7.) | B | 3. | 2. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 2 | 7 | 1:39.835 | ||
6. (8.) | B | 4. | 17. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 1:42.520 | ||
7. (10.) | C | 2. | 53. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 10 | 1:43.407 | |||
8. (11.) | C | 3. | 48. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 11 | 1:45.809 | |||
9. (12.) | C | 4. | 76. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 12 | 1:46.589 | |||
10. (13.) | D | 1. | 4. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 13 | 1:43.445 | |||
11. (15.) | D | - | 5. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 15 | 1:49.361 | |||
ĆWIERĆFINAŁ | ||||||||||
12. (16.) | A | - | 57. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 16 | 1:44.165 | |||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
13. (17.) | E | 1. | 20. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 17 | 1:52.460 | |||
14. (18.) | E | 2. | 25. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 18 | 1:49.123 | |||
15. (19.) | E | 3. | 18. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 19 | 1:47.417 | |||
16. (20.) | E | 4. | 69. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 20 | 1:53.034 | |||
17. (21.) | F | 1. | 56. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 21 | 1:49.892 | |||
18. (22.) | F | 2. | 14. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 22 | 1:49.423 | |||
19. (23.) | F | 3. | 23. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 23 | 1:49.355 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
20. (24.) | A | - | 1. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | 24 | 1:47.431 | |||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
21. (26.) | G | 2. | 54. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 26 | 1:51.901 | |||
22. (28.) | G | 4. | 12. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 28 | 1:52.083 | |||
23. (30.) | H | 2. | 49. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 30 | 1:49.291 | |||
24. (31.) | H | 3. | 68. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 31 | 1:49.370 | |||
25. (32.) | H | 4. | 75. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-UKSSB | 32 | 1:51.635 | |||
26. (33.) | I | 1. | 78. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 33 | 1:53.188 | |||
27. (34.) | I | 2. | 80. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 34 | 1:52.621 | |||
28. (35.) | I | 3. | 77. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 35 | 1:53.323 | |||
29. (36.) | I | 4. | 6. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 36 | 1:53.617 | |||
30. (37.) | J | 1. | 81. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 37 | 2:00.101 | |||
ELIMINACJE | ||||||||||
- | A | - | 16. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 42 | NO TIME |