Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 16. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:54.884 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 2:55.658 | ||
3 | (1) | 18. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 2:56.072 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 2:57.716 | ||
5 | (3) | 82. | MASZKOWSKA Joanna | POL-WMKS | 3:25.632 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 15. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 3:00.954 | ||
2 | (5) | 80. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 3:03.720 | ||
3 | (1) | 5. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 3:03.752 | ||
4 | (2) | 81. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 3:23.285 | ||
5 | (4) | 14. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 3:33.492 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 2. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 2:55.839 | ||
2 | (1) | 22. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 2:55.987 | ||
3 | (5) | 21. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:58.797 | ||
4 | (4) | 68. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 3:00.200 | ||
5 | (6) | 83. | KOWALSKA Anna | POL-WMKS | 3:00.683 | ||
6 | (3) | 49. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 3:04.170 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 57. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 2:44.232 | ||
2 | (5) | 48. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 2:44.838 | ||
3 | (1) | 76. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 2:44.930 | ||
4 | (3) | 23. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:49.810 | ||
5 | (2) | 77. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 2:56.762 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 7. | KNOCH Marta | POL-AZSO | 2:52.229 | ||
2 | (4) | 53. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 2:55.526 | ||
3 | (1) | 69. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 2:57.019 | ||
4 | (5) | 84. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 2:58.114 | ||
5 | (3) | 75. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-UKSSB | 2:58.312 | ||
6 | (6) | 25. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 3:14.962 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 24. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 2:40.896 | ||
2 | (5) | 19. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 2:41.092 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 2:43.582 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 3:00.295 | ||
5 | (1) | 79. | DRZYMAŁA-GÓŹDŹ Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 67. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 2:52.035 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | 2:52.979 | ||
3 | (4) | 20. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:57.340 | ||
4 | (1) | 12. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:59.202 | ||
5 | (5) | 78. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 3:01.715 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 55. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2:53.046 | ||
2 | (4) | 17. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:54.025 | ||
3 | (2) | 13. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 2:56.072 | ||
4 | (3) | 50. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 2:58.727 | ||
5 | (1) | 6. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 3:04.091 | ||
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 2:45.028 | ||
2 | (4) | 16. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:45.130 | ||
3 | (6) | 2. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 2:45.360 | ||
4 | (3) | 17. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:48.108 | ||
5 | (5) | 53. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 2:52.002 | ||
6 | (2) | 76. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 2:53.829 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 55. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2:33.801 | ||
2 | (6) | 15. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 2:34.092 | ||
3 | (2) | 57. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 2:38.258 | ||
4 | (1) | 4. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 2:43.236 | ||
5 | (5) | 56. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 2:47.409 | ||
- | (3) | 1. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | - | no start | |
RACE: 83 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 2:51.700 | ||
2 | (3) | 67. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 2:51.822 | ||
3 | (5) | 22. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 2:54.840 | ||
4 | (2) | 48. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 2:56.762 | ||
5 | (6) | 80. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 3:12.474 | ||
- | (4) | 7. | KNOCH Marta | POL-AZSO | - | impeding | |
WOMEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 15. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 2:46.731 | ||
2 | (5) | 16. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:47.609 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 2:49.736 | ||
4 | (6) | 67. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 2:52.933 | ||
5 | (2) | 24. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
- | (1) | 55. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 88 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 2. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 2:47.931 | ||
2 | (1) | 57. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 2:49.908 | ||
3 | (5) | 17. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:50.060 | ||
4 | (6) | 4. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 2:50.234 | ||
5 | (4) | 48. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 2:57.771 | ||
6 | (3) | 22. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 76. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 3:07.453 | ||
2 | (1) | 56. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 3:07.485 | ||
3 | (2) | 53. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 3:07.696 | ||
4 | (3) | 80. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 20. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:57.105 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 2:57.831 | ||
3 | (5) | 21. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:59.834 | ||
4 | (3) | 69. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 3:00.620 | ||
5 | (1) | 18. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 3:34.229 | ||
6 | (6) | 5. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 84. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 3:05.654 | ||
2 | (4) | 12. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 3:20.503 | ||
3 | (5) | 68. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 3:42.306 | ||
4 | (2) | 3. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 3:43.353 | ||
5 | (6) | 54. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 3:53.272 | ||
- | (1) | 23. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 92 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 78. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 2:57.582 | ||
2 | (6) | 6. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 2:57.955 | ||
3 | (2) | 77. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 2:58.020 | ||
4 | (4) | 83. | KOWALSKA Anna | POL-WMKS | 3:01.881 | ||
5 | (1) | 81. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 3:22.165 | ||
6 | (3) | 75. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-UKSSB | 3:28.717 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 7 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 14. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 3:04.349 | ||
2 | (5) | 25. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 3:04.517 | ||
3 | (4) | 49. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 3:05.629 | ||
4 | (1) | 82. | MASZKOWSKA Joanna | POL-WMKS | 3:22.250 | ||
- | (3) | 79. | DRZYMAŁA-GÓŹDŹ Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | - | no start | |
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN ELIMINACJE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 16. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 46.773 | ||
2 | (4) | 56. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 51.434 | ||
3 | (2) | 5. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 51.496 | ||
4 | (1) | 80. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:21.104 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 19. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 48.214 | ||
2 | (4) | 3. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 50.890 | ||
3 | (1) | 12. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 53.472 | ||
4 | (3) | 75. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-UKSSB | 53.947 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 22. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 48.983 | ||
2 | (5) | 54. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 49.983 | ||
3 | (4) | 1. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | 51.358 | ||
4 | (1) | 23. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 51.572 | ||
5 | (3) | 79. | DRZYMAŁA-GÓŹDŹ Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 1:04.211 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 2. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 49.316 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 51.127 | ||
3 | (1) | 25. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 52.986 | ||
4 | (3) | 81. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 54.974 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 67. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 48.829 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 49.651 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 50.800 | ||
- | (2) | 50. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | - | no start | |
RACE: 22 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 49.200 | ||
2 | (3) | 78. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 52.129 | ||
3 | (4) | 49. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 52.545 | ||
4 | (2) | 6. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 52.762 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 7. | KNOCH Marta | POL-AZSO | 47.929 | ||
2 | (3) | 76. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 51.012 | ||
3 | (2) | 13. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 51.110 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 51.179 | ||
5 | (1) | 82. | MASZKOWSKA Joanna | POL-WMKS | 1:00.575 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 24. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 49.372 | ||
2 | (3) | 4. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 50.718 | ||
3 | (4) | 69. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 53.408 | ||
4 | (1) | 77. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 54.796 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 55. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 49.044 | ||
2 | (1) | 20. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 50.665 | ||
3 | (4) | 84. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 52.100 | ||
- | (2) | 21. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 26 HEAT: 10 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 57. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 49.467 | ||
2 | (4) | 17. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 49.582 | ||
3 | (1) | 83. | KOWALSKA Anna | POL-WMKS | 53.261 | ||
4 | (3) | 68. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:12.554 | ||
WOMEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 47.351 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 49.558 | ||
3 | (3) | 20. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 49.728 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 49.805 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 48.870 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 48.963 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 51.271 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | 51.278 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 24. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 47.691 | ||
2 | (1) | 2. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 47.794 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 48.771 | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 50.126 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 15. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 48.591 | ||
2 | (1) | 67. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 48.935 | ||
3 | (4) | 5. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 51.507 | ||
4 | (3) | 56. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 45.556 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 49.134 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 50.296 | ||
4 | (4) | 78. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 54.211 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | KNOCH Marta | POL-AZSO | 47.694 | ||
2 | (3) | 14. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 52.542 | ||
3 | (4) | 48. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 55.385 | ||
4 | (2) | 22. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:06.693 | ||
WOMEN ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 15. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 47.196 | ||
2 | (1) | 7. | KNOCH Marta | POL-AZSO | 47.241 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 48.385 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 49.528 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 47.907 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 48.028 | ||
3 | (4) | 4. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 50.710 | ||
4 | (3) | 14. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 51.827 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 47.199 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 47.794 | ||
3 | (4) | 20. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 47.885 | ||
4 | (3) | 53. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 48.274 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 45.880 | ||
2 | (3) | 57. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 47.908 | ||
3 | (2) | 67. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 47.953 | ||
4 | (4) | 13. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 54.441 | ||
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 46.589 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 46.686 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 46.804 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 50.744 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 45.922 | ||
2 | (4) | 57. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 51.304 | ||
3 | (2) | 24. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | NO TIME | advanced | |
- | (3) | 7. | KNOCH Marta | POL-AZSO | - | penalized | |
WOMEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 45.591 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 45.626 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 45.731 | ||
4 | (5) | 24. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 49.088 | ||
5 | (4) | 57. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 49.624 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 47.830 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 47.886 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 17. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 48.776 | ||
2 | (1) | 20. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 49.416 | ||
3 | (4) | 4. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 50.079 | ||
4 | (2) | 67. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 48.763 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 49.590 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 51.966 | ||
4 | (4) | 13. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 55.503 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 22. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 49.110 | ||
2 | (3) | 48. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 50.403 | ||
3 | (2) | 3. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 50.586 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 51.441 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 53.370 | ||
2 | (4) | 78. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 53.412 | ||
3 | (3) | 56. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | ||
- | (2) | 1. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | - | no start | |
RACE: 119 HEAT: 7 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 52.723 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 52.823 | ||
3 | (4) | 83. | KOWALSKA Anna | POL-WMKS | 53.728 | ||
4 | (3) | 25. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:04.272 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 8 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 50.947 | ||
2 | (3) | 69. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 51.679 | ||
3 | (2) | 23. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 52.288 | ||
4 | (4) | 12. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 53.303 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 9 GROUP: I Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 54.512 | ||
2 | (2) | 75. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-UKSSB | 54.735 | ||
3 | (3) | 77. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:00.979 | ||
- | (4) | 81. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | - | impeding | |
RACE: 122 HEAT: 10 GROUP: J Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 68. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 53.292 | ||
2 | (4) | 80. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 54.125 | ||
3 | (1) | 82. | MASZKOWSKA Joanna | POL-WMKS | 1:00.863 | ||
- | (2) | 79. | DRZYMAŁA-GÓŹDŹ Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | - | no start | |
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN ELIMINACJE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 19. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 1:42.201 | ||
2 | (3) | 17. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:42.618 | ||
3 | (1) | 57. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:44.165 | ||
4 | (2) | 75. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:51.635 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 67. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 1:46.941 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 1:47.130 | ||
3 | (4) | 12. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:52.083 | ||
4 | (1) | 77. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:53.323 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 55. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:52.189 | ||
2 | (4) | 20. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:53.059 | ||
3 | (5) | 68. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:54.174 | ||
4 | (2) | 79. | DRZYMAŁA-GÓŹDŹ Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | ||
- | (1) | 50. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | - | no start | |
RACE: 52 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 1:46.244 | ||
2 | (3) | 18. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 1:47.417 | ||
3 | (4) | 56. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 1:49.892 | ||
4 | (2) | 81. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 2:01.271 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 21. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:52.896 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:53.034 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:53.088 | ||
4 | (1) | 6. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 1:53.617 | ||
- | (5) | 16. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 54 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 7. | KNOCH Marta | POL-AZSO | 1:45.828 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:49.123 | ||
3 | (4) | 13. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 1:51.234 | ||
4 | (1) | 80. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:52.621 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 48. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 1:45.809 | ||
2 | (4) | 4. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:46.363 | ||
3 | (1) | 23. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:49.355 | ||
4 | (3) | 84. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 1:52.188 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:56.863 | ||
2 | (4) | 5. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:57.205 | ||
3 | (2) | 49. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 1:58.187 | ||
4 | (3) | 82. | MASZKOWSKA Joanna | POL-WMKS | 2:06.583 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 24. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:46.435 | ||
2 | (3) | 1. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | 1:47.431 | ||
3 | (1) | 14. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:49.444 | ||
4 | (4) | 78. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:53.188 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 10 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 22. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:51.264 | ||
2 | (3) | 53. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 1:51.437 | ||
3 | (1) | 3. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 1:52.442 | ||
4 | (4) | 83. | KOWALSKA Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:59.464 | ||
WOMEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 1:39.835 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 1:40.046 | ||
3 | (4) | 22. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:41.885 | ||
4 | (3) | 56. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 1:51.953 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 15. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:45.203 | ||
2 | (1) | 48. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 1:49.178 | ||
3 | (2) | 18. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 1:52.226 | ||
- | (3) | 1. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | - | no finish | |
RACE: 71 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 55. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:48.954 | ||
2 | (1) | 17. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:49.102 | ||
3 | (4) | 5. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:49.361 | ||
4 | (2) | 25. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | KNOCH Marta | POL-AZSO | 1:43.695 | ||
2 | (4) | 21. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:47.381 | ||
3 | (2) | 76. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 1:47.386 | ||
4 | (3) | 14. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:49.423 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 24. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:59.183 | ||
2 | (1) | 57. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:59.673 | ||
3 | (4) | 20. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:59.846 | ||
4 | (3) | 69. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 2:01.874 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 1:43.311 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:43.445 | ||
3 | (4) | 53. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 1:44.854 | ||
4 | (3) | 23. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:50.947 | ||
WOMEN ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:55.040 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:55.832 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 1:56.063 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:59.232 | ||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 24. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:43.180 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | KNOCH Marta | POL-AZSO | 1:43.296 | ||
3 | (1) | 22. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:48.973 | ||
- | (4) | 57. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | - | no start | |
RACE: 139 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 1:42.269 | ||
2 | (4) | 17. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:42.520 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 1:43.407 | ||
4 | (2) | 4. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:46.480 | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 1:45.209 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 1:45.339 | ||
3 | (4) | 76. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 1:46.589 | ||
4 | (3) | 21. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:46.994 | ||
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 15. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:41.684 | ||
2 | (4) | 55. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:42.045 | ||
3 | (1) | 19. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 1:42.183 | ||
4 | (2) | 17. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:47.569 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:39.462 | ||
2 | (4) | 67. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 1:39.612 | ||
3 | (3) | 2. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 1:42.754 | ||
4 | (2) | 7. | KNOCH Marta | POL-AZSO | NO TIME | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 15. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:42.206 | ||
2 | (4) | 55. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:42.425 | ||
3 | (2) | 67. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 1:42.911 | ||
4 | (1) | 24. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 1:51.869 | ||
2 | (4) | 7. | KNOCH Marta | POL-AZSO | 1:52.030 | ||
3 | (2) | 2. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 1:52.284 | ||
4 | (3) | 17. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:54.207 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 22. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:53.431 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 1:53.568 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 1:53.625 | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 1:54.978 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:46.686 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:47.038 | ||
- | (3) | 5. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | - | no finish | |
RACE: 153 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 20. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:52.460 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:52.984 | ||
3 | (1) | 18. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 1:53.594 | ||
4 | (3) | 69. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:54.610 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 56. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 1:55.881 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:55.978 | ||
3 | (1) | 23. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:56.690 | ||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 7 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 3. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 1:51.698 | ||
2 | (4) | 54. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:51.901 | ||
3 | (1) | 13. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 1:52.283 | ||
4 | (2) | 12. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:53.782 | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 8 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 84. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 1:49.168 | ||
2 | (4) | 49. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 1:49.291 | ||
3 | (3) | 68. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:49.370 | ||
4 | (1) | 75. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-UKSSB | 2:11.033 | ||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 9 GROUP: I Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 78. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:53.762 | ||
2 | (1) | 80. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:53.836 | ||
3 | (3) | 77. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:53.961 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 1:54.402 | ||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 10 GROUP: J Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 81. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 2:00.101 | ||
2 | (1) | 83. | KOWALSKA Anna | POL-WMKS | 2:00.930 | ||
3 | (3) | 82. | MASZKOWSKA Joanna | POL-WMKS | 2:04.808 | ||
- | (4) | 79. | DRZYMAŁA-GÓŹDŹ Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | - | no start | |
4. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SUPER FINAŁ 3000 m | |||||||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 24. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 5:34.930 | ||
2 | (1) | 15. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 5:34.987 | ||
3 | (7) | 2. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 5:35.111 | ||
4 | (6) | 67. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 5:36.674 | ||
5 | (4) | 55. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 5:45.173 | ||
6 | (3) | 19. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 5:49.395 | ||
- | (2) | 16. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
- | (8) | 57. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | - | no start |
Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 15. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 1. 2. 1. 2. | 110 | 4 | |
2. | 24. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 5. 4. 4. 1. | 55 | 13 | |
3. | 16. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2. 1. 42. | 55 | 45 | |
4. | 19. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 3. 3. 5. 6. | 39 | 11 | |
5. | 55. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 6. 6. 2. 5. | 31 | 14 | |
6. | 67. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 4. 12. 3. 4. | 29 | 19 | |
7. | 2. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 7. 7. 7. 3. | 19 | 21 | |
8. | 57. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 8. 5. 16. | 6 | 29 | |
9. | 7. | KNOCH Marta | POL-AZSO | 17. 8. 6. | 3 | 31 | |
10. | 17. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 9. 9. 8. | 1 | 26 | |
11. | 4. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 10. 11. 13. | 34 | ||
12. | 22. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 12. 17. 9. | 38 | ||
13. | 53. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 15. 13. 10. | 38 | ||
14. | 48. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 11. 18. 11. | 40 | ||
15. | 20. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 19. 10. 17. | 46 | ||
16. | 76. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 13. 21. 12. | 46 | ||
17. | 56. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 14. 23. 21. | 58 | ||
18. | 5. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 24. 20. 15. | 59 | ||
19. | 13. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 20. 16. 27. | 63 | ||
20. | 1. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | 18. 24. 24. | 66 | ||
21. | 54. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 29. 14. 26. | 69 | ||
22. | 18. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 23. 29. 19. | 71 | ||
23. | 3. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 28. 19. 25. | 72 | ||
24. | 69. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 22. 30. 20. | 72 | ||
25. | 14. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 37. 15. 22. | 74 | ||
26. | 21. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 21. 42. 14. | 77 | ||
27. | 84. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 25. 25. 29. | 79 | ||
28. | 25. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 38. 28. 18. | 84 | ||
29. | 23. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 30. 31. 23. | 84 | ||
30. | 78. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 31. 22. 33. | 86 | ||
31. | 12. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 26. 32. 28. | 86 | ||
32. | 80. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 16. 38. 34. | 88 | ||
33. | 49. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 39. 26. 30. | 95 | ||
34. | 68. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 27. 37. 31. | 95 | ||
35. | 83. | KOWALSKA Anna | POL-WMKS | 34. 27. 38. | 99 | ||
36. | 6. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 32. 33. 36. | 101 | ||
37. | 75. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-UKSSB | 36. 34. 32. | 102 | ||
38. | 77. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 33. 35. 35. | 103 | ||
39. | 81. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 35. 36. 37. | 108 | ||
40. | 82. | MASZKOWSKA Joanna | POL-WMKS | 40. 39. 39. | 118 | ||
41. | 79. | DRZYMAŁA-GÓŹDŹ Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 41. 40. 40. | 121 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (6.) | 67. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 4. 12. 3. 4. | 29 | 19 | |
2. (9.) | 7. | KNOCH Marta | POL-AZSO | 17. 8. 6. | 3 | 31 | |
3. (12.) | 22. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 12. 17. 9. | 38 | ||
4. (19.) | 13. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 20. 16. 27. | 63 | ||
5. (23.) | 3. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 28. 19. 25. | 72 | ||
6. (26.) | 21. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 21. 42. 14. | 77 | ||
7. (27.) | 84. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 25. 25. 29. | 79 | ||
8. (35.) | 83. | KOWALSKA Anna | POL-WMKS | 34. 27. 38. | 99 | ||
9. (40.) | 82. | MASZKOWSKA Joanna | POL-WMKS | 40. 39. 39. | 118 | ||
10. (41.) | 79. | DRZYMAŁA-GÓŹDŹ Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 41. 40. 40. | 121 |
Splitted Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 15. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 1. 2. 1. 2. | 110 | 4 | |
2. (2.) | 24. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 5. 4. 4. 1. | 55 | 13 | |
3. (3.) | 16. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2. 1. 42. | 55 | 45 | |
4. (4.) | 19. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 3. 3. 5. 6. | 39 | 11 | |
5. (5.) | 55. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 6. 6. 2. 5. | 31 | 14 | |
6. (7.) | 2. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 7. 7. 7. 3. | 19 | 21 | |
7. (8.) | 57. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 8. 5. 16. | 6 | 29 | |
8. (10.) | 17. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 9. 9. 8. | 1 | 26 | |
9. (11.) | 4. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 10. 11. 13. | 34 | ||
10. (13.) | 53. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 15. 13. 10. | 38 | ||
11. (14.) | 48. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 11. 18. 11. | 40 | ||
12. (15.) | 20. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 19. 10. 17. | 46 | ||
13. (16.) | 76. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 13. 21. 12. | 46 | ||
14. (17.) | 56. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 14. 23. 21. | 58 | ||
15. (18.) | 5. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 24. 20. 15. | 59 | ||
16. (20.) | 1. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | 18. 24. 24. | 66 | ||
17. (21.) | 54. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 29. 14. 26. | 69 | ||
18. (22.) | 18. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 23. 29. 19. | 71 | ||
19. (24.) | 69. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 22. 30. 20. | 72 | ||
20. (25.) | 14. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 37. 15. 22. | 74 | ||
21. (28.) | 25. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 38. 28. 18. | 84 | ||
22. (29.) | 23. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 30. 31. 23. | 84 | ||
23. (30.) | 78. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 31. 22. 33. | 86 | ||
24. (31.) | 12. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 26. 32. 28. | 86 | ||
25. (32.) | 80. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 16. 38. 34. | 88 | ||
26. (33.) | 49. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 39. 26. 30. | 95 | ||
27. (34.) | 68. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 27. 37. 31. | 95 | ||
28. (36.) | 6. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 32. 33. 36. | 101 | ||
29. (37.) | 75. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-UKSSB | 36. 34. 32. | 102 | ||
30. (38.) | 77. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 33. 35. 35. | 103 | ||
31. (39.) | 81. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 35. 36. 37. | 108 |