Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180
Heat Results
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | ROSIAK Sara | POL-BLYSKD | 3:38.609 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | KUJAWIAK Patrycja | POL-BLYSKD | 4:03.305 | ||
3 | (3) | 107. | GRASZKA Paulina | POL-BLYSKD | 4:34.367 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 146. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 2:53.878 | ||
2 | (1) | 145. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 2:54.298 | ||
3 | (5) | 101. | BYRSKA Karina | POL-AZSO | 2:56.302 | ||
4 | (4) | 151. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 2:56.443 | ||
5 | (3) | 163. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 3:08.679 | ||
6 | (6) | 106. | GAŁAJ Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 123. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 3:08.782 | ||
2 | (2) | 125. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 3:08.850 | ||
3 | (3) | 102. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 3:08.970 | ||
4 | (4) | 124. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 3:09.946 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 115. | GRABOWICZ Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 3:00.405 | ||
2 | (99) | 116. | KĘDZIORA Łukasz | POL-BLYSKD | 3:02.686 | ||
3 | (99) | 114. | BARTOSIAK Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 3:06.177 | ||
4 | (99) | 117. | LISIEWSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 3:22.501 | ||
5 | (99) | 118. | ROSŁONEK Hubert | POL-BLYSKD | 3:28.465 | ||
- | (99) | 134. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 123 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 160. | KOWALEWSKI Mikołaj | POL-STOCZ | 2:48.134 | ||
2 | (99) | 156. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 2:49.248 | ||
3 | (99) | 137. | ROZUMIEJEW Adam | POL-JUV | 2:50.041 | ||
4 | (99) | 138. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 2:56.850 | ||
5 | (99) | 136. | PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 2:58.782 | ||
- | (99) | 155. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | - | penalized | |
RACE: 124 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 131. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:49.080 | ||
2 | (99) | 133. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 2:49.178 | ||
3 | (99) | 135. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 2:51.460 | ||
4 | (99) | 150. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 2:51.938 | ||
5 | (99) | 130. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 2:54.858 | ||
6 | (99) | 132. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 3:09.815 | ||
1. Distance | |||||||
RELAY JUNIOR WOMEN FINAŁ 2000 m | |||||||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 5. | JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY | POL-JUV | 3:07.305 | ||
2 | (1) | 8. | ORZEL-ELBLAG RELAY | POL-ORZEL | 3:13.452 | ||
3 | (2) | 1. | AZSO-OPOLE RELAY | POL-AZSO | 3:14.448 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | MOSIR-SANOK RELAY | POL-MOSIR | 3:17.812 | ||
RELAY JUNIOR MEN FINAŁ 2000 m | |||||||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 3. | JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY | POL-JUV | 2:56.636 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK II RELAY | POL-JUV | 2:58.887 | ||
3 | (1) | 5. | JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK III RELAY | POL-JUV | 3:04.012 | ||
4 | (3) | 8. | ORZEL-ELBLAG RELAY | POL-ORZEL | 3:14.442 |