ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 292 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 153. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL | 1:20.966 | ||
2 | (4) | 77. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:21.314 | ||
3 | (5) | 92. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:25.219 | ||
4 | (2) | 19. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 1:26.375 | ||
5 | (6) | 97. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 1:32.237 | ||
6 | (1) | 158. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 1:32.661 | ||
RACE: 293 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 174. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:26.324 | ||
2 | (3) | 106. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:26.401 | ||
3 | (4) | 94. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:26.827 | ||
4 | (1) | 72. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:26.925 | ||
5 | (5) | 115. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 1:31.508 | ||
6 | (6) | 12. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 1:41.777 | ||
RACE: 294 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 167. | AMIRKHANOV Tagir | RUS-UFA | 1:22.972 | ||
2 | (5) | 105. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:23.084 | ||
3 | (4) | 95. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:23.388 | ||
4 | (3) | 179. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 1:30.641 | ||
5 | (2) | 18. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 1:31.919 | ||
6 | (1) | 100. | LEGZDINS Hugo | LAT-KSS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 295 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 54. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 1:21.188 | ||
2 | (3) | 56. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:22.135 | ||
3 | (5) | 71. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:22.674 | ||
4 | (2) | 198. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 1:25.276 | ||
5 | (1) | 96. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 1:30.622 | ||
6 | (6) | 13. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL-SCIS | 1:30.728 | ||
RACE: 296 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 165. | ALESHNIKOV Pavel | RUS-KLIN | 1:21.449 | ||
2 | (6) | 217. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 1:21.591 | ||
3 | (2) | 110. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 1:21.772 | ||
4 | (3) | 93. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:22.827 | ||
5 | (5) | 37. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 1:31.325 | ||
6 | (1) | 199. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 1:36.460 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 320 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 12. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 1:21.250 | ||
2 | (1) | 198. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 1:22.571 | ||
3 | (2) | 19. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 1:23.358 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 1:23.409 | ||
5 | (6) | 100. | LEGZDINS Hugo | LAT-KSS | 1:31.396 | ||
6 | (3) | 115. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 321 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:24.693 | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:26.676 | ||
3 | (4) | 97. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 1:31.232 | ||
4 | (5) | 199. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 1:31.373 | ||
5 | (3) | 37. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 1:31.541 | ||
RACE: 322 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:28.257 | ||
2 | (2) | 96. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 1:29.868 | ||
3 | (4) | 13. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL-SCIS | 1:37.107 | ||
4 | (5) | 158. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 1:44.117 | ||
5 | (3) | 179. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 1:56.944 | ||
RACE: 323 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 1:22.168 | ||
2 | (5) | 110. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 1:22.394 | ||
3 | (2) | 77. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:22.625 | ||
4 | (4) | 217. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 1:25.190 | ||
5 | (6) | 92. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:25.715 | ||
6 | (7) | 106. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:31.129 | ||
7 | (3) | 165. | ALESHNIKOV Pavel | RUS-KLIN | 1:40.971 | ||
RACE: 324 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 153. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL | 1:18.653 | ||
2 | (4) | 167. | AMIRKHANOV Tagir | RUS-UFA | 1:18.887 | ||
3 | (5) | 105. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:20.529 | ||
4 | (7) | 174. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:20.546 | ||
5 | (6) | 95. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:20.635 | ||
6 | (2) | 56. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:21.006 | ||
7 | (3) | 71. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:21.434 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 354 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 1:25.172 | ||
2 | (3) | 100. | LEGZDINS Hugo | LAT-KSS | 1:27.977 | ||
3 | (4) | 37. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 1:29.157 | ||
4 | (7) | 179. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 1:30.219 | ||
5 | (8) | 115. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 1:30.371 | ||
6 | (2) | 199. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 1:30.936 | ||
7 | (5) | 13. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL-SCIS | 1:31.502 | ||
8 | (6) | 158. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 1:33.939 | ||
RACE: 355 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 93. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:22.063 | ||
2 | (1) | 12. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 1:23.443 | ||
3 | (5) | 72. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:24.489 | ||
4 | (2) | 198. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 1:24.887 | ||
5 | (7) | 96. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 1:29.084 | ||
6 | (3) | 19. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 1:34.780 | ||
7 | (8) | 97. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 1:50.481 | ||
- | (6) | 94. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | - | kicking out | |
RACE: 356 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 56. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:21.976 | ||
2 | (1) | 95. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:22.103 | ||
3 | (6) | 106. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:22.234 | ||
4 | (3) | 71. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:23.020 | ||
5 | (5) | 92. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:24.605 | ||
6 | (4) | 217. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 1:27.064 | ||
7 | (7) | 165. | ALESHNIKOV Pavel | RUS-KLIN | 1:42.062 | ||
RACE: 357 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 174. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:18.368 | ||
2 | (5) | 54. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 1:18.659 | ||
3 | (2) | 167. | AMIRKHANOV Tagir | RUS-UFA | 1:18.736 | ||
4 | (3) | 105. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:18.862 | ||
5 | (1) | 153. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL | 1:19.016 | ||
6 | (7) | 77. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:19.493 | ||
7 | (6) | 110. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 1:20.328 |
ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 174. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 34 | 1 | 1:18.368 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 54. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 21 | 2 | 1:18.659 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 167. | AMIRKHANOV Tagir | RUS-UFA | 13 | 3 | 1:18.736 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 105. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 8 | 4 | 1:18.862 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 153. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL | 5 | 5 | 1:18.653 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 77. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 3 | 6 | 1:19.493 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 110. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 2 | 7 | 1:20.328 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 56. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1 | 8 | 1:21.006 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 95. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 9 | 1:20.635 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 106. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 10 | 1:22.234 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 71. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 11 | 1:21.434 | |||
12. | B | 5. | 92. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 12 | 1:24.605 | |||
13. | B | 6. | 217. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 13 | 1:21.591 | |||
14. | B | 7. | 165. | ALESHNIKOV Pavel | RUS-KLIN | 14 | 1:21.449 | |||
15. | C | 1. | 93. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 15 | 1:22.063 | |||
16. | C | 2. | 12. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 16 | 1:21.250 | |||
17. | C | 3. | 72. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 17 | 1:24.489 | |||
18. | C | 4. | 198. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 18 | 1:22.571 | |||
19. | C | 5. | 96. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 19 | 1:29.084 | |||
20. | C | 6. | 19. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 20 | 1:23.358 | |||
21. | C | 7. | 97. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 21 | 1:31.232 | |||
22. | C | - | 94. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 22 | 1:26.827 | |||
23. | D | 1. | 18. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 23 | 1:23.409 | |||
24. | D | 2. | 100. | LEGZDINS Hugo | LAT-KSS | 24 | 1:27.977 | |||
25. | D | 3. | 37. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 25 | 1:29.157 | |||
26. | D | 4. | 179. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 26 | 1:30.219 | |||
27. | D | 5. | 115. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 27 | 1:30.371 | |||
28. | D | 6. | 199. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 28 | 1:30.936 | |||
29. | D | 7. | 13. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL-SCIS | 29 | 1:30.728 | |||
30. | D | 8. | 158. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 30 | 1:32.661 |