Austrian and Slovene National Championships 2015, Celje, SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 9. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT-ERC | 2:51.022 | ||
2 | (3) | 112. | PUTTINGER Andreas | AUT-RWS | 2:53.986 | ||
3 | (4) | 10. | LIU Heinrich | AUT-ERC | 2:56.826 | ||
4 | (1) | 109. | RAINER Gerhard | AUT-GSD | 3:02.420 | ||
5 | (5) | 106. | KOCH Benjamin | AUT-GSD | 3:12.674 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 13. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT-ERC | 2:49.849 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | RAINER Philemon | AUT-ECV | 2:55.216 | ||
3 | (5) | 107. | KOCH Michael | AUT-GSD | 2:59.332 | ||
4 | (6) | 108. | LUKAS Christian | AUT-GSD | 3:02.258 | ||
5 | (1) | 113. | PUTTINGER Raphael | AUT-RWS | 3:16.442 | ||
6 | (3) | 12. | BÖSZE Daniel | AUT-ERC | 3:19.472 | ||
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT-ERC | 2:44.957 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT-ERC | 2:48.643 | ||
3 | (4) | 6. | RAINER Philemon | AUT-ECV | 2:57.377 | ||
4 | (5) | 10. | LIU Heinrich | AUT-ERC | 2:57.841 | ||
5 | (3) | 112. | PUTTINGER Andreas | AUT-RWS | NO TIME | ||
5 | (6) | 107. | KOCH Michael | AUT-GSD | NO TIME | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT-ERC | 50.809 | ||
2 | (2) | 106. | KOCH Benjamin | AUT-GSD | 54.781 | ||
3 | (3) | 107. | KOCH Michael | AUT-GSD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 9. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT-ERC | 48.921 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | LUKAS Christian | AUT-GSD | 52.649 | ||
3 | (4) | 112. | PUTTINGER Andreas | AUT-RWS | 54.097 | ||
4 | (1) | 12. | BÖSZE Daniel | AUT-ERC | 1:00.496 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 6. | RAINER Philemon | AUT-ECV | 50.290 | ||
2 | (4) | 10. | LIU Heinrich | AUT-ERC | 51.166 | ||
3 | (1) | 113. | PUTTINGER Raphael | AUT-RWS | 58.146 | ||
4 | (2) | 109. | RAINER Gerhard | AUT-GSD | NO TIME | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT-ERC | 48.536 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | RAINER Philemon | AUT-ECV | 50.756 | ||
3 | (3) | 108. | LUKAS Christian | AUT-GSD | 52.610 | ||
4 | (4) | 106. | KOCH Benjamin | AUT-GSD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT-ERC | 52.229 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | LIU Heinrich | AUT-ERC | 53.397 | ||
3 | (3) | 112. | PUTTINGER Andreas | AUT-RWS | 56.714 | ||
4 | (4) | 113. | PUTTINGER Raphael | AUT-RWS | 57.746 | ||
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT-ERC | 47.870 | ||
2 | (3) | 13. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT-ERC | 47.972 | ||
3 | (2) | 6. | RAINER Philemon | AUT-ECV | 51.556 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | LIU Heinrich | AUT-ERC | 53.438 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT-ERC | 1:48.824 | ||
2 | (4) | 108. | LUKAS Christian | AUT-GSD | 1:49.596 | ||
3 | (2) | 112. | PUTTINGER Andreas | AUT-RWS | 1:49.846 | ||
4 | (3) | 12. | BÖSZE Daniel | AUT-ERC | 2:08.676 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 13. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT-ERC | 2:06.876 | ||
2 | (1) | 107. | KOCH Michael | AUT-GSD | 2:09.162 | ||
3 | (3) | 113. | PUTTINGER Raphael | AUT-RWS | 2:10.392 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 6. | RAINER Philemon | AUT-ECV | 1:52.948 | ||
2 | (4) | 106. | KOCH Benjamin | AUT-GSD | 1:53.196 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | LIU Heinrich | AUT-ERC | 1:53.462 | ||
4 | (1) | 109. | RAINER Gerhard | AUT-GSD | 2:02.348 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT-ERC | 1:52.057 | ||
2 | (3) | 106. | KOCH Benjamin | AUT-GSD | 1:52.627 | ||
3 | (4) | 10. | LIU Heinrich | AUT-ERC | 1:54.009 | ||
4 | (2) | 112. | PUTTINGER Andreas | AUT-RWS | 1:55.609 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 13. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT-ERC | 2:00.342 | ||
2 | (4) | 107. | KOCH Michael | AUT-GSD | 2:04.584 | ||
3 | (1) | 108. | LUKAS Christian | AUT-GSD | 2:08.587 | ||
4 | (2) | 6. | RAINER Philemon | AUT-ECV | 2:32.515 | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 13. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT-ERC | 1:47.488 | ||
2 | (2) | 106. | KOCH Benjamin | AUT-GSD | 1:51.044 | ||
3 | (1) | 9. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT-ERC | 1:52.764 | ||
4 | (4) | 107. | KOCH Michael | AUT-GSD | 1:55.836 |
Austrian and Slovene National Championships 2015, Celje, SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 13. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT-ERC | 1. 2. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 9. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT-ERC | 2. 1. 3. | 68 | 6 | |
3. | 6. | RAINER Philemon | AUT-ECV | 3. 3. 7. | 26 | 13 | |
4. | 106. | KOCH Benjamin | AUT-GSD | 9. 7. 2. | 21 | 18 | |
5. | 10. | LIU Heinrich | AUT-ERC | 4. 4. 6. | 16 | 14 | |
6. | 107. | KOCH Michael | AUT-GSD | 6. 9. 4. | 13 | 19 | |
7. | 112. | PUTTINGER Andreas | AUT-RWS | 5. 6. 8. | 5 | 19 | |
8. | 108. | LUKAS Christian | AUT-GSD | 7. 5. 5. | 17 | ||
9. | 113. | PUTTINGER Raphael | AUT-RWS | 10. 8. 9. | 27 | ||
10. | 109. | RAINER Gerhard | AUT-GSD | 8. 11. 10. | 29 | ||
11. | 12. | BÖSZE Daniel | AUT-ERC | 11. 10. 11. | 32 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (2.) | 9. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT-ERC | 2. 1. 3. | 68 | 6 | |
2. (5.) | 10. | LIU Heinrich | AUT-ERC | 4. 4. 6. | 16 | 14 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR A MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 13. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT-ERC | 1. 2. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. (3.) | 6. | RAINER Philemon | AUT-ECV | 3. 3. 7. | 26 | 13 |
Splitted Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (4.) | 106. | KOCH Benjamin | AUT-GSD | 9. 7. 2. | 21 | 18 | |
2. (6.) | 107. | KOCH Michael | AUT-GSD | 6. 9. 4. | 13 | 19 | |
3. (7.) | 112. | PUTTINGER Andreas | AUT-RWS | 5. 6. 8. | 5 | 19 | |
4. (8.) | 108. | LUKAS Christian | AUT-GSD | 7. 5. 5. | 17 | ||
5. (9.) | 113. | PUTTINGER Raphael | AUT-RWS | 10. 8. 9. | 27 | ||
6. (10.) | 109. | RAINER Gerhard | AUT-GSD | 8. 11. 10. | 29 | ||
7. (11.) | 12. | BÖSZE Daniel | AUT-ERC | 11. 10. 11. | 32 |