Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS Serie 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 3:10.820 | ||
2 | (3) | 107. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 3:14.330 | ||
3 | (4) | 137. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 3:16.341 | ||
4 | (6) | 35. | DĄBROWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 3:20.780 | ||
5 | (5) | 32. | BIEŁY Bernard | POL-JUV | 3:22.299 | ||
6 | (1) | 39. | KORCZYŃSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 3:23.232 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 36. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 2:51.902 | ||
2 | (6) | 91. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 2:56.300 | ||
3 | (1) | 38. | JUDZICKI Michał | POL-JUV | 3:00.690 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 3:05.200 | ||
5 | (2) | 108. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-UKSJB | 3:06.386 | ||
- | (5) | 68. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | - | off track | |
RACE: 20 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 33. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 2:53.923 | ||
2 | (2) | 109. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-UKSJB | 2:55.598 | ||
3 | (5) | 40. | MUCHA Emil | POL-JUV | 3:00.360 | ||
4 | (1) | 79. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 3:02.045 | ||
5 | (3) | 41. | SUJETA Mikołaj | POL-JUV | 3:04.528 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 33. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 2:59.040 | ||
2 | (1) | 36. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 2:59.238 | ||
3 | (5) | 34. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 3:01.687 | ||
4 | (4) | 91. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 3:01.712 | ||
- | (3) | 109. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
- | (6) | 107. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS Serie 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 52.214 | ||
2 | (3) | 108. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-UKSJB | 54.121 | ||
3 | (2) | 35. | DĄBROWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 58.454 | ||
- | (4) | 40. | MUCHA Emil | POL-JUV | - | penalized | |
RACE: 49 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 33. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 48.578 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | JUDZICKI Michał | POL-JUV | 54.100 | ||
3 | (1) | 68. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 55.670 | ||
4 | (5) | 137. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 55.758 | ||
5 | (4) | 39. | KORCZYŃSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:03.547 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 32. | BIEŁY Bernard | POL-JUV | 50.392 | ||
2 | (4) | 34. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 53.389 | ||
3 | (1) | 37. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 57.128 | ||
4 | (2) | 109. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-UKSJB | 58.337 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 48.488 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 48.498 | ||
3 | (3) | 107. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 53.326 | ||
4 | (4) | 41. | SUJETA Mikołaj | POL-JUV | 57.358 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS Półfinał 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 51.534 | ||
2 | (4) | 38. | JUDZICKI Michał | POL-JUV | 53.923 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 54.764 | ||
- | (2) | 32. | BIEŁY Bernard | POL-JUV | - | penalized | |
RACE: 61 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 33. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 48.810 | ||
2 | (3) | 91. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 51.908 | ||
3 | (4) | 108. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-UKSJB | 53.405 | ||
- | (1) | 79. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | - | penalized | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 36. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 47.441 | ||
2 | (1) | 33. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 47.903 | ||
3 | (4) | 38. | JUDZICKI Michał | POL-JUV | 53.665 | ||
4 | (3) | 91. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 1:16.122 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS Serie 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 34. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 1:49.081 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | BIEŁY Bernard | POL-JUV | 1:49.592 | ||
3 | (1) | 107. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 1:51.499 | ||
4 | (4) | 41. | SUJETA Mikołaj | POL-JUV | 1:59.187 | ||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:46.666 | ||
2 | (3) | 40. | MUCHA Emil | POL-JUV | 1:49.270 | ||
3 | (5) | 109. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-UKSJB | 1:51.824 | ||
4 | (4) | 137. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 1:59.292 | ||
5 | (2) | 39. | KORCZYŃSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 2:15.077 | ||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 1:52.091 | ||
2 | (4) | 38. | JUDZICKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:53.779 | ||
3 | (2) | 68. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:58.334 | ||
4 | (3) | 37. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:58.692 | ||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:48.304 | ||
2 | (4) | 79. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 1:48.332 | ||
3 | (2) | 108. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-UKSJB | 1:54.643 | ||
4 | (3) | 35. | DĄBROWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 2:04.147 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS Półfinał 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:57.344 | ||
2 | (2) | 79. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 1:57.491 | ||
3 | (4) | 91. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 1:58.838 | ||
4 | (3) | 32. | BIEŁY Bernard | POL-JUV | 1:58.853 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 40. | MUCHA Emil | POL-JUV | 1:51.586 | ||
2 | (1) | 36. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:52.200 | ||
3 | (4) | 38. | JUDZICKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:54.041 | ||
- | (2) | 34. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | - | penalized | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 36. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:41.168 | ||
2 | (4) | 79. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 1:42.289 | ||
3 | (1) | 40. | MUCHA Emil | POL-JUV | 1:52.172 | ||
4 | (3) | 33. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 2:11.429 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 36. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 2. 1. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 33. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1. 2. 4. | 63 | 7 | |
3. | 79. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 10. 7. 2. | 21 | 19 | |
4. | 91. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 4. 4. 5. | 16 | 13 | |
5. | 34. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 3. 5. 8. | 13 | 16 | |
6. | 38. | JUDZICKI Michał | POL-JUV | 8. 3. 6. | 13 | 17 | |
7. | 40. | MUCHA Emil | POL-JUV | 7. 18. 3. | 13 | 28 | |
8. | 107. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 6. 9. 9. | 24 | ||
9. | 109. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-UKSJB | 5. 15. 10. | 30 | ||
10. | 32. | BIEŁY Bernard | POL-JUV | 15. 8. 7. | 30 | ||
11. | 108. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-UKSJB | 14. 6. 11. | 31 | ||
12. | 37. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 11. 11. 13. | 35 | ||
13. | 137. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 9. 13. 15. | 37 | ||
14. | 68. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 18. 10. 12. | 40 | ||
15. | 35. | DĄBROWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 12. 12. 16. | 40 | ||
16. | 41. | SUJETA Mikołaj | POL-JUV | 13. 14. 14. | 41 | ||
17. | 39. | KORCZYŃSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 16. 16. 17. | 49 |