HUN National Championships, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 13. | KNOCH Viktor | HUN-SPSC | 2:21.264 | ||
2 | (3) | 9. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PKSE | 2:21.350 | ||
3 | (2) | 24. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 2:22.561 | ||
4 | (5) | 18. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 2:25.677 | ||
5 | (1) | 17. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 2:37.132 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 14. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 2:54.921 | ||
2 | (3) | 30. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 2:55.040 | ||
3 | (1) | 16. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 2:55.074 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 2:56.943 | ||
5 | (2) | 25. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 3:06.341 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 15. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-SPSC | 2:21.314 | ||
2 | (4) | 19. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-SPSC | 2:31.212 | ||
3 | (1) | 21. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-SPSC | 2:40.215 | ||
4 | (3) | 26. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 2:40.283 | ||
5 | (2) | 27. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 2:40.518 | ||
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 2:57.530 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 2:58.016 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 3:07.454 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 21. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-SPSC | 2:39.363 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 2:39.497 | ||
3 | (1) | 24. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 2:39.568 | ||
4 | (5) | 16. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 2:41.524 | ||
5 | (6) | 20. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 2:44.210 | ||
6 | (4) | 26. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 2:46.700 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 15. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-SPSC | 2:47.299 | ||
2 | (1) | 13. | KNOCH Viktor | HUN-SPSC | 2:47.518 | ||
3 | (5) | 14. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 2:47.609 | ||
4 | (3) | 9. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PKSE | 2:47.996 | ||
5 | (6) | 30. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 2:53.102 | ||
6 | (4) | 19. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-SPSC | 3:20.221 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 9. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PKSE | 43.558 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-SPSC | 47.874 | ||
3 | (3) | 20. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 48.705 | ||
4 | (1) | 25. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 59.024 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 13. | KNOCH Viktor | HUN-SPSC | 42.871 | ||
2 | (1) | 21. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-SPSC | 43.424 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 49.577 | ||
4 | (2) | 26. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 14. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 43.927 | ||
2 | (1) | 30. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 44.556 | ||
3 | (4) | 16. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 45.765 | ||
4 | (3) | 27. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 49.072 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 15. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-SPSC | 42.712 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 44.812 | ||
- | (1) | 24. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN-SZKE | - | 2 false starts | |
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 47.549 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 48.461 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 50.926 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 47.645 | ||
2 | (3) | 27. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 49.013 | ||
3 | (2) | 26. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 49.539 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 14. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 42.465 | ||
2 | (1) | 13. | KNOCH Viktor | HUN-SPSC | 42.544 | ||
3 | (2) | 21. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-SPSC | 44.682 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-SPSC | 47.109 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-SPSC | 42.694 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PKSE | 42.807 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 1:00.912 | ||
- | (4) | 18. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | - | impeding | |
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 49.386 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 50.130 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 16. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 47.641 | ||
2 | (1) | 20. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 47.742 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 47.830 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 49.083 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-SPSC | 45.261 | ||
2 | (3) | 30. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 45.427 | ||
3 | (2) | 19. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-SPSC | 46.001 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 15. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-SPSC | 42.494 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | KNOCH Viktor | HUN-SPSC | 42.550 | ||
3 | (1) | 14. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 42.958 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PKSE | 1:15.867 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 13. | KNOCH Viktor | HUN-SPSC | 1:57.442 | ||
2 | (1) | 21. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-SPSC | 1:57.562 | ||
3 | (2) | 26. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 2:02.783 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-SPSC | 1:46.002 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 1:46.134 | ||
3 | (4) | 17. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:46.404 | ||
4 | (3) | 25. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 1:49.577 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 14. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 1:55.519 | ||
2 | (1) | 30. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 1:55.581 | ||
3 | (4) | 27. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 1:56.647 | ||
4 | (3) | 20. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 2:10.015 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 9. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PKSE | 1:41.051 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 1:41.225 | ||
3 | (1) | 18. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 1:41.575 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-SPSC | 1:42.452 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 17. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:47.355 | ||
2 | (1) | 18. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 1:47.459 | ||
3 | (4) | 26. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:47.562 | ||
4 | (3) | 25. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 1:48.871 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-SPSC | 1:58.695 | ||
2 | (3) | 20. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 1:59.926 | ||
3 | (2) | 27. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 2:00.151 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 14. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 1:33.084 | ||
2 | (3) | 13. | KNOCH Viktor | HUN-SPSC | 1:33.399 | ||
3 | (4) | 21. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-SPSC | 1:34.098 | ||
4 | (1) | 16. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 1:36.750 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PKSE | 1:34.938 | ||
2 | (3) | 15. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-SPSC | 1:35.158 | ||
3 | (2) | 24. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 1:36.665 | ||
4 | (4) | 30. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 1:37.579 | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:50.245 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 1:50.401 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 1:51.099 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 18. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 1:44.040 | ||
2 | (3) | 19. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-SPSC | 1:45.974 | ||
3 | (4) | 20. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 1:46.453 | ||
4 | (1) | 17. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:47.095 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-SPSC | 1:38.882 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 1:39.057 | ||
3 | (4) | 30. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 1:40.168 | ||
4 | (3) | 16. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 1:40.210 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 9. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PKSE | 1:29.694 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | KNOCH Viktor | HUN-SPSC | 1:29.871 | ||
3 | (4) | 15. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-SPSC | 1:29.884 | ||
4 | (1) | 14. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 1:30.446 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
MEN SUPER FINAL 3000 m | |||||||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-SPSC | 5:43.742 | ||
2 | (6) | 13. | KNOCH Viktor | HUN-SPSC | 5:45.243 | ||
3 | (5) | 19. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-SPSC | 5:57.909 | ||
4 | (3) | 30. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 6:04.190 | ||
5 | (2) | 14. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 6:35.069 | ||
- | (4) | 9. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PKSE | - | impeding |
HUN National Championships, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 15. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-SPSC | 1. 1. 3. 1. | 115 | 5 | |
2. | 13. | KNOCH Viktor | HUN-SPSC | 2. 2. 2. 2. | 84 | 6 | |
3. | 9. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PKSE | 4. 4. 1. | 50 | 9 | |
4. | 14. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 3. 3. 4. 5. | 39 | 10 | |
5. | 19. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-SPSC | 6. 7. 10. 3. | 16 | 23 | |
6. | 30. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 5. 6. 7. 4. | 13 | 18 | |
7. | 21. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-SPSC | 7. 5. 5. | 17 | ||
8. | 16. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 10. 8. 8. | 26 | ||
9. | 24. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 9. 16. 6. | 31 | ||
10. | 18. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 8. 14. 9. | 31 | ||
11. | 20. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 11. 9. 11. | 31 | ||
12. | 17. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 13. 10. 12. | 35 | ||
13. | 26. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 12. 12. 13. | 37 | ||
14. | 27. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 14. 11. 15. | 40 | ||
15. | 25. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 15. 13. 14. | 42 |