Danubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 143. | SUH Fabrice | SWE | 2:42.956 | ||
2 | (1) | 85. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 2:43.680 | ||
3 | (5) | 4. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 2:44.008 | ||
4 | (2) | 93. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 2:46.634 | ||
5 | (3) | 48. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT-KSS | 3:12.386 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 122. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 2:45.609 | ||
2 | (5) | 142. | JANSSON Jacob | SWE | 2:46.085 | ||
3 | (2) | 137. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 2:46.386 | ||
4 | (6) | 47. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT-KSS | 2:46.524 | ||
5 | (1) | 92. | MAŃSKI Marcin | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | ||
6 | (4) | 5. | SALIYENKO Hleb | BLR | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR A MEN B-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT-KSS | 2:24.422 | ||
2 | (5) | 48. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT-KSS | 2:25.025 | ||
3 | (4) | 5. | SALIYENKO Hleb | BLR | 2:38.013 | ||
4 | (2) | 93. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 2:41.605 | ||
5 | (3) | 92. | MAŃSKI Marcin | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 142. | JANSSON Jacob | SWE | 2:37.652 | ||
2 | (1) | 143. | SUH Fabrice | SWE | 2:37.833 | ||
3 | (6) | 137. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 2:40.524 | ||
4 | (2) | 85. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 2:41.299 | ||
5 | (4) | 122. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 2:42.241 | ||
6 | (3) | 4. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 2:59.164 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 142. | JANSSON Jacob | SWE | 45.771 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 45.806 | ||
- | (3) | 47. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT-KSS | - | off track | |
RACE: 32 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 122. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 46.672 | ||
2 | (4) | 143. | SUH Fabrice | SWE | 46.815 | ||
3 | (2) | 48. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT-KSS | 46.860 | ||
4 | (1) | 92. | MAŃSKI Marcin | POL-ORZEL | 52.826 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 137. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 46.625 | ||
2 | (2) | 85. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 47.156 | ||
3 | (4) | 93. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 48.485 | ||
4 | (1) | 5. | SALIYENKO Hleb | BLR | 48.625 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 45.888 | ||
2 | (2) | 137. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 46.068 | ||
3 | (4) | 48. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT-KSS | 46.134 | ||
4 | (3) | 143. | SUH Fabrice | SWE | 49.956 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 142. | JANSSON Jacob | SWE | 45.093 | ||
2 | (2) | 122. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 45.755 | ||
3 | (3) | 85. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 47.311 | ||
4 | (4) | 93. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 50.056 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 143. | SUH Fabrice | SWE | 45.866 | ||
2 | (1) | 48. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT-KSS | 46.127 | ||
3 | (2) | 85. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 46.747 | ||
4 | (4) | 93. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 47.043 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 142. | JANSSON Jacob | SWE | 44.587 | ||
2 | (2) | 122. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 45.964 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 46.039 | ||
4 | (4) | 137. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 46.151 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 143. | SUH Fabrice | SWE | 1:41.060 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT-KSS | 1:41.387 | ||
3 | (3) | 137. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 1:41.484 | ||
4 | (1) | 5. | SALIYENKO Hleb | BLR | 1:44.745 | ||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 1:40.466 | ||
2 | (3) | 122. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 1:40.473 | ||
3 | (2) | 93. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:40.575 | ||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 142. | JANSSON Jacob | SWE | 1:37.624 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT-KSS | 1:37.835 | ||
3 | (1) | 85. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 1:38.670 | ||
4 | (3) | 92. | MAŃSKI Marcin | POL-ORZEL | 1:54.474 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 143. | SUH Fabrice | SWE | 1:33.917 | ||
2 | (2) | 122. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 1:34.093 | ||
3 | (4) | 47. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT-KSS | 1:37.432 | ||
4 | (1) | 48. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT-KSS | 1:42.117 | ||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 142. | JANSSON Jacob | SWE | 1:40.176 | ||
2 | (3) | 4. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 1:41.643 | ||
3 | (4) | 93. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:43.390 | ||
4 | (2) | 85. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 1:43.523 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN B-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 259 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT-KSS | 1:33.735 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT-KSS | 1:33.980 | ||
3 | (3) | 93. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:35.642 | ||
4 | (4) | 85. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 1:44.136 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 260 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 142. | JANSSON Jacob | SWE | 1:42.234 | ||
2 | (1) | 143. | SUH Fabrice | SWE | 1:42.951 | ||
3 | (4) | 4. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 1:59.262 | ||
4 | (2) | 122. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 2:04.629 |
Danubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
Overall Classification
JUNIOR A MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 142. | JANSSON Jacob | SWE | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 143. | SUH Fabrice | SWE | 2. 5. 2. | 42 | 9 | |
3. | 122. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 5. 2. 4. | 34 | 11 | |
4. | 4. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 6. 3. 3. | 29 | 12 | |
5. | 137. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 3. 4. 9. | 21 | 16 | |
6. | 85. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 4. 7. 8. | 8 | 19 | |
7. | 48. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT-KSS | 8. 6. 6. | 20 | ||
8. | 47. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT-KSS | 7. 12. 5. | 24 | ||
9. | 93. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 10. 8. 7. | 25 | ||
10. | 5. | SALIYENKO Hleb | BLR | 9. 9. 10. | 28 | ||
11. | 92. | MAŃSKI Marcin | POL-ORZEL | 11. 10. 11. | 32 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR B MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 142. | JANSSON Jacob | SWE | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. (4.) | 4. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 6. 3. 3. | 29 | 12 | |
3. (5.) | 137. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 3. 4. 9. | 21 | 16 | |
4. (8.) | 47. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT-KSS | 7. 12. 5. | 24 | ||
5. (9.) | 93. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 10. 8. 7. | 25 | ||
6. (11.) | 92. | MAŃSKI Marcin | POL-ORZEL | 11. 10. 11. | 32 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR A MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (2.) | 143. | SUH Fabrice | SWE | 2. 5. 2. | 42 | 9 | |
2. (3.) | 122. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 5. 2. 4. | 34 | 11 | |
3. (6.) | 85. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 4. 7. 8. | 8 | 19 | |
4. (7.) | 48. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT-KSS | 8. 6. 6. | 20 | ||
5. (10.) | 5. | SALIYENKO Hleb | BLR | 9. 9. 10. | 28 |