Mistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN Serie 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 30. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 2:44.599 | ||
2 | (1) | 1. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 2:46.633 | ||
3 | (5) | 76. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 2:47.723 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:47.853 | ||
5 | (3) | 38. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 3:04.756 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 40. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 2:43.487 | ||
2 | (6) | 64. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 2:43.632 | ||
3 | (4) | 67. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 2:44.430 | ||
4 | (1) | 14. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | 2:51.008 | ||
5 | (3) | 25. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:51.492 | ||
6 | (5) | 73. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 3:05.554 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 2:45.640 | ||
2 | (4) | 15. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 2:45.754 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 2:55.604 | ||
4 | (2) | 29. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 3:08.276 | advanced | |
5 | (5) | 62. | GREJNER Marcelina | POL-BLYSKT | 3:08.447 | ||
- | (6) | 3. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 17. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL-AZSO | 2:47.777 | ||
2 | (6) | 36. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:47.885 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 2:53.961 | ||
4 | (2) | 74. | MASZKOWSKA Joanna | POL-WMKS | 3:11.520 | ||
5 | (5) | 41. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 3:20.900 | ||
6 | (1) | 68. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 4:24.666 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 39. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 2:48.718 | ||
2 | (3) | 75. | KOWALSKA Anna | POL-WMKS | 2:48.883 | ||
3 | (4) | 28. | GRECKA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 2:50.023 | ||
4 | (1) | 37. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:51.863 | ||
5 | (2) | 69. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 2:52.685 | ||
6 | (6) | 20. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 3:14.485 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 31. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:45.268 | ||
2 | (4) | 2. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2:46.996 | ||
3 | (5) | 70. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 2:47.776 | ||
4 | (2) | 35. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:48.316 | ||
5 | (1) | 18. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 2:52.832 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 21. | KNOCH Marta | POL-AZSO | 2:45.218 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 2:48.828 | ||
3 | (5) | 32. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:50.018 | ||
4 | (3) | 33. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 2:52.451 | ||
5 | (1) | 16. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 2:54.587 | ||
6 | (4) | 24. | BOGDAN Agata | POL-JUV | 3:11.084 | ||
WOMEN Półfinał 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 31. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 3:03.445 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | KNOCH Marta | POL-AZSO | 3:03.757 | ||
3 | (4) | 15. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 3:05.132 | ||
4 | (5) | 1. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 3:05.282 | ||
5 | (6) | 76. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 3:10.521 | ||
- | (1) | 67. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | - | penalized | |
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 30. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 2:54.737 | ||
2 | (3) | 34. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 2:54.875 | ||
3 | (4) | 2. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2:57.329 | ||
4 | (1) | 64. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 2:57.331 | ||
5 | (5) | 70. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 3:02.884 | ||
6 | (6) | 75. | KOWALSKA Anna | POL-WMKS | 3:11.186 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 39. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 2:48.081 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL-AZSO | 2:48.229 | ||
3 | (5) | 4. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 2:50.252 | ||
4 | (6) | 32. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:50.326 | ||
5 | (7) | 29. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:53.636 | ||
6 | (1) | 40. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 3:26.830 | ||
- | (3) | 36. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | - | penalized | |
WOMEN B-FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 15. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 2:52.666 | ||
2 | (4) | 64. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 2:53.037 | ||
3 | (6) | 1. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 2:53.593 | ||
4 | (2) | 32. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:54.756 | ||
5 | (1) | 4. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 2:56.168 | ||
6 | (3) | 2. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2:56.216 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 31. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:46.616 | ||
2 | (3) | 30. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 2:46.671 | ||
3 | (4) | 34. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 2:46.870 | ||
4 | (2) | 17. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL-AZSO | 2:53.351 | ||
5 | (1) | 39. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 2:57.221 | ||
6 | (6) | 21. | KNOCH Marta | POL-AZSO | 3:13.462 |
Mistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 31. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 2:45.268 | |||
2. | 2. | 30. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 2:44.599 | |||
3. | 3. | 34. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 2:45.640 | |||
4. | 4. | 17. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL-AZSO | 8 | 4 | 2:47.777 | |||
5. | 5. | 39. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 2:48.081 | |||
6. | 6. | 21. | KNOCH Marta | POL-AZSO | 3 | 6 | 2:45.218 | |||
B-FINAŁ | ||||||||||
7. | 1. | 15. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 7 | 2:45.754 | ||||
8. | 2. | 64. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 8 | 2:43.632 | ||||
9. | 3. | 1. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 9 | 2:46.633 | ||||
10. | 4. | 32. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 10 | 2:50.018 | ||||
11. | 5. | 4. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 11 | 2:48.828 | ||||
12. | 6. | 2. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 12 | 2:46.996 | ||||
Półfinał | ||||||||||
13. | 5. | 76. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 13 | 2:47.723 | ||||
14. | 5. | 70. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 14 | 2:47.776 | ||||
15. | 5. | 29. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 15 | 2:53.636 | ||||
16. | 6. | 40. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 16 | 2:43.487 | ||||
17. | 6. | 75. | KOWALSKA Anna | POL-WMKS | 17 | 2:48.883 | ||||
18. | - | 36. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 18 | 2:47.885 | ||||
19. | - | 67. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 19 | 2:44.430 | ||||
Serie | ||||||||||
20. | 3. | 28. | GRECKA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 20 | 2:50.023 | ||||
21. | 3. | 26. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 21 | 2:53.961 | ||||
22. | 3. | 27. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 22 | 2:55.604 | ||||
23. | 4. | 19. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 23 | 2:47.853 | ||||
24. | 4. | 35. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 24 | 2:48.316 | ||||
25. | 4. | 14. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | 25 | 2:51.008 | ||||
26. | 4. | 37. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 26 | 2:51.863 | ||||
27. | 4. | 33. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 27 | 2:52.451 | ||||
28. | 4. | 74. | MASZKOWSKA Joanna | POL-WMKS | 28 | 3:11.520 | ||||
29. | 5. | 25. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 29 | 2:51.492 | ||||
30. | 5. | 69. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 30 | 2:52.685 | ||||
31. | 5. | 18. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 31 | 2:52.832 | ||||
32. | 5. | 16. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 32 | 2:54.587 | ||||
33. | 5. | 38. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 33 | 3:04.756 | ||||
34. | 5. | 62. | GREJNER Marcelina | POL-BLYSKT | 34 | 3:08.447 | ||||
35. | 5. | 41. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 35 | 3:20.900 | ||||
36. | 6. | 73. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 36 | 3:05.554 | ||||
37. | 6. | 24. | BOGDAN Agata | POL-JUV | 37 | 3:11.084 | ||||
38. | 6. | 20. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 38 | 3:14.485 | ||||
39. | 6. | 68. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 39 | 4:24.666 | ||||
- | 3. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 41 | ----- |