Hungarian Junior Cup, BUDAPEST, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 5    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 60.  NEMES Krisztián HUN-SPSC HUN 52.395
2 (6) 50.  NOVÁK Áron HUN-JSE HUN 52.498
3 (5) 68.  SIMON JÓJÁRT Richard HUN-SZKE HUN 53.774
4 (2) 69.  SOMODI Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 1:02.379  
5 (4) 61.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-SPSC HUN 1:05.345  
RACE: 6    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 63.  VÍGH Erik HUN-SPSC HUN 55.062
2 (2) 52.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-JSE HUN 55.460
3 (5) 67.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 55.518
4 (4) 71.  SZEMMARI László HUN-SZKE HUN 59.457
5 (1) 47.  FECSKE Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:16.240  
RACE: 7    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 70.  SOMODI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 56.204
2 (6) 32.  KAPCSA Márk HUN-FŐNIX HUN 56.302
3 (2) 48.  FELBER Ákos HUN-JSE HUN 56.630
4 (1) 72.  VOJNITS Bence HUN-SZKE HUN 58.140
5 (4) 49.  NAGY Dávid Martin HUN-JSE HUN 1:13.264  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 14    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 60.  NEMES Krisztián HUN-SPSC HUN 51.820
2 (3) 63.  VÍGH Erik HUN-SPSC HUN 52.009
3 (4) 52.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-JSE HUN 52.383
4 (6) 32.  KAPCSA Márk HUN-FŐNIX HUN 54.932
5 (5) 70.  SOMODI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 54.972
- (2) 50.  NOVÁK Áron HUN-JSE HUN PEN. kicking out
RACE: 15    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 67.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 55.582
2 (1) 68.  SIMON JÓJÁRT Richard HUN-SZKE HUN 55.787
3 (4) 72.  VOJNITS Bence HUN-SZKE HUN 57.079
4 (3) 48.  FELBER Ákos HUN-JSE HUN 58.195
5 (5) 71.  SZEMMARI László HUN-SZKE HUN 1:16.661  
6 (6) 69.  SOMODI Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 1:19.260  
RACE: 16    HEAT: 3    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 61.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-SPSC HUN 1:07.289  
2 (2) 49.  NAGY Dávid Martin HUN-JSE HUN 1:11.934  
3 (3) 47.  FECSKE Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:19.892  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  222 m
RACE: 19    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 52.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-JSE HUN 25.160
2 (3) 67.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 26.197
3 (1) 71.  SZEMMARI László HUN-SZKE HUN 26.201
- (4) 61.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-SPSC HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 20    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 70.  SOMODI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 26.299
2 (3) 32.  KAPCSA Márk HUN-FŐNIX HUN 27.844
3 (2) 69.  SOMODI Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 35.445
4 (1) 49.  NAGY Dávid Martin HUN-JSE HUN 39.716
RACE: 21    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 60.  NEMES Krisztián HUN-SPSC HUN 25.093
2 (1) 68.  SIMON JÓJÁRT Richard HUN-SZKE HUN 25.224
3 (2) 48.  FELBER Ákos HUN-JSE HUN 26.846
RACE: 22    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 50.  NOVÁK Áron HUN-JSE HUN 24.673
2 (3) 63.  VÍGH Erik HUN-SPSC HUN 24.773
3 (1) 72.  VOJNITS Bence HUN-SZKE HUN 26.986
4 (4) 47.  FECSKE Máté HUN-JSE HUN 35.253
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  222 m
RACE: 29    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 60.  NEMES Krisztián HUN-SPSC HUN 24.763
2 (3) 68.  SIMON JÓJÁRT Richard HUN-SZKE HUN 24.949
3 (1) 50.  NOVÁK Áron HUN-JSE HUN 25.313
4 (4) 32.  KAPCSA Márk HUN-FŐNIX HUN 26.374
RACE: 30    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 63.  VÍGH Erik HUN-SPSC HUN 25.023
2 (2) 52.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-JSE HUN 25.166
3 (3) 67.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 25.590
4 (4) 70.  SOMODI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 26.001
RACE: 31    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 72.  VOJNITS Bence HUN-SZKE HUN 27.529
2 (3) 69.  SOMODI Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 28.739
3 (2) 47.  FECSKE Máté HUN-JSE HUN 36.032
RACE: 32    HEAT: 4    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 71.  SZEMMARI László HUN-SZKE HUN 26.351
2 (2) 48.  FELBER Ákos HUN-JSE HUN 26.672
3 (3) 49.  NAGY Dávid Martin HUN-JSE HUN 32.069
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  222 m
RACE: 37    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 68.  SIMON JÓJÁRT Richard HUN-SZKE HUN 24.890
2 (3) 63.  VÍGH Erik HUN-SPSC HUN 24.928
3 (4) 52.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-JSE HUN 25.215
4 (1) 60.  NEMES Krisztián HUN-SPSC HUN 56.494
RACE: 38    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 50.  NOVÁK Áron HUN-JSE HUN 24.459
2 (2) 67.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 25.264
3 (3) 70.  SOMODI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 25.765
4 (4) 32.  KAPCSA Márk HUN-FŐNIX HUN 26.641
RACE: 39    HEAT: 3    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 71.  SZEMMARI László HUN-SZKE HUN 26.274
2 (2) 48.  FELBER Ákos HUN-JSE HUN 26.473
3 (3) 72.  VOJNITS Bence HUN-SZKE HUN 26.658
4 (4) 69.  SOMODI Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 28.176
RACE: 40    HEAT: 4    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 47.  FECSKE Máté HUN-JSE HUN 33.462
2 (1) 49.  NAGY Dávid Martin HUN-JSE HUN 38.601
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 47    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 50.  NOVÁK Áron HUN-JSE HUN 35.936
2 (3) 68.  SIMON JÓJÁRT Richard HUN-SZKE HUN 36.147
3 (4) 69.  SOMODI Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 40.408
4 (2) 61.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-SPSC HUN 45.358
RACE: 48    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 63.  VÍGH Erik HUN-SPSC HUN 37.108
2 (3) 67.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 37.163
3 (1) 71.  SZEMMARI László HUN-SZKE HUN 47.850
4 (2) 47.  FECSKE Máté HUN-JSE HUN 49.551
RACE: 49    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 52.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-JSE HUN 36.279
2 (2) 32.  KAPCSA Márk HUN-FŐNIX HUN 38.074
3 (4) 72.  VOJNITS Bence HUN-SZKE HUN 39.654
4 (3) 49.  NAGY Dávid Martin HUN-JSE HUN 54.493
RACE: 50    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 60.  NEMES Krisztián HUN-SPSC HUN 36.363
2 (3) 70.  SOMODI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 36.929
3 (1) 48.  FELBER Ákos HUN-JSE HUN 38.619
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 57    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 60.  NEMES Krisztián HUN-SPSC HUN 36.041
2 (1) 52.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-JSE HUN 36.389
3 (3) 70.  SOMODI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 36.603
4 (4) 67.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 36.650
RACE: 58    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 50.  NOVÁK Áron HUN-JSE HUN 36.016
2 (3) 63.  VÍGH Erik HUN-SPSC HUN 36.200
3 (2) 68.  SIMON JÓJÁRT Richard HUN-SZKE HUN 36.352
4 (4) 32.  KAPCSA Márk HUN-FŐNIX HUN 37.324
RACE: 59    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 71.  SZEMMARI László HUN-SZKE HUN 38.156
2 (1) 48.  FELBER Ákos HUN-JSE HUN 38.888
3 (2) 61.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-SPSC HUN 44.716
RACE: 60    HEAT: 4    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 72.  VOJNITS Bence HUN-SZKE HUN 39.361
2 (4) 49.  NAGY Dávid Martin HUN-JSE HUN 47.496
3 (3) 47.  FECSKE Máté HUN-JSE HUN 51.599
4 (2) 69.  SOMODI Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 56.383
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 65    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 50.  NOVÁK Áron HUN-JSE HUN 35.722
2 (2) 60.  NEMES Krisztián HUN-SPSC HUN 35.737
3 (3) 63.  VÍGH Erik HUN-SPSC HUN 35.931
4 (4) 52.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-JSE HUN 36.040
RACE: 66    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 68.  SIMON JÓJÁRT Richard HUN-SZKE HUN 35.237
2 (3) 67.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 35.637
3 (2) 70.  SOMODI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 36.309
4 (4) 32.  KAPCSA Márk HUN-FŐNIX HUN 36.373
RACE: 67    HEAT: 3    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 71.  SZEMMARI László HUN-SZKE HUN 37.997
2 (2) 48.  FELBER Ákos HUN-JSE HUN 38.053
3 (3) 72.  VOJNITS Bence HUN-SZKE HUN 38.642
4 (4) 49.  NAGY Dávid Martin HUN-JSE HUN 48.117
RACE: 68    HEAT: 4    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 69.  SOMODI Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 40.726
2 (1) 61.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-SPSC HUN 45.099
3 (2) 47.  FECSKE Máté HUN-JSE HUN 53.100
 
4. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SUPER FINAL  777 m
RACE: 74    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 60.  NEMES Krisztián HUN-SPSC HUN 1:22.902  
2 (4) 50.  NOVÁK Áron HUN-JSE HUN 1:22.946  
3 (2) 68.  SIMON JÓJÁRT Richard HUN-SZKE HUN 1:23.101  
4 (1) 52.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-JSE HUN 1:23.439  
5 (3) 63.  VÍGH Erik HUN-SPSC HUN 1:23.669  
6 (6) 32.  KAPCSA Márk HUN-FŐNIX HUN 1:28.001  



Hungarian Junior Cup, BUDAPEST, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 60.  NEMES Krisztián HUN-SPSC HUN 1. 4. 2. 1. 97 7
2. 63.  VÍGH Erik HUN-SPSC HUN 2. 2. 3. 5. 60 7
3. 50.  NOVÁK Áron HUN-JSE HUN 6. 5. 1. 2. 55 12
4. 68.  SIMON JÓJÁRT Richard HUN-SZKE HUN 8. 1. 5. 3. 47 14
5. 52.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-JSE HUN 3. 3. 4. 4. 42 10
6. 32.  KAPCSA Márk HUN-FŐNIX HUN 4. 8. 8. 6. 11 20
7. 70.  SOMODI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 5. 7. 7. 5 19
8. 67.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 7. 6. 6. 19
9. 71.  SZEMMARI László HUN-SZKE HUN 11. 9. 9. 29
10. 48.  FELBER Ákos HUN-JSE HUN 10. 10. 10. 30
11. 72.  VOJNITS Bence HUN-SZKE HUN 9. 11. 11. 31
12. 69.  SOMODI Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 12. 12. 13. 37
13. 49.  NAGY Dávid Martin HUN-JSE HUN 14. 14. 12. 40
14. 61.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-SPSC HUN 13. 16. 14. 43
15. 47.  FECSKE Máté HUN-JSE HUN 15. 13. 15. 43