Polish Ranking Cup, Nowy Targ, POL, 23.10. - 23.10.2010
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 37. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:36.882 | ||
2 | (4) | 36. | TYMIŃSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:45.051 | ||
3 | (1) | 5. | GAŁAJ Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 1:55.218 | ||
4 | (2) | 87. | GABRYŚ Paulina | POL-MMKS | 2:07.195 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 126. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-OMKLS | 1:29.526 | ||
2 | (4) | 30. | ADAMCZEWSKA Sonia | POL-JUV | 1:41.373 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | KOTUK Natalia | POL-JUV | 2:17.882 | ||
4 | (1) | 6. | KUJAWIAK Patrycja | POL-BLYSKD | 2:37.413 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 34. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:33.897 | ||
2 | (1) | 35. | MAZUR Klaudia | POL-JUV | 1:33.982 | ||
3 | (5) | 163. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 1:34.235 | ||
4 | (3) | 86. | FRYZLEWICZ Kamila | POL-MMKS | 1:50.016 | ||
5 | (2) | 4. | DOMIŃCZAK Wiktoria | POL-BLYSKD | 3:04.842 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 138. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK-STEZ | 1:28.211 | ||
2 | (1) | 125. | BYRSKA Karina | POL-OMKLS | 1:29.229 | ||
3 | (4) | 31. | DUBRÓWKO Aneta | POL-JUV | 1:42.108 | ||
4 | (3) | 32. | GREŚ Agata | POL-JUV | 1:44.638 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 126. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-OMKLS | 1:25.482 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:26.920 | ||
3 | (4) | 36. | TYMIŃSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:35.696 | ||
4 | (3) | 35. | MAZUR Klaudia | POL-JUV | 1:35.806 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 138. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK-STEZ | 1:22.844 | ||
2 | (3) | 37. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:23.489 | ||
3 | (2) | 125. | BYRSKA Karina | POL-OMKLS | 1:23.610 | ||
4 | (4) | 30. | ADAMCZEWSKA Sonia | POL-JUV | 1:38.503 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 126. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-OMKLS | 1:21.067 | ||
2 | (1) | 138. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK-STEZ | 1:21.179 | ||
3 | (4) | 34. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:23.115 | ||
4 | (2) | 37. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:58.878 |
Polish Ranking Cup, Nowy Targ, POL, 23.10. - 23.10.2010
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
- | 126. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-OMKLS | 34 | 1 | ----- | ||||
- | 138. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK-STEZ | 21 | 2 | ----- | ||||
- | 34. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | ----- | ||||
- | 37. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | ----- | ||||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
- | 125. | BYRSKA Karina | POL-OMKLS | 5 | ----- | |||||
- | 36. | TYMIŃSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 6 | ----- | |||||
- | 35. | MAZUR Klaudia | POL-JUV | 7 | ----- | |||||
- | 30. | ADAMCZEWSKA Sonia | POL-JUV | 8 | ----- | |||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | 163. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 9 | ----- | |||||
- | 31. | DUBRÓWKO Aneta | POL-JUV | 10 | ----- | |||||
- | 5. | GAŁAJ Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 11 | ----- | |||||
- | 33. | KOTUK Natalia | POL-JUV | 12 | ----- | |||||
- | 32. | GREŚ Agata | POL-JUV | 13 | ----- | |||||
- | 86. | FRYZLEWICZ Kamila | POL-MMKS | 14 | ----- | |||||
- | 87. | GABRYŚ Paulina | POL-MMKS | 15 | ----- | |||||
- | 6. | KUJAWIAK Patrycja | POL-BLYSKD | 16 | ----- | |||||
- | 4. | DOMIŃCZAK Wiktoria | POL-BLYSKD | 17 | ----- |