Polish Ranking Cup, Nowy Targ, POL, 23.10. - 23.10.2010
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 55. | DUDZIUK Michał | POL-JUV | 2:43.087 | ||
2 | (6) | 53. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:43.269 | ||
3 | (4) | 148. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 2:43.335 | ||
4 | (2) | 52. | ALEKSIEJCZUK Sebastian | POL-JUV | 2:51.945 | ||
5 | (3) | 59. | PROKOPIUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:56.880 | ||
6 | (1) | 13. | ZDUŃCZYK Kamil | POL-BLYSKD | 3:09.735 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 58. | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:41.015 | ||
2 | (3) | 56. | JUDZICKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:41.610 | ||
3 | (6) | 60. | SOKÓLSKI Sebastian | POL-JUV | 2:45.249 | ||
4 | (2) | 22. | PODLAS Dawid | POL-BLYSKT | 2:45.337 | ||
5 | (4) | 12. | JANICKI Damian | POL-BLYSKD | 3:32.865 | ||
6 | (1) | 91. | GABRYŚ Krzysztof | POL-MMKS | 4:18.205 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 62. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:46.963 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:47.305 | ||
3 | (3) | 61. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 2:52.644 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | DRUMSKI Marcin | POL-JUV | 2:53.799 | ||
5 | (1) | 11. | GAŁAJ Daniel | POL-BLYSKD | 3:10.353 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 55. | DUDZIUK Michał | POL-JUV | 2:46.338 | ||
2 | (5) | 62. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:48.107 | ||
3 | (6) | 57. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:49.227 | ||
4 | (2) | 56. | JUDZICKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:52.685 | ||
5 | (1) | 58. | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 3:06.416 | ||
- | (4) | 53. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | - | impeding |
Polish Ranking Cup, Nowy Targ, POL, 23.10. - 23.10.2010
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
- | 55. | DUDZIUK Michał | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | ----- | ||||
- | 62. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | ----- | ||||
- | 57. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | ----- | ||||
- | 56. | JUDZICKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | ----- | ||||
- | 58. | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | ----- | ||||
- | 53. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 6 | ----- | |||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | 148. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 7 | ----- | |||||
- | 60. | SOKÓLSKI Sebastian | POL-JUV | 8 | ----- | |||||
- | 61. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 9 | ----- | |||||
- | 22. | PODLAS Dawid | POL-BLYSKT | 10 | ----- | |||||
- | 52. | ALEKSIEJCZUK Sebastian | POL-JUV | 11 | ----- | |||||
- | 54. | DRUMSKI Marcin | POL-JUV | 12 | ----- | |||||
- | 59. | PROKOPIUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 13 | ----- | |||||
- | 11. | GAŁAJ Daniel | POL-BLYSKD | 14 | ----- | |||||
- | 12. | JANICKI Damian | POL-BLYSKD | 15 | ----- | |||||
- | 13. | ZDUŃCZYK Kamil | POL-BLYSKD | 16 | ----- | |||||
- | 91. | GABRYŚ Krzysztof | POL-MMKS | 17 | ----- |