Czech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 97. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 2:48.284 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 2:48.389 | ||
3 | (1) | 116. | BOZSONYIK Adrián | HUN-SPSC | 2:51.548 | ||
4 | (3) | 129. | PAZOUR Petr | CZE-STCZ | 2:53.228 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 2:34.902 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 2:36.139 | ||
3 | (3) | 116. | BOZSONYIK Adrián | HUN-SPSC | 2:42.413 | ||
4 | (4) | 129. | PAZOUR Petr | CZE-STCZ | 2:43.282 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 97. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 46.641 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 47.268 | ||
3 | (1) | 116. | BOZSONYIK Adrián | HUN-SPSC | 48.242 | ||
4 | (4) | 129. | PAZOUR Petr | CZE-STCZ | 49.376 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 203 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 45.929 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 47.249 | ||
3 | (3) | 116. | BOZSONYIK Adrián | HUN-SPSC | 49.522 | ||
4 | (4) | 129. | PAZOUR Petr | CZE-STCZ | 50.195 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 241 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 49. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 1:44.927 | ||
2 | (3) | 97. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 1:46.298 | ||
3 | (4) | 116. | BOZSONYIK Adrián | HUN-SPSC | 1:47.414 | ||
4 | (1) | 129. | PAZOUR Petr | CZE-STCZ | 1:47.662 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 277 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 97. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 1:51.919 | ||
2 | (1) | 49. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 1:52.409 | ||
3 | (3) | 116. | BOZSONYIK Adrián | HUN-SPSC | 1:55.845 | ||
4 | (4) | 129. | PAZOUR Petr | CZE-STCZ | 1:56.106 |
Czech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
Overall Classification
JUNIOR B MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 97. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 49. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 116. | BOZSONYIK Adrián | HUN-SPSC | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 129. | PAZOUR Petr | CZE-STCZ | 4. 4. 4. | 24 | 12 |