Romanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 86. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 1:24.111 | ||
2 | (3) | 118. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 1:24.180 | ||
3 | (2) | 52. | KARLOVIĆ Mladen | CRO-MET | 1:30.989 | ||
4 | (1) | 135. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 1:34.313 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 1:24.713 | ||
2 | (3) | 89. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 1:24.890 | ||
3 | (2) | 119. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 1:24.956 | ||
4 | (4) | 87. | GERE Benedek | ROU | 1:38.666 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 22. | LIU Shaoang | HUN | 1:24.966 | ||
2 | (3) | 134. | CUJA Miroslav | SVK | 1:27.045 | ||
3 | (1) | 90. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU | 1:48.730 | ||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 110. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT-SPARS | 1:25.468 | ||
2 | (1) | 117. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 1:26.356 | ||
3 | (3) | 133. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 1:26.459 | ||
4 | (4) | 88. | SALCEANU Eduard | ROU | 1:35.493 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 110. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT-SPARS | 1:21.627 | ||
2 | (2) | 118. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 1:21.678 | ||
3 | (5) | 134. | CUJA Miroslav | SVK | 1:23.284 | ||
4 | (3) | 119. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 1:25.916 | ||
5 | (6) | 90. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU | 1:30.085 | ||
6 | (1) | 86. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 1:39.665 | ||
RACE: 202 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 22. | LIU Shaoang | HUN | 1:21.537 | ||
2 | (1) | 5. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 1:23.217 | ||
3 | (4) | 117. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 1:23.714 | ||
4 | (2) | 89. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 1:24.488 | ||
5 | (5) | 133. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 1:24.996 | ||
- | (6) | 52. | KARLOVIĆ Mladen | CRO-MET | - | no start | |
NOVICE A BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 224 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 22. | LIU Shaoang | HUN | 1:20.068 | ||
2 | (2) | 110. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT-SPARS | 1:20.090 | ||
3 | (3) | 118. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 1:21.445 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 1:22.532 | ||
5 | (5) | 134. | CUJA Miroslav | SVK | 1:22.870 | ||
6 | (6) | 117. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 1:23.567 | ||
RACE: 225 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 86. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 1:24.762 | ||
2 | (1) | 89. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 1:25.574 | ||
3 | (2) | 133. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 1:26.795 | ||
4 | (3) | 119. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 1:29.615 | ||
4 | (4) | 90. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU | 1:29.615 | ||
RACE: 226 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 1:33.851 | ||
2 | (2) | 88. | SALCEANU Eduard | ROU | 1:34.558 | ||
3 | (3) | 87. | GERE Benedek | ROU | 1:37.465 |