Mistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 17.03. - 19.03.2023
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN ĆWIERĆFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 132. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:49.188 | ||
2 | (3) | 129. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 1:49.527 | ||
3 | (1) | 115. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:49.827 | ||
4 | (4) | 114. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:51.426 | ||
5 | (5) | 106. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 1:52.812 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 127. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:45.206 | ||
2 | (3) | 130. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:45.230 | ||
3 | (5) | 135. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:45.321 | ||
4 | (2) | 141. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 1:46.523 | ||
5 | (1) | 125. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:48.346 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 124. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:35.228 | ||
2 | (5) | 131. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:35.445 | ||
3 | (3) | 110. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 1:36.797 | ||
4 | (1) | 149. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 1:37.034 | ||
5 | (4) | 142. | SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar | POL-ORZEL | 1:41.053 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 152. | SELLIER Diané | POL-STOCZ | 1:35.224 | ||
2 | (5) | 134. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1:36.038 | ||
3 | (4) | 148. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:39.266 | ||
4 | (1) | 126. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:40.426 | ||
5 | (3) | 150. | MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian | POL-STOCZ | 1:43.083 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 153. | NEITHAN Thomas | POL-STOCZ | 1:35.401 | ||
2 | (1) | 151. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:36.208 | ||
3 | (5) | 128. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:40.385 | ||
4 | (2) | 154. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 1:43.848 | ||
5 | (3) | 109. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 1:49.842 | ||
MEN PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 153. | NEITHAN Thomas | POL-STOCZ | 1:30.800 | ||
2 | (3) | 131. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:31.485 | ||
3 | (1) | 124. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:31.602 | ||
4 | (4) | 134. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1:31.678 | ||
5 | (5) | 129. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 1:33.199 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 152. | SELLIER Diané | POL-STOCZ | 1:28.782 | ||
2 | (5) | 132. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:28.936 | ||
3 | (3) | 127. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:29.029 | ||
4 | (2) | 151. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:29.399 | ||
5 | (4) | 130. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:31.071 | ||
MEN FINAŁ B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 124. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:31.292 | ||
2 | (4) | 134. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1:31.432 | ||
3 | (2) | 130. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:32.019 | ||
4 | (1) | 151. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:32.562 | ||
5 | (5) | 129. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 1:35.820 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 132. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:37.183 | ||
2 | (1) | 152. | SELLIER Diané | POL-STOCZ | 1:37.220 | ||
3 | (3) | 127. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:37.535 | ||
4 | (4) | 153. | NEITHAN Thomas | POL-STOCZ | 1:37.681 | ||
5 | (5) | 131. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:38.550 |
Mistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 17.03. - 19.03.2023
Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 132. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:28.936 | |||
2. | 2. | 152. | SELLIER Diané | POL-STOCZ | 21 | 2 | 1:28.782 | |||
3. | 3. | 127. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:29.029 | |||
4. | 4. | 153. | NEITHAN Thomas | POL-STOCZ | 8 | 4 | 1:30.800 | |||
5. | 5. | 131. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 1:31.485 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 124. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 1:31.292 | |||
7. | 2. | 134. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 1:31.432 | |||
8. | 3. | 130. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 1:31.071 | |||
9. | 4. | 151. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 9 | 1:29.399 | ||||
10. | 5. | 129. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 10 | 1:33.199 | ||||
ĆWIERĆFINAŁY | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 110. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 11 | 1:36.797 | ||||
12. | 3. | 148. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 12 | 1:39.266 | ||||
13. | 3. | 128. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 13 | 1:40.385 | ||||
14. | 3. | 135. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-JUV | 14 | 1:45.321 | ||||
15. | 3. | 115. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 15 | 1:49.827 | ||||
16. | 4. | 149. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 16 | 1:37.034 | ||||
17. | 4. | 126. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 17 | 1:40.426 | ||||
18. | 4. | 154. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 18 | 1:43.848 | ||||
19. | 4. | 141. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 19 | 1:46.523 | ||||
20. | 4. | 114. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 20 | 1:51.426 | ||||
21. | 5. | 142. | SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar | POL-ORZEL | 21 | 1:41.053 | ||||
22. | 5. | 150. | MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian | POL-STOCZ | 22 | 1:43.083 | ||||
23. | 5. | 125. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 23 | 1:48.346 | ||||
24. | 5. | 109. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 24 | 1:49.842 | ||||
25. | 5. | 106. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 25 | 1:52.812 |