2022 BURPEE PINNACLE ST CHAMPIONSHIP, USA, 23.07. - 24.07.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 5 SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | SMITH Landon | USA-UCBSSC | 44.130 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | LI Brian | USA-DIRECT | 48.150 | ||
3 | (3) | 47. | LAISER Maximilian | USA-NBSSC | 51.790 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | HAN Alex | USA-DIRECT | 49.530 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | GROVER Kelly | USA-DIRECT | 54.260 | ||
3 | (3) | 61. | WOBESER Benjamin | USA-EPSSC | 56.430 | ||
DIVISION 5 FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | LAISER Maximilian | USA-NBSSC | 52.370 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | WOBESER Benjamin | USA-EPSSC | 52.900 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 28. | HAN Alex | USA-DIRECT | 46.230 | ||
2 | (1) | 37. | SMITH Landon | USA-UCBSSC | 46.250 | ||
3 | (3) | 42. | LI Brian | USA-DIRECT | 47.320 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | GROVER Kelly | USA-DIRECT | 51.380 |
2022 BURPEE PINNACLE ST CHAMPIONSHIP, USA, 23.07. - 24.07.2022
Distance Classification
DIVISION 5 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 28. | HAN Alex | USA-DIRECT | 34 | 1 | 0:46.230 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 37. | SMITH Landon | USA-UCBSSC | 21 | 2 | 0:44.130 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 42. | LI Brian | USA-DIRECT | 13 | 3 | 0:47.320 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 56. | GROVER Kelly | USA-DIRECT | 8 | 4 | 0:51.380 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 47. | LAISER Maximilian | USA-NBSSC | 5 | 5 | 0:51.790 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 61. | WOBESER Benjamin | USA-EPSSC | 3 | 6 | 0:52.900 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (4.) | A | 4. | 56. | GROVER Kelly | USA-DIRECT | 8 | 4 | 0:51.380 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 28. | HAN Alex | USA-DIRECT | 34 | 1 | 0:46.230 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 37. | SMITH Landon | USA-UCBSSC | 21 | 2 | 0:44.130 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 42. | LI Brian | USA-DIRECT | 13 | 3 | 0:47.320 | ||
4. (5.) | B | 1. | 47. | LAISER Maximilian | USA-NBSSC | 5 | 5 | 0:51.790 | ||
5. (6.) | B | 2. | 61. | WOBESER Benjamin | USA-EPSSC | 3 | 6 | 0:52.900 |