Olympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 43. | SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta | UKR-KHV | 50.644 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | ARDA CEMILE Éva | HUN-FTC | 51.952 | ||
3 | (1) | 34. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 55.045 | ||
4 | (5) | 30. | EGRESSY Cecilia | HUN-FTC | 1:04.011 | ||
5 | (3) | 5. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE | 1:12.223 | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 3. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 50.434 | ||
2 | (4) | 4. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 50.556 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 54.240 | ||
4 | (1) | 6. | SEJPALOVÁ Sarka | CZE-KSB | 57.981 | ||
5 | (2) | 28. | YINUO Zhao | HUN-FTC | 1:08.294 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 40. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 49.937 | ||
2 | (3) | 45. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 49.975 | ||
3 | (2) | 12. | MARKYTAN Livia | AUT | 52.477 | ||
4 | (1) | 37. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 166 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 42. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 49.564 | ||
2 | (3) | 24. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 53.194 | ||
3 | (1) | 39. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SCMC | 59.810 | ||
4 | (5) | 47. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 1:00.671 | ||
5 | (4) | 35. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 167 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 14. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 50.303 | ||
2 | (1) | 38. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 53.935 | ||
3 | (4) | 46. | NEVRELOVÁ Laura | CZE-KSB | 53.951 | ||
- | (2) | 33. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-FTC | - | impeding->to E | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 3. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 50.046 | ||
2 | (1) | 14. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 50.113 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 53.500 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 54.317 | ||
5 | (5) | 39. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SCMC | 1:01.613 | ||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 50.097 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta | UKR-KHV | 50.125 | ||
3 | (3) | 31. | ARDA CEMILE Éva | HUN-FTC | 51.858 | ||
4 | (4) | 12. | MARKYTAN Livia | AUT | 52.132 | ||
5 | (5) | 34. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 56.712 | ||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 48.761 | ||
2 | (3) | 4. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 48.855 | ||
3 | (2) | 45. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 48.943 | ||
4 | (4) | 46. | NEVRELOVÁ Laura | CZE-KSB | 51.509 | ||
5 | (5) | 44. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 52.873 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 3. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 48.791 | ||
2 | (1) | 4. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 48.826 | ||
3 | (4) | 40. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 48.944 | ||
4 | (2) | 45. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 48.970 | ||
5 | (5) | 46. | NEVRELOVÁ Laura | CZE-KSB | 51.093 | ||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 48.801 | ||
2 | (3) | 43. | SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta | UKR-KHV | 48.867 | ||
3 | (2) | 14. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 48.942 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | ARDA CEMILE Éva | HUN-FTC | 51.363 | ||
5 | (5) | 24. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 52.574 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE | 52.918 | ||
2 | (3) | 35. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 54.310 | ||
3 | (2) | 33. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-FTC | 54.812 | ||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 37. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 57.681 | ||
2 | (1) | 6. | SEJPALOVÁ Sarka | CZE-KSB | 58.104 | ||
3 | (2) | 47. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 59.645 | ||
4 | (3) | 30. | EGRESSY Cecilia | HUN-FTC | 1:01.067 | ||
5 | (4) | 28. | YINUO Zhao | HUN-FTC | 1:09.966 | ||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | MARKYTAN Livia | AUT | 53.027 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 54.320 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 54.722 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 56.043 | ||
5 | (5) | 39. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SCMC | 1:00.220 | ||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 50.025 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 50.048 | ||
3 | (3) | 46. | NEVRELOVÁ Laura | CZE-KSB | 50.967 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | ARDA CEMILE Éva | HUN-FTC | 51.828 | ||
5 | (5) | 24. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 52.561 | ||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 42. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 48.850 | ||
2 | (1) | 3. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 49.120 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 49.194 | ||
4 | (5) | 14. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 49.255 | ||
5 | (4) | 43. | SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta | UKR-KHV | 49.407 |
Olympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 42. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 34 | 1 | 0:48.761 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 3. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 21 | 2 | 0:48.791 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 4. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 13 | 3 | 0:48.826 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 14. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 0:48.942 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 43. | SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta | UKR-KHV | 5 | 5 | 0:48.867 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 40. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 0:48.944 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 45. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 2 | 7 | 0:48.943 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 46. | NEVRELOVÁ Laura | CZE-KSB | 1 | 8 | 0:50.967 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 31. | ARDA CEMILE Éva | HUN-FTC | 9 | 0:51.363 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 24. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 10 | 0:52.561 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 12. | MARKYTAN Livia | AUT | 11 | 0:52.132 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 44. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 12 | 0:52.873 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 38. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 13 | 0:53.935 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 34. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 14 | 0:55.045 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 39. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SCMC | 15 | 0:59.810 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 37. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 16 | 0:57.681 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 6. | SEJPALOVÁ Sarka | CZE-KSB | 17 | 0:57.981 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 47. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 18 | 0:59.645 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 30. | EGRESSY Cecilia | HUN-FTC | 19 | 1:01.067 | |||
20. | D | 5. | 28. | YINUO Zhao | HUN-FTC | 20 | 1:08.294 | |||
21. | E | 1. | 5. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE | 21 | 0:52.918 | |||
22. | E | 2. | 35. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 22 | 0:54.310 | |||
23. | E | 3. | 33. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-FTC | 23 | 0:54.812 |