Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 137. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:32.537 | ||
2 | (2) | 139. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1:34.488 | ||
3 | (1) | 157. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 1:38.585 | ||
4 | (5) | 134. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:41.953 | ||
5 | (4) | 111. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 2:03.589 | ||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 138. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:53.256 | ||
2 | (5) | 136. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:53.443 | ||
3 | (3) | 122. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:53.633 | ||
4 | (1) | 156. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:53.847 | ||
5 | (2) | 110. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 2:16.013 | ||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 151. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:34.590 | ||
2 | (1) | 158. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:34.694 | ||
3 | (3) | 116. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 1:36.094 | ||
4 | (2) | 105. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 1:36.708 | ||
5 | (5) | 135. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:40.477 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 203 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 156. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:50.975 | ||
2 | (2) | 134. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:51.058 | ||
3 | (1) | 135. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:51.290 | ||
4 | (4) | 111. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 2:09.332 | ||
5 | (5) | 110. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 2:09.873 | ||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 122. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:49.296 | ||
2 | (1) | 116. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 1:49.916 | ||
3 | (4) | 136. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 2:03.012 | ||
4 | (3) | 157. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 2:06.698 | ||
5 | (2) | 105. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 2:06.936 | ||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 138. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:29.667 | ||
2 | (1) | 137. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:29.754 | ||
3 | (3) | 151. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:29.786 | ||
4 | (4) | 158. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:29.959 | ||
5 | (2) | 139. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1:36.151 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021
Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 138. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:29.667 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 137. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:29.754 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 151. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 3 | 1:29.786 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 158. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 8 | 4 | 1:29.959 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 139. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 1:34.488 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 122. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 3 | 6 | 1:49.296 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 116. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 2 | 7 | 1:36.094 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 136. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 1:53.443 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 157. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 9 | 1:38.585 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 105. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 10 | 1:36.708 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 156. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 11 | 1:50.975 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 134. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 12 | 1:41.953 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 135. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 13 | 1:40.477 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 111. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 14 | 2:03.589 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 110. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 15 | 2:09.873 |