Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 38. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.718 | ||
2 | (2) | 11. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 1:30.883 | ||
3 | (1) | 80. | DOMEJKO Alicja | POL-WMKS | 1:37.051 | ||
4 | (5) | 25. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 1:38.228 | ||
5 | (3) | 56. | FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:44.842 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:31.538 | ||
2 | (4) | 1. | KACZOR Amelia | POL-ASRNC | 1:35.095 | ||
3 | (2) | 58. | MARKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 1:40.611 | ||
- | (3) | 24. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | - | no start | |
RACE: 78 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 1:28.394 | ||
2 | (4) | 40. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.460 | ||
3 | (2) | 2. | KACZOR Julia | POL-ASRNC | 1:29.586 | ||
4 | (3) | 59. | SOBIESIAK Kornelia | POL-UKSSB | 1:58.487 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 37. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:25.585 | ||
2 | (5) | 7. | PADJASEK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | 1:34.696 | ||
3 | (2) | 79. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:37.473 | ||
4 | (1) | 60. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 1:41.612 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 41. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.281 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.457 | ||
3 | (1) | 20. | LEWKOWICZ Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:43.679 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | CHOJNACKA Joanna | POL-UKSJB | 2:08.299 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:24.755 | ||
2 | (3) | 57. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:24.947 | ||
3 | (2) | 10. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 1:25.522 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.108 | ||
5 | (5) | 1. | KACZOR Amelia | POL-ASRNC | 1:33.337 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:23.949 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:24.019 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 1:24.197 | ||
4 | (4) | 39. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:28.898 | ||
5 | (5) | 7. | PADJASEK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | 1:36.461 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 1:37.520 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 1:39.098 | ||
3 | (3) | 56. | FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:42.742 | ||
4 | (4) | 59. | SOBIESIAK Kornelia | POL-UKSSB | 1:46.364 | ||
5 | (5) | 36. | CHOJNACKA Joanna | POL-UKSJB | 2:06.096 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | KACZOR Julia | POL-ASRNC | 1:30.279 | ||
2 | (2) | 80. | DOMEJKO Alicja | POL-WMKS | 1:36.862 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:38.868 | ||
4 | (5) | 20. | LEWKOWICZ Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:41.115 | ||
5 | (4) | 58. | MARKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 1:42.621 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 1:28.860 | ||
2 | (3) | 40. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.465 | ||
3 | (4) | 1. | KACZOR Amelia | POL-ASRNC | 1:35.413 | ||
4 | (5) | 7. | PADJASEK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | 1:40.172 | ||
5 | (2) | 39. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:56.402 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:22.407 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:24.131 | ||
3 | (4) | 38. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:24.504 | ||
4 | (5) | 57. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:24.963 | ||
5 | (3) | 11. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 1:25.762 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 37. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 34 | 1 | 1:22.407 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 41. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 2 | 1:24.019 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 38. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 3 | 1:24.504 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 57. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 8 | 4 | 1:24.947 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 11. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 5 | 5 | 1:24.197 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 10. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 3 | 6 | 1:25.522 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 40. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 2 | 7 | 1:29.460 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 1. | KACZOR Amelia | POL-ASRNC | 1 | 8 | 1:33.337 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 7. | PADJASEK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | 9 | 1:34.696 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 39. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 10 | 1:28.898 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 2. | KACZOR Julia | POL-ASRNC | 11 | 1:29.586 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 80. | DOMEJKO Alicja | POL-WMKS | 12 | 1:36.862 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 79. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 13 | 1:37.473 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 20. | LEWKOWICZ Hanna | POL-JUV | 14 | 1:41.115 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 58. | MARKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 15 | 1:40.611 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 25. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 16 | 1:37.520 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 60. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 17 | 1:39.098 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 56. | FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 18 | 1:42.742 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 59. | SOBIESIAK Kornelia | POL-UKSSB | 19 | 1:46.364 | |||
20. | D | 5. | 36. | CHOJNACKA Joanna | POL-UKSJB | 20 | 2:06.096 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
A | - | 24. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 21 | NO TIME |