ISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 46. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 2:44.932 | ||
2 | (1) | 67. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 2:46.757 | ||
3 | (5) | 5. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 2:46.975 | ||
4 | (2) | 4. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 2:47.131 | ||
5 | (3) | 164. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 3:04.239 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 2:43.603 | ||
2 | (4) | 4. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 2:46.103 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 2:48.598 | ||
4 | (5) | 164. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 3:10.541 | ||
- | (2) | 67. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 46. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 49.028 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 49.591 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 50.170 | ||
4 | (1) | 67. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 50.874 | ||
5 | (5) | 164. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 54.791 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 47.444 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 48.100 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 48.399 | ||
4 | (4) | 67. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 50.155 | ||
5 | (5) | 164. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 55.266 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 213 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1:46.625 | ||
2 | (5) | 5. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 1:47.815 | ||
3 | (4) | 4. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 1:48.270 | ||
4 | (3) | 67. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 1:48.557 | ||
5 | (2) | 164. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 2:01.809 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 243 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1:41.032 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 1:41.336 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 1:41.367 | ||
4 | (4) | 67. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 1:45.345 | ||
5 | (5) | 164. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 2:00.513 |
ISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 46. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 5. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 3. 2. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 4. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 2. 3. 3. | 47 | 8 | |
4. | 164. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 4. 5. 5. | 18 | 14 | |
5. | 67. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 5. 4. 4. | 16 | 13 |