Danubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 53. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 45.142 | ||
2 | (5) | 81. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 47.534 | ||
3 | (2) | 42. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 48.658 | ||
4 | (1) | 75. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-MTK | 53.076 | ||
5 | (3) | 22. | KRAJ Tadeas | CZE-KSB | 57.148 | ||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 46.394 | ||
2 | (4) | 97. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 47.129 | ||
3 | (3) | 125. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 51.551 | ||
4 | (2) | 15. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 1:03.117 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 120. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 47.152 | ||
2 | (3) | 80. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 48.299 | ||
3 | (1) | 41. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 48.339 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 51.005 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 82. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 46.320 | ||
2 | (1) | 96. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 47.787 | ||
3 | (3) | 43. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 48.500 | ||
4 | (4) | 141. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 55.896 | ||
5 | (2) | 13. | BILKIĆ Filip | CRO | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 132 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 95. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 46.916 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN | 48.591 | ||
3 | (4) | 140. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 49.008 | ||
4 | (1) | 76. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-MTK | 51.574 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 140. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 49.164 | ||
2 | (2) | 125. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 52.528 | ||
3 | (3) | 75. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-MTK | 53.374 | ||
4 | (4) | 141. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 55.242 | ||
5 | (5) | 13. | BILKIĆ Filip | CRO | 1:00.272 | ||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 49.639 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 50.626 | ||
3 | (4) | 22. | KRAJ Tadeas | CZE-KSB | 55.804 | ||
4 | (5) | 15. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 56.306 | ||
5 | (3) | 76. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-MTK | 1:00.198 | ||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 95. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 46.505 | ||
2 | (1) | 83. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 46.655 | ||
3 | (4) | 52. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN | 46.666 | ||
4 | (3) | 80. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 47.415 | ||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 45.854 | ||
2 | (2) | 120. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 46.129 | ||
3 | (3) | 96. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 47.316 | addTo.->to B | |
4 | (4) | 41. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 48.344 | ||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 44.523 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 45.854 | ||
3 | (3) | 81. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 46.014 | ||
4 | (4) | 43. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 48.620 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 82. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 45.670 | ||
2 | (1) | 97. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 45.813 | ||
3 | (3) | 81. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 46.588 | ||
- | (4) | 95. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | - | impeding->to C | |
RACE: 167 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 45.251 | ||
2 | (4) | 52. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN | 46.453 | ||
3 | (2) | 120. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 46.803 | ||
4 | (3) | 83. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 46.970 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 15. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 51.100 | ||
2 | (4) | 76. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-MTK | 51.136 | ||
3 | (1) | 141. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 53.612 | ||
4 | (2) | 22. | KRAJ Tadeas | CZE-KSB | 54.849 | ||
5 | (5) | 13. | BILKIĆ Filip | CRO | 1:00.476 | ||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 140. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 48.624 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 48.737 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 51.614 | ||
4 | (5) | 75. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-MTK | 53.189 | ||
- | (4) | 125. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | - | false start | |
RACE: 191 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
- | (1) | 80. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | seeded | ||
- | (2) | 41. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | seeded | ||
- | (3) | 43. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | seeded | ||
- | (4) | 95. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | seeded | ||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 47.009 | ||
2 | (3) | 83. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 47.107 | ||
3 | (2) | 120. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 47.172 | ||
4 | (4) | 96. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 47.212 | ||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 44.751 | ||
2 | (2) | 82. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 45.283 | ||
3 | (3) | 97. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 45.318 | ||
4 | (4) | 52. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN | 45.482 |
Danubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 53. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 34 | 1 | 0:44.523 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 82. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 21 | 2 | 0:45.283 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 97. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 13 | 3 | 0:45.318 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 52. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN | 8 | 4 | 0:45.482 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 81. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 5 | 5 | 0:46.014 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 83. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 3 | 6 | 0:46.394 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 120. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 2 | 7 | 0:46.129 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 96. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1 | 8 | 0:47.212 | ||
9. | C | - | 95. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 9 | 0:46.505 | |||
10. | C | - | 80. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 10 | 0:47.415 | |||
11. | C | - | 41. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 11 | 0:48.339 | |||
12. | C | - | 43. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 12 | 0:48.500 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 140. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 13 | 0:48.624 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 42. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 14 | 0:48.658 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 14. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 15 | 0:50.626 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 75. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-MTK | 16 | 0:53.076 | |||
17. | D | - | 125. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 17 | 0:51.551 | |||
18. | E | 1. | 15. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 18 | 0:51.100 | |||
19. | E | 2. | 76. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-MTK | 19 | 0:51.136 | |||
20. | E | 3. | 141. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 20 | 0:53.612 | |||
21. | E | 4. | 22. | KRAJ Tadeas | CZE-KSB | 21 | 0:54.849 | |||
22. | E | 5. | 13. | BILKIĆ Filip | CRO | 22 | 1:00.272 |