Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 26.03. - 26.03.2021
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 65. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 29.045 | ||
2 | (4) | 75. | RUTKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 31.236 | ||
3 | (1) | 107. | KILIAN Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 36.350 | ||
4 | (3) | 30. | KORZENIECKI Alexander | POL-JUV | 37.565 | ||
5 | (2) | 110. | WARAKOMSKI Bartosz | POL-UKSSB | 39.221 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 113. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 26.880 | ||
2 | (1) | 66. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 28.078 | ||
3 | (3) | 112. | SKUPIEŃ Marcel | POL-UKSSB | 30.781 | ||
4 | (2) | 68. | GAJKO Michał | POL-UKSJB | 31.601 | ||
5 | (5) | 76. | SIEDLECKI Ksawery | POL-UKSJB | 35.778 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 74. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 27.923 | ||
2 | (4) | 115. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 31.400 | ||
3 | (1) | 72. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 33.295 | ||
4 | (5) | 64. | ABARAAKE Tsimur | POL-UKSJB | 38.458 | ||
5 | (2) | 29. | JANIUK Bartosz | POL-JUV | 38.966 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 28.047 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 28.747 | ||
3 | (4) | 111. | SIODMOK Norbert | POL-UKSSB | 30.179 | ||
4 | (5) | 69. | GAŁKA-GRYCZYNIEC Kuba | POL-UKSJB | 30.811 | ||
5 | (3) | 73. | MONACH Antoni | POL-UKSJB | 34.749 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 28.614 | ||
2 | (4) | 70. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 31.212 | ||
3 | (2) | 108. | KUCZYŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | 33.930 | ||
4 | (5) | 116. | WNOROWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 34.286 | ||
5 | (3) | 77. | SZYMBORSKI Mikołaj | POL-UKSJB | 35.277 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 27.152 | ||
2 | (2) | 114. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 27.456 | ||
3 | (3) | 71. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 28.156 | ||
4 | (4) | 70. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 30.471 | ||
5 | (5) | 75. | RUTKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 30.738 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 65. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 27.467 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 28.183 | ||
3 | (3) | 67. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 29.892 | ||
4 | (1) | 113. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 30.261 | ||
5 | (5) | 115. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 32.851 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 26.415 | ||
2 | (3) | 65. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 26.474 | ||
3 | (2) | 114. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 27.802 | ||
4 | (5) | 66. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 45.196 | ||
5 | (4) | 71. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished |
Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 26.03. - 26.03.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 74. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 34 | 1 | 0:26.415 | |||
2. | 2. | 65. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 2 | 0:26.474 | |||
3. | 3. | 114. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 3 | 0:27.456 | |||
4. | 4. | 66. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 4 | 0:28.078 | |||
5. | 5. | 71. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 5 | 5 | 0:28.156 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
6. | 3. | 67. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 6 | 0:28.747 | ||||
7. | 4. | 113. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 7 | 0:26.880 | ||||
8. | 4. | 70. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 0:30.471 | ||||
9. | 5. | 75. | RUTKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 9 | 0:30.738 | ||||
10. | 5. | 115. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 10 | 0:31.400 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 111. | SIODMOK Norbert | POL-UKSSB | 11 | 0:30.179 | ||||
12. | 3. | 112. | SKUPIEŃ Marcel | POL-UKSSB | 12 | 0:30.781 | ||||
13. | 3. | 72. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 0:33.295 | ||||
14. | 3. | 108. | KUCZYŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | 14 | 0:33.930 | ||||
15. | 3. | 107. | KILIAN Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 15 | 0:36.350 | ||||
16. | 4. | 69. | GAŁKA-GRYCZYNIEC Kuba | POL-UKSJB | 16 | 0:30.811 | ||||
17. | 4. | 68. | GAJKO Michał | POL-UKSJB | 17 | 0:31.601 | ||||
18. | 4. | 116. | WNOROWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 18 | 0:34.286 | ||||
19. | 4. | 30. | KORZENIECKI Alexander | POL-JUV | 19 | 0:37.565 | ||||
20. | 4. | 64. | ABARAAKE Tsimur | POL-UKSJB | 20 | 0:38.458 | ||||
21. | 5. | 73. | MONACH Antoni | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 0:34.749 | ||||
22. | 5. | 77. | SZYMBORSKI Mikołaj | POL-UKSJB | 22 | 0:35.277 | ||||
23. | 5. | 76. | SIEDLECKI Ksawery | POL-UKSJB | 23 | 0:35.778 | ||||
24. | 5. | 29. | JANIUK Bartosz | POL-JUV | 24 | 0:38.966 | ||||
25. | 5. | 110. | WARAKOMSKI Bartosz | POL-UKSSB | 25 | 0:39.221 |