Finał Ogólnopolskich Zawodów Rankingowych & PP, Gdańsk, 19.03. - 20.03.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 5. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 57.249 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.994 | ||
3 | (3) | 82. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.132 | ||
4 | (4) | 80. | GAJKO Michał | POL-UKSJB | 1:17.262 | ||
5 | (5) | 24. | LUBECKI Jan | POL-GIZ | 1:17.399 | ||
6 | (1) | 58. | MARCINKOWSKI Filip | POL-STOCZ | 1:24.379 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 83. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 59.178 | ||
2 | (6) | 61. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-UKSGDA | 1:00.820 | ||
3 | (1) | 105. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.846 | ||
4 | (2) | 79. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.619 | ||
5 | (4) | 23. | ANASZKO Ksawery | POL-GIZ | 1:19.022 | ||
6 | (5) | 117. | SIĘDA Bartosz | POL-WMKS | 1:22.862 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 77. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 56.995 | ||
2 | (6) | 104. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 57.342 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL-OLIGDA | 58.706 | ||
4 | (2) | 81. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:07.804 | ||
5 | (1) | 60. | STYŚ Wiktor | POL-UKSGDA | 1:11.624 | ||
- | (4) | 25. | RUSINIAK Norbert | POL-GIZ | - | yellow card | |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.158 | ||
2 | (2) | 105. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.327 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.917 | ||
4 | (4) | 81. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.925 | ||
5 | (6) | 80. | GAJKO Michał | POL-UKSJB | 1:09.313 | ||
6 | (5) | 60. | STYŚ Wiktor | POL-UKSGDA | 1:09.634 | ||
7 | (7) | 24. | LUBECKI Jan | POL-GIZ | 1:15.326 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 5. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 55.591 | ||
2 | (1) | 77. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 56.633 | ||
3 | (5) | 83. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 57.401 | ||
4 | (6) | 61. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-UKSGDA | 57.840 | ||
5 | (4) | 35. | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL-OLIGDA | 58.328 | ||
6 | (7) | 78. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.838 | ||
7 | (3) | 104. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 1:18.688 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 5. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 26.741 | ||
2 | (5) | 82. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 28.633 | ||
3 | (2) | 105. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 28.917 | ||
4 | (1) | 58. | MARCINKOWSKI Filip | POL-STOCZ | 30.523 | ||
5 | (4) | 117. | SIĘDA Bartosz | POL-WMKS | 33.908 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 27.574 | ||
2 | (3) | 81. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 30.536 | ||
3 | (2) | 60. | STYŚ Wiktor | POL-UKSGDA | 31.006 | ||
- | (4) | 35. | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL-OLIGDA | - | false start | |
- | (5) | 25. | RUSINIAK Norbert | POL-GIZ | - | false start | |
RACE: 51 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 77. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 27.587 | ||
2 | (3) | 104. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 27.713 | ||
3 | (2) | 79. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 29.190 | ||
4 | (1) | 23. | ANASZKO Ksawery | POL-GIZ | 34.119 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-UKSGDA | 28.154 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 28.545 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | GAJKO Michał | POL-UKSJB | 31.461 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | LUBECKI Jan | POL-GIZ | 32.626 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 26.316 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-UKSGDA | 28.054 | ||
3 | (3) | 78. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 28.598 | ||
4 | (4) | 105. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 29.334 | ||
5 | (5) | 81. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 29.957 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 104. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 26.379 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 26.491 | ||
3 | (1) | 83. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 26.528 | ||
4 | (4) | 82. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 28.321 | ||
5 | (5) | 79. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 29.014 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ B 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 28.112 | ||
2 | (4) | 105. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 28.478 | ||
3 | (3) | 78. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 28.813 | ||
4 | (2) | 82. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 29.090 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 77. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 25.671 | ||
2 | (2) | 104. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 26.133 | ||
3 | (4) | 61. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-UKSGDA | 26.779 | ||
4 | (1) | 5. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 32.469 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 105. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 41.666 | ||
2 | (2) | 81. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 44.569 | ||
3 | (1) | 77. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 47.312 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | ANASZKO Ksawery | POL-GIZ | 50.235 | ||
5 | (3) | 117. | SIĘDA Bartosz | POL-WMKS | 1:10.167 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 104. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 40.930 | ||
2 | (4) | 78. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 41.575 | ||
3 | (2) | 80. | GAJKO Michał | POL-UKSJB | 46.865 | ||
4 | (1) | 60. | STYŚ Wiktor | POL-UKSGDA | 47.187 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 83. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 39.735 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-UKSGDA | 40.071 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 41.675 | ||
4 | (1) | 24. | LUBECKI Jan | POL-GIZ | 48.328 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 37.779 | ||
2 | (2) | 82. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 40.107 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL-OLIGDA | 40.232 | ||
4 | (4) | 25. | RUSINIAK Norbert | POL-GIZ | 46.103 | ||
5 | (5) | 58. | MARCINKOWSKI Filip | POL-STOCZ | 46.320 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 104. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 38.593 | ||
2 | (1) | 61. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-UKSGDA | 39.358 | ||
3 | (2) | 35. | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL-OLIGDA | 39.571 | ||
4 | (4) | 105. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 40.557 | ||
5 | (5) | 79. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 41.206 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 38.070 | ||
2 | (2) | 83. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 40.254 | ||
3 | (4) | 78. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 40.409 | ||
4 | (5) | 81. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 44.294 | ||
- | (3) | 82. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ B 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 41.434 | ||
2 | (2) | 105. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 41.566 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 42.526 | ||
4 | (4) | 81. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 43.699 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 36.854 | ||
2 | (2) | 104. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 37.149 | ||
3 | (3) | 61. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-UKSGDA | 38.235 | ||
4 | (5) | 83. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 39.409 | ||
5 | (4) | 35. | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL-OLIGDA | 54.646 |
Finał Ogólnopolskich Zawodów Rankingowych & PP, Gdańsk, 19.03. - 20.03.2021
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 5. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 1. 4. 1. | 76 | 6 | |
2. | 77. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 2. 1. 12. | 55 | 15 | |
3. | 104. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 7. 2. 2. | 44 | 11 | |
4. | 61. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-UKSGDA | 4. 3. 3. | 34 | 10 | |
5. | 83. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 3. 5. 4. | 26 | 12 | |
6. | 35. | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL-OLIGDA | 5. 17. 5. | 10 | 27 | |
7. | 78. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 6. 7. 6. | 8 | 19 | |
8. | 105. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 9. 6. 7. | 5 | 22 | |
9. | 82. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 8. 8. 10. | 2 | 26 | |
10. | 79. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 10. 10. 8. | 1 | 28 | |
11. | 81. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 11. 9. 9. | 29 | ||
12. | 80. | GAJKO Michał | POL-UKSJB | 12. 12. 11. | 35 | ||
13. | 60. | STYŚ Wiktor | POL-UKSGDA | 13. 11. 14. | 38 | ||
14. | 24. | LUBECKI Jan | POL-GIZ | 14. 14. 15. | 43 | ||
15. | 23. | ANASZKO Ksawery | POL-GIZ | 15. 15. 16. | 46 | ||
16. | 58. | MARCINKOWSKI Filip | POL-STOCZ | 17. 13. 17. | 47 | ||
17. | 25. | RUSINIAK Norbert | POL-GIZ | 18. 17. 13. | 48 | ||
18. | 117. | SIĘDA Bartosz | POL-WMKS | 16. 16. 18. | 50 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (16.) | 58. | MARCINKOWSKI Filip | POL-STOCZ | 17. 13. 17. | 47 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 5. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 1. 4. 1. | 76 | 6 | |
2. (2.) | 77. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 2. 1. 12. | 55 | 15 | |
3. (3.) | 104. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 7. 2. 2. | 44 | 11 | |
4. (4.) | 61. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-UKSGDA | 4. 3. 3. | 34 | 10 | |
5. (5.) | 83. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 3. 5. 4. | 26 | 12 | |
6. (6.) | 35. | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL-OLIGDA | 5. 17. 5. | 10 | 27 | |
7. (7.) | 78. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 6. 7. 6. | 8 | 19 | |
8. (8.) | 105. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 9. 6. 7. | 5 | 22 | |
9. (9.) | 82. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 8. 8. 10. | 2 | 26 | |
10. (10.) | 79. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 10. 10. 8. | 1 | 28 | |
11. (11.) | 81. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 11. 9. 9. | 29 | ||
12. (12.) | 80. | GAJKO Michał | POL-UKSJB | 12. 12. 11. | 35 | ||
13. (13.) | 60. | STYŚ Wiktor | POL-UKSGDA | 13. 11. 14. | 38 | ||
14. (14.) | 24. | LUBECKI Jan | POL-GIZ | 14. 14. 15. | 43 | ||
15. (15.) | 23. | ANASZKO Ksawery | POL-GIZ | 15. 15. 16. | 46 | ||
16. (17.) | 25. | RUSINIAK Norbert | POL-GIZ | 18. 17. 13. | 48 | ||
17. (18.) | 117. | SIĘDA Bartosz | POL-WMKS | 16. 16. 18. | 50 |