Mistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 12.03. - 14.03.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
RELAY JUNIOR MEN SERIE 5000 m | |||||||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 2. | JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY | POL-JUV | 7:16.821 | ||
2 | (1) | 1. | AZSO-OPOLE RELAY | POL-AZSO | 7:25.301 | ||
3 | (2) | 5. | ORZEL-ELBLAG RELAY | POL-ORZEL | 7:44.355 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 3. | JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK II RELAY | POL-JUV | 7:32.092 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | STOCZ-GDANSK RELAY | POL-STOCZ | 7:40.441 | ||
- | (1) | 4. | JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK III RELAY | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RELAY JUNIOR MEN FINAŁ B 5000 m | |||||||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
- | (1) | 5. | ORZEL-ELBLAG RELAY | POL-ORZEL | seeded | finished | |
RELAY JUNIOR MEN FINAŁ 5000 m | |||||||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY | POL-JUV | 7:08.621 | ||
2 | (3) | 3. | JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK II RELAY | POL-JUV | 7:14.228 | ||
3 | (2) | 1. | AZSO-OPOLE RELAY | POL-AZSO | 7:22.494 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | STOCZ-GDANSK RELAY | POL-STOCZ | 7:28.952 |
Mistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 12.03. - 14.03.2021
Distance Classification
RELAY JUNIOR MEN 5000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 2. | JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY | POL-JUV | 1 | 7:08.621 | ||||
. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | ||||||||
2. | 2. | 3. | JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK II RELAY | POL-JUV | 2 | 7:14.228 | ||||
. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | ||||||||
3. | 3. | 1. | AZSO-OPOLE RELAY | POL-AZSO | 3 | 7:22.494 | ||||
. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | ||||||||
. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | ||||||||
. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | ||||||||
. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | ||||||||
4. | 4. | 6. | STOCZ-GDANSK RELAY | POL-STOCZ | 4 | 7:28.952 | ||||
. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | ||||||||
. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | ||||||||
. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | ||||||||
. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | ||||||||
. | SELLIER Diané | POL-STOCZ | ||||||||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
5. | - | 5. | ORZEL-ELBLAG RELAY | POL-ORZEL | 5 | 7:44.355 | ||||
. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | ||||||||
. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | ||||||||
. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | ||||||||
. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | ||||||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
- | 4. | JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK III RELAY | POL-JUV | 6 | ----- | |||||
. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV |