Tesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 118. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:47.199 | ||
2 | (3) | 98. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 1:55.681 | ||
3 | (1) | 38. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 2:22.195 | advanced->to A | |
- | (4) | 102. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | - | impeding->to B | |
RACE: 124 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 99. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN-MTK | 1:49.852 | ||
2 | (1) | 39. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:50.444 | ||
3 | (3) | 74. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:50.576 | ||
4 | (4) | 117. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 125 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 41. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | 1:40.932 | ||
2 | (3) | 101. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 1:41.002 | ||
3 | (4) | 115. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:41.789 | ||
4 | (1) | 131. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 1:44.631 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 132. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:57.921 | ||
2 | (1) | 96. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 1:58.076 | ||
3 | (2) | 43. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-FTC | 1:58.242 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 1:58.478 | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 44. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-FTC | 1:47.184 | ||
2 | (2) | 130. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:47.434 | ||
3 | (4) | 97. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 1:47.573 | ||
4 | (1) | 6. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 1:51.562 | ||
5 | (3) | 116. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:56.396 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 100. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 1:40.863 | ||
2 | (4) | 45. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 1:41.103 | ||
3 | (1) | 114. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:44.244 | ||
4 | (3) | 95. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-MTK | 1:56.787 | ||
MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 6. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 1:46.342 | ||
2 | (1) | 131. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 1:47.166 | ||
3 | (4) | 117. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:49.680 | ||
4 | (3) | 116. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:52.690 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 102. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 1:34.189 | ||
2 | (1) | 74. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:35.706 | ||
3 | (3) | 43. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-FTC | 1:40.646 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 1:42.989 | ||
5 | (2) | 95. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-MTK | 1:57.919 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 99. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN-MTK | 1:47.016 | ||
2 | (2) | 118. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:47.133 | ||
3 | (4) | 96. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 1:48.247 | ||
4 | (1) | 115. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:50.123 | ||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-FTC | 1:57.780 | ||
2 | (4) | 132. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:57.894 | ||
3 | (1) | 114. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:58.722 | ||
4 | (3) | 98. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 2:03.486 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 39. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:44.161 | ||
2 | (1) | 41. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | 1:44.240 | ||
3 | (3) | 97. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 1:44.530 | ||
4 | (2) | 101. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 1:44.616 | ||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 1:35.498 | ||
2 | (3) | 130. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:37.710 | ||
3 | (2) | 45. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 1:38.290 | ||
- | (4) | 38. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | - | impeding | |
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 1:36.137 | ||
2 | (3) | 114. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:37.882 | ||
3 | (2) | 115. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:38.061 | ||
4 | (4) | 98. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 1:46.982 | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 101. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 1:40.459 | ||
2 | (1) | 45. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 1:41.105 | ||
3 | (2) | 97. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 1:42.737 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 141 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-FTC | 1:39.580 | ||
2 | (2) | 118. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:39.595 | ||
3 | (1) | 99. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN-MTK | 1:39.806 | ||
4 | (4) | 132. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:46.073 | ||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 1:32.099 | ||
2 | (4) | 41. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | 1:32.169 | ||
3 | (2) | 130. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:35.807 | ||
4 | (3) | 39. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:37.654 | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-FTC | 1:51.319 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 1:51.556 | ||
3 | (4) | 116. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:57.007 | ||
4 | (3) | 117. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:58.954 | ||
5 | (5) | 95. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-MTK | 2:00.669 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 102. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 1:45.157 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:45.829 | ||
3 | (4) | 131. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 1:50.177 | ||
4 | (3) | 6. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 1:54.448 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 97. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 1:34.706 | ||
2 | (4) | 38. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 1:35.072 | ||
3 | (1) | 115. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:37.691 | ||
4 | (3) | 98. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 1:47.775 | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 101. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 1:39.645 | ||
2 | (1) | 96. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 1:40.981 | ||
3 | (4) | 45. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 1:41.495 | ||
4 | (2) | 114. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:42.104 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 132. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:54.062 | ||
2 | (1) | 130. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:54.328 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:54.398 | ||
- | (3) | 99. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN-MTK | - | no start | |
RACE: 152 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-FTC | 1:35.080 | ||
2 | (4) | 118. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:35.331 | ||
3 | (1) | 100. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 1:35.548 | ||
4 | (2) | 41. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | 1:37.895 |