17th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 19.03. - 21.03.2021
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 41.731 | ||
2 | (3) | 70. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 42.989 | ||
3 | (4) | 83. | TÓTH Tímea Ilona | HUN-TKKSE | 47.923 | ||
4 | (2) | 7. | GYURKÓ Lilla | HUN-DJKSE | 1:04.521 | ||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 43.252 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 43.419 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DJKSE | 47.888 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 52.790 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 72. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 43.574 | ||
2 | (4) | 18. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 43.783 | ||
3 | (1) | 3. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-BSSE | 44.121 | ||
4 | (3) | 82. | ÁBRAHÁM Kincső Anna | HUN-TKKSE | 46.955 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 72. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 43.512 | ||
2 | (1) | 84. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 43.643 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 43.708 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-BSSE | 44.104 | ||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 40.920 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 42.617 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 43.801 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DJKSE | 47.638 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | ÁBRAHÁM Kincső Anna | HUN-TKKSE | 46.923 | ||
2 | (2) | 83. | TÓTH Tímea Ilona | HUN-TKKSE | 47.576 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 50.422 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | GYURKÓ Lilla | HUN-DJKSE | 52.412 | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 43.563 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 43.842 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-BSSE | 45.195 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DJKSE | 47.189 | ||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 41.578 | ||
2 | (3) | 72. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 44.132 | ||
3 | (2) | 70. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 45.179 | ||
4 | (4) | 84. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 53.358 |
17th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 19.03. - 21.03.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 17. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 0:40.920 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 72. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 21 | 2 | 0:43.512 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 70. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 13 | 3 | 0:42.617 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 84. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 8 | 4 | 0:43.252 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 18. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 0:43.563 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 49. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 3 | 6 | 0:43.419 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 3. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-BSSE | 2 | 7 | 0:44.104 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 8. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DJKSE | 1 | 8 | 0:47.189 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 82. | ÁBRAHÁM Kincső Anna | HUN-TKKSE | 9 | 0:46.923 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 83. | TÓTH Tímea Ilona | HUN-TKKSE | 10 | 0:47.576 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 19. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 11 | 0:50.422 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 7. | GYURKÓ Lilla | HUN-DJKSE | 12 | 0:52.412 |