Alpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 50.367 | ||
2 | (5) | 44. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 50.441 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 56.566 | ||
4 | (2) | 28. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 57.724 | ||
5 | (4) | 13. | LUETIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | 1:06.009 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 27. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 51.108 | ||
2 | (1) | 33. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-MTK | 51.349 | ||
3 | (2) | 12. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 54.810 | ||
4 | (4) | 32. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 56.689 | ||
5 | (5) | 37. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 1:00.009 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 55.961 | ||
2 | (4) | 28. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 57.322 | ||
3 | (2) | 14. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 57.472 | ||
4 | (3) | 32. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 57.573 | ||
5 | (5) | 37. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 1:19.727 | ||
- | (6) | 13. | LUETIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | - | no finish | |
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 50.378 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 50.384 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 50.654 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-MTK | 1:38.960 |
Alpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 44. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 34 | 1 | 0:50.378 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 34. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 21 | 2 | 0:50.367 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 27. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 0:50.654 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 33. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-MTK | 8 | 4 | 0:51.349 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 12. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 5 | 5 | 0:54.810 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 28. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 0:57.322 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 14. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 2 | 7 | 0:56.566 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 32. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 1 | 8 | 0:56.689 | ||
9. | B | 5. | 37. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 9 | 1:00.009 | |||
10. | B | - | 13. | LUETIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | 10 | 1:06.009 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (3.) | A | 3. | 27. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 0:50.654 | ||
2. (5.) | B | 1. | 12. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 5 | 5 | 0:54.810 | ||
3. (6.) | B | 2. | 28. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 0:57.322 | ||
4. (10.) | B | - | 13. | LUETIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | 10 | 1:06.009 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (4.) | A | 4. | 33. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-MTK | 8 | 4 | 0:51.349 | ||
2. (7.) | B | 3. | 14. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 2 | 7 | 0:56.566 | ||
3. (9.) | B | 5. | 37. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 9 | 1:00.009 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 44. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 34 | 1 | 0:50.378 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 34. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 21 | 2 | 0:50.367 | ||
3. (8.) | B | 4. | 32. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 1 | 8 | 0:56.689 |