Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 7. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 57.896 | ||
2 | (5) | 31. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 1:04.715 | ||
3 | (4) | 96. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 1:09.808 | ||
4 | (2) | 83. | KUKLIŃSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 1:16.059 | ||
5 | (1) | 97. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:17.983 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 60. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:00.216 | ||
2 | (5) | 41. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 1:04.155 | ||
3 | (2) | 6. | KOZYR Sofia | POL-AZSO | 1:06.114 | ||
4 | (6) | 30. | KACZMAROWSKA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKT | 1:15.570 | ||
5 | (3) | 98. | DOMEJKO Alicja | POL-WMKS | 1:16.005 | ||
6 | (1) | 84. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 1:29.579 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 83. | KUKLIŃSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 1:11.463 | ||
2 | (1) | 30. | KACZMAROWSKA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKT | 1:13.545 | ||
3 | (4) | 97. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:16.141 | ||
4 | (5) | 84. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 1:16.193 | ||
5 | (2) | 98. | DOMEJKO Alicja | POL-WMKS | 1:22.204 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 57.716 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 59.082 | ||
3 | (3) | 41. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 1:03.760 | ||
4 | (5) | 6. | KOZYR Sofia | POL-AZSO | 1:07.129 | ||
5 | (6) | 96. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 1:08.900 | ||
6 | (4) | 31. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 1:12.674 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 7. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 34 | 1 | 0:57.716 | |||
2. | 2. | 60. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 21 | 2 | 0:59.082 | |||
3. | 3. | 41. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 13 | 3 | 1:03.760 | |||
4. | 4. | 6. | KOZYR Sofia | POL-AZSO | 8 | 4 | 1:06.114 | |||
5. | 5. | 96. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 5 | 5 | 1:08.900 | |||
6. | 6. | 31. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 3 | 6 | 1:04.715 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
7. | 1. | 83. | KUKLIŃSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 2 | 7 | 1:11.463 | |||
8. | 2. | 30. | KACZMAROWSKA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKT | 1 | 8 | 1:13.545 | |||
9. | 3. | 97. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 9 | 1:16.141 | ||||
10. | 4. | 84. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 10 | 1:16.193 | ||||
11. | 5. | 98. | DOMEJKO Alicja | POL-WMKS | 11 | 1:16.005 |