Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 100. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 55.629 | ||
2 | (1) | 170. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 55.775 | ||
3 | (3) | 152. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 56.085 | ||
4 | (4) | 32. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 57.230 | ||
5 | (2) | 131. | GŁOWACKI Karol | POL-UKSJB | 57.799 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 156. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 55.502 | ||
2 | (5) | 150. | CHILIMONIUK Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.946 | ||
3 | (3) | 98. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 1:01.484 | ||
4 | (2) | 68. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 1:04.481 | ||
- | (4) | 135. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | - | kicking out | |
RACE: 72 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 54.071 | ||
2 | (5) | 134. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 57.036 | ||
3 | (4) | 153. | KONDRATOWICZ Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 59.789 | ||
4 | (2) | 35. | SZTAFA Filip | POL-GIZ | 1:08.332 | ||
5 | (3) | 154. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 1:09.365 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 69. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 51.203 | ||
2 | (5) | 34. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 58.052 | ||
3 | (4) | 151. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.384 | ||
4 | (3) | 169. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (1) | 132. | MACEWICZ Jerzy | POL-UKSJB | - | impeding | |
RACE: 74 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 133. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 56.779 | ||
2 | (1) | 99. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 57.635 | ||
3 | (3) | 157. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.857 | ||
4 | (4) | 155. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.073 | ||
5 | (2) | 33. | SOBCZAK Bartłomiej | POL-GIZ | 1:04.413 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 53.727 | ||
2 | (3) | 133. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 55.665 | ||
3 | (4) | 99. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 55.942 | ||
4 | (5) | 150. | CHILIMONIUK Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.091 | ||
- | (2) | 170. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | - | kicking out | |
RACE: 82 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 50.504 | ||
2 | (2) | 156. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 53.726 | ||
3 | (3) | 100. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 55.427 | ||
4 | (4) | 134. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 55.678 | ||
5 | (5) | 34. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 56.814 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 56.103 | ||
2 | (2) | 134. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 56.625 | ||
3 | (3) | 99. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 56.879 | ||
4 | (4) | 150. | CHILIMONIUK Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.390 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 50.458 | ||
2 | (3) | 7. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 52.905 | ||
3 | (2) | 156. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 53.249 | ||
4 | (4) | 133. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 53.569 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 69. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:50.458 | |||
2. | 2. | 7. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 21 | 2 | 0:52.905 | |||
3. | 3. | 156. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 3 | 0:53.249 | |||
4. | 4. | 133. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 4 | 0:53.569 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 100. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 5 | 5 | 0:55.427 | |||
6. | 2. | 134. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 3 | 6 | 0:55.678 | |||
7. | 3. | 99. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 2 | 7 | 0:55.942 | |||
8. | 4. | 150. | CHILIMONIUK Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 1 | 8 | 1:00.091 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
9. | 5. | 34. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 9 | 0:56.814 | ||||
10. | - | 170. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 10 | 0:55.775 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 152. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 11 | 0:56.085 | ||||
12. | 3. | 153. | KONDRATOWICZ Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 12 | 0:59.789 | ||||
13. | 3. | 157. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 1:00.857 | ||||
14. | 3. | 151. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 14 | 1:01.384 | ||||
15. | 3. | 98. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 15 | 1:01.484 | ||||
16. | 4. | 32. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 16 | 0:57.230 | ||||
17. | 4. | 155. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 17 | 1:01.073 | ||||
18. | 4. | 68. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 18 | 1:04.481 | ||||
19. | 4. | 35. | SZTAFA Filip | POL-GIZ | 19 | 1:08.332 | ||||
20. | 4. | 169. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 20 | NO TIME | ||||
21. | 5. | 131. | GŁOWACKI Karol | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 0:57.799 | ||||
22. | 5. | 33. | SOBCZAK Bartłomiej | POL-GIZ | 22 | 1:04.413 | ||||
23. | 5. | 154. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 23 | 1:09.365 | ||||
- | 135. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 24 | ----- | |||||
- | 132. | MACEWICZ Jerzy | POL-UKSJB | 24 | ----- |