Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 1:00.678 | ||
2 | (5) | 82. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-OLIGDA | 1:01.720 | ||
3 | (6) | 136. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.744 | ||
4 | (3) | 159. | KWIATKOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:04.600 | ||
5 | (4) | 138. | KOŚKO Maksymilian | POL-UKSJB | 1:07.673 | ||
6 | (2) | 37. | RUSINIAK Norbert | POL-GIZ | 1:22.885 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 8. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 1:00.135 | ||
2 | (5) | 36. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 1:00.402 | ||
3 | (4) | 101. | MIRZAŁEK Filip | POL-ORZEL | 1:00.602 | ||
4 | (2) | 158. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.630 | ||
5 | (3) | 91. | BEDNARZ Jakub | POL-ORL | 1:08.429 | ||
- | (1) | 137. | DOMBEK Franciszek | POL-UKSJB | - | off track | |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 138. | KOŚKO Maksymilian | POL-UKSJB | 1:07.911 | ||
2 | (4) | 91. | BEDNARZ Jakub | POL-ORL | 1:08.830 | ||
- | (1) | 158. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | - | false start | |
- | (2) | 159. | KWIATKOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | - | false start | |
- | (5) | 37. | RUSINIAK Norbert | POL-GIZ | - | false start | |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 92. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 57.452 | ||
2 | (1) | 8. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 58.760 | ||
3 | (2) | 36. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 58.905 | ||
4 | (5) | 82. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-OLIGDA | 59.118 | ||
5 | (3) | 101. | MIRZAŁEK Filip | POL-ORZEL | 59.270 | ||
6 | (6) | 136. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.074 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 92. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 34 | 1 | 0:57.452 | |||
2. | 2. | 8. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 21 | 2 | 0:58.760 | |||
3. | 3. | 36. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 13 | 3 | 0:58.905 | |||
4. | 4. | 82. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-OLIGDA | 8 | 4 | 0:59.118 | |||
5. | 5. | 101. | MIRZAŁEK Filip | POL-ORZEL | 5 | 5 | 0:59.270 | |||
6. | 6. | 136. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 3 | 6 | 1:03.074 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
7. | 1. | 138. | KOŚKO Maksymilian | POL-UKSJB | 2 | 7 | 1:07.673 | |||
8. | 2. | 91. | BEDNARZ Jakub | POL-ORL | 1 | 8 | 1:08.429 | |||
9. | - | 158. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 9 | 1:03.630 | ||||
10. | - | 159. | KWIATKOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 10 | 1:04.600 | ||||
11. | - | 37. | RUSINIAK Norbert | POL-GIZ | 11 | 1:22.885 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
- | 137. | DOMBEK Franciszek | POL-UKSJB | 12 | ----- |