2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 62. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 46.533 | ||
2 | (4) | 35. | HORVAT Matija | CRO-MET | 52.956 | ||
3 | (1) | 109. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 55.346 | ||
- | (3) | 46. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-FTC | - | impeding | |
RACE: 76 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 45.245 | ||
2 | (3) | 48. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 45.703 | ||
3 | (2) | 99. | PINTAR SENICA Valentino | SLO | 47.280 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 110. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 48.530 | ||
2 | (3) | 47. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 50.333 | ||
3 | (4) | 11. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH | 50.648 | ||
4 | (2) | 97. | GAL Vid | SLO | 1:03.975 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 46.923 | ||
2 | (2) | 116. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 49.651 | ||
- | (3) | 106. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | - | no start | |
- | (4) | 8. | ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed | BIH | - | no finish | |
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 63. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 45.551 | ||
2 | (1) | 62. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 45.776 | ||
3 | (3) | 116. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 47.936 | ||
4 | (4) | 47. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 50.371 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 45.008 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 45.108 | ||
3 | (3) | 110. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 48.925 | ||
4 | (4) | 35. | HORVAT Matija | CRO-MET | 51.620 | ||
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 109. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 47.378 | ||
2 | (1) | 99. | PINTAR SENICA Valentino | SLO | 47.501 | ||
3 | (2) | 11. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH | 49.191 | ||
4 | (4) | 97. | GAL Vid | SLO | 55.448 | ||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 110. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 47.076 | ||
2 | (1) | 116. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 49.056 | ||
3 | (3) | 47. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 49.731 | ||
4 | (4) | 35. | HORVAT Matija | CRO-MET | 51.661 | ||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 44.678 | ||
2 | (3) | 63. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 45.250 | ||
3 | (4) | 62. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (2) | 48. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | - | no finish |
2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 107. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 34 | 1 | 0:44.678 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 63. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 0:45.250 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 62. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 0:45.776 | ||
4. | A | - | 48. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 5 | 4 | 0:45.108 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 110. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 5 | 5 | 0:47.076 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 116. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 3 | 6 | 0:47.936 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 47. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 2 | 7 | 0:49.731 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 35. | HORVAT Matija | CRO-MET | 1 | 8 | 0:51.620 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 109. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 9 | 0:47.378 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 99. | PINTAR SENICA Valentino | SLO | 10 | 0:47.280 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 11. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH | 11 | 0:49.191 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 97. | GAL Vid | SLO | 12 | 0:55.448 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 8. | ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed | BIH | 13 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 46. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-FTC | 13 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 106. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 15 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 63. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 0:45.250 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 62. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 0:45.776 | ||
3. (4.) | A | - | 48. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 5 | 4 | 0:45.108 | ||
4. (6.) | B | 2. | 116. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 3 | 6 | 0:47.936 | ||
5. (7.) | B | 3. | 47. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 2 | 7 | 0:49.731 | ||
6. (8.) | B | 4. | 35. | HORVAT Matija | CRO-MET | 1 | 8 | 0:51.620 | ||
7. (12.) | C | 4. | 97. | GAL Vid | SLO | 12 | 0:55.448 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 107. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 34 | 1 | 0:44.678 | ||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | A | - | 8. | ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed | BIH | 13 | NO TIME | |||
- | A | - | 46. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-FTC | 13 | NO TIME | |||
- | A | - | 106. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 15 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (5.) | B | 1. | 110. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 5 | 5 | 0:47.076 | ||
2. (9.) | C | 1. | 109. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 9 | 0:47.378 | |||
3. (10.) | C | 2. | 99. | PINTAR SENICA Valentino | SLO | 10 | 0:47.280 | |||
4. (11.) | C | 3. | 11. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH | 11 | 0:49.191 |