1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 27.953 | ||
2 | (2) | 81. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 29.868 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | SILLER Sebastian | AUT-GSD | 31.357 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | UREK Petar | CRO-MET | 35.962 | ||
5 | (5) | 34. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | 44.463 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 32. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 28.128 | ||
2 | (1) | 108. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 28.416 | ||
3 | (4) | 82. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 30.102 | ||
4 | (2) | 140. | KOVALCIK Michal | SVK-SKMA | 31.832 | ||
5 | (6) | 30. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 35.873 | ||
6 | (3) | 6. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT-GSD | 44.778 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 140. | KOVALCIK Michal | SVK-SKMA | 32.018 | ||
2 | (5) | 6. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT-GSD | 36.922 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | UREK Petar | CRO-MET | 41.442 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | 42.019 | ||
- | (2) | 30. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | - | impeding | |
RACE: 104 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 32. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 27.388 | ||
2 | (1) | 31. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 27.515 | ||
3 | (3) | 108. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 27.865 | ||
4 | (4) | 81. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 29.418 | ||
5 | (5) | 82. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 29.894 | ||
6 | (6) | 5. | SILLER Sebastian | AUT-GSD | 32.321 |
1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 32. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 34 | 1 | 0:27.388 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 31. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 21 | 2 | 0:27.515 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 108. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 13 | 3 | 0:27.865 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 81. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 0:29.418 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 82. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 0:29.894 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 5. | SILLER Sebastian | AUT-GSD | 3 | 6 | 0:31.357 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 140. | KOVALCIK Michal | SVK-SKMA | 2 | 7 | 0:31.832 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 6. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT-GSD | 1 | 8 | 0:36.922 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 33. | UREK Petar | CRO-MET | 9 | 0:35.962 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 34. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | 10 | 0:42.019 | |||
11. | B | - | 30. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 11 | 0:35.873 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR G BOYS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (9.) | B | 3. | 33. | UREK Petar | CRO-MET | 9 | 0:35.962 | |||
2. (11.) | B | - | 30. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 11 | 0:35.873 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 32. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 34 | 1 | 0:27.388 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 31. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 21 | 2 | 0:27.515 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 108. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 13 | 3 | 0:27.865 | ||
4. (4.) | A | 4. | 81. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 0:29.418 | ||
5. (5.) | A | 5. | 82. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 0:29.894 | ||
6. (6.) | A | 6. | 5. | SILLER Sebastian | AUT-GSD | 3 | 6 | 0:31.357 | ||
7. (7.) | B | 1. | 140. | KOVALCIK Michal | SVK-SKMA | 2 | 7 | 0:31.832 | ||
8. (8.) | B | 2. | 6. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT-GSD | 1 | 8 | 0:36.922 | ||
9. (10.) | B | 4. | 34. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | 10 | 0:42.019 |