XXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 97. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:46.428 | ||
2 | (4) | 29. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 1:46.471 | ||
3 | (6) | 158. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:46.863 | ||
4 | (2) | 138. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 1:49.566 | ||
5 | (3) | 191. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:52.446 | ||
6 | (1) | 128. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 1:56.289 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 189. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:50.486 | ||
2 | (5) | 139. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:50.627 | ||
3 | (1) | 75. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 1:53.484 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 1:55.640 | ||
5 | (3) | 129. | VANCSÓ Rebeka | HUN-TDKE | 1:55.732 | ||
6 | (6) | 159. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 1:57.363 | ||
7 | (7) | 45. | NOVRECZKY Boglárka | HUN-FTC | 2:08.265 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 190. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 1:49.299 | ||
2 | (5) | 35. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 1:49.367 | ||
3 | (1) | 126. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:53.390 | ||
4 | (2) | 96. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 1:53.459 | ||
5 | (4) | 140. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 1:54.274 | ||
6 | (6) | 153. | PÁLL Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | 1:54.473 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 191. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:52.304 | ||
2 | (4) | 129. | VANCSÓ Rebeka | HUN-TDKE | 1:52.561 | ||
3 | (2) | 140. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 1:52.638 | ||
4 | (5) | 128. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 1:52.786 | ||
5 | (3) | 153. | PÁLL Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | 1:53.403 | ||
6 | (6) | 159. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 1:56.780 | ||
7 | (7) | 45. | NOVRECZKY Boglárka | HUN-FTC | 2:08.654 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 138. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 1:48.874 | ||
2 | (1) | 158. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:51.058 | ||
3 | (5) | 75. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 1:51.888 | ||
4 | (3) | 126. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:52.972 | ||
5 | (4) | 96. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 1:55.178 | ||
6 | (6) | 28. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 2:00.347 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 29. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 1:46.511 | ||
2 | (6) | 139. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:46.749 | ||
3 | (5) | 189. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:46.856 | ||
4 | (3) | 190. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 1:47.019 | ||
5 | (1) | 97. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:47.876 | ||
6 | (4) | 35. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 1:48.367 |
XXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 29. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 34 | 1 | 1:46.471 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 139. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 21 | 2 | 1:46.749 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 189. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 3 | 1:46.856 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 190. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 8 | 4 | 1:47.019 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 97. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 5 | 5 | 1:46.428 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 35. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 3 | 6 | 1:48.367 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 138. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 2 | 7 | 1:48.874 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 158. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1 | 8 | 1:46.863 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 75. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 9 | 1:51.888 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 126. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 10 | 1:52.972 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 96. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 11 | 1:53.459 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 28. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 12 | 1:55.640 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 191. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 1:52.304 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 129. | VANCSÓ Rebeka | HUN-TDKE | 14 | 1:52.561 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 140. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 15 | 1:52.638 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 128. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 16 | 1:52.786 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 153. | PÁLL Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | 17 | 1:53.403 | |||
18. | C | 6. | 159. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 18 | 1:56.780 | |||
19. | C | 7. | 45. | NOVRECZKY Boglárka | HUN-FTC | 19 | 2:08.265 |