Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 215. | SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 2:46.732 | ||
2 | (1) | 79. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 2:46.844 | ||
3 | (4) | 84. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 2:51.502 | ||
4 | (7) | 69. | VALKAUSKAITE Kamile | LTU | 2:55.335 | ||
5 | (6) | 91. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-JUV | 3:05.314 | ||
6 | (5) | 52. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 3:08.803 | ||
- | (2) | 26. | JANKOVSKA Laura | LAT-JLSS | - | off track | |
RACE: 76 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 88. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:53.603 | ||
2 | (1) | 67. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 2:58.849 | ||
3 | (6) | 24. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 3:01.472 | ||
4 | (4) | 93. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 3:16.236 | ||
5 | (3) | 82. | GOSK Olga | POL-JUV | 3:19.857 | ||
- | (5) | 86. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
- | (7) | 2. | TSYHANOVA Darya | BLR | - | no start | |
RACE: 77 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 54. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 2:40.095 | ||
2 | (3) | 68. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 2:41.142 | ||
3 | (6) | 80. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 2:43.409 | ||
4 | (1) | 90. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:50.038 | ||
5 | (4) | 25. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-JLSS | 2:55.571 | ||
6 | (7) | 81. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 3:00.748 | ||
7 | (2) | 126. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 3:05.181 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 51. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 2:49.561 | ||
2 | (2) | 87. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:49.594 | ||
3 | (1) | 1. | AUCHYNNIKAVA Katsiaryna | BLR | 2:49.710 | ||
4 | (3) | 214. | SHAPRAN Oleksandra | UKR-KYIV | 2:53.733 | ||
5 | (5) | 92. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:55.407 | ||
6 | (4) | 27. | KUCINA Ance | LAT-JLSS | 3:04.275 | ||
7 | (6) | 85. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 3:05.856 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 199. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-PET | 2:46.111 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 2:47.116 | ||
3 | (4) | 66. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 2:48.178 | ||
4 | (1) | 78. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 2:48.312 | ||
5 | (6) | 186. | BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 2:49.740 | ||
6 | (7) | 83. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-JUV | 2:56.744 | ||
7 | (3) | 89. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 3:08.569 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 199. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-PET | 2:43.832 | ||
2 | (1) | 68. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 2:44.455 | ||
3 | (4) | 215. | SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 2:45.978 | ||
4 | (2) | 80. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 2:47.947 | ||
5 | (5) | 79. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 2:49.336 | ||
6 | (7) | 67. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 2:54.116 | ||
7 | (6) | 84. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 2:56.544 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 2:42.497 | ||
2 | (4) | 51. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 2:42.619 | ||
3 | (7) | 88. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:42.911 | ||
4 | (2) | 53. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 2:47.254 | ||
5 | (6) | 1. | AUCHYNNIKAVA Katsiaryna | BLR | 2:47.294 | ||
6 | (5) | 87. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:47.592 | ||
7 | (3) | 66. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 2:51.084 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 85. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 3:00.835 | ||
2 | (4) | 52. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 3:01.012 | ||
3 | (1) | 126. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 3:01.702 | ||
4 | (3) | 89. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 3:02.298 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:59.943 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-JLSS | 3:00.346 | ||
3 | (4) | 81. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 3:00.907 | ||
4 | (5) | 27. | KUCINA Ance | LAT-JLSS | 3:02.432 | ||
5 | (6) | 91. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-JUV | 3:08.310 | ||
6 | (7) | 82. | GOSK Olga | POL-JUV | 3:23.306 | ||
- | (3) | 83. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-JUV | - | kicking out | |
RACE: 96 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 214. | SHAPRAN Oleksandra | UKR-KYIV | 2:52.856 | ||
2 | (1) | 78. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 2:53.044 | ||
3 | (3) | 90. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:54.398 | ||
4 | (6) | 24. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 2:54.979 | ||
5 | (2) | 186. | BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 2:55.437 | ||
6 | (5) | 69. | VALKAUSKAITE Kamile | LTU | 3:04.823 | ||
7 | (7) | 93. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 3:18.803 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 87. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:57.270 | ||
2 | (3) | 80. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 2:57.401 | ||
3 | (1) | 1. | AUCHYNNIKAVA Katsiaryna | BLR | 2:57.475 | ||
4 | (4) | 79. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 2:58.359 | ||
5 | (5) | 66. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 2:58.668 | ||
6 | (6) | 67. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 2:59.225 | ||
7 | (7) | 84. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 3:07.076 | ||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 2:41.434 | ||
2 | (6) | 215. | SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 2:43.999 | ||
3 | (5) | 68. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 2:45.117 | ||
4 | (7) | 53. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 2:48.686 | ||
5 | (4) | 199. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-PET | 2:53.699 | ||
6 | (2) | 51. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 2:59.610 | ||
7 | (3) | 88. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 3:27.456 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 80. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 50.038 | ||
2 | (4) | 26. | JANKOVSKA Laura | LAT-JLSS | 50.176 | ||
3 | (2) | 186. | BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 50.252 | ||
4 | (5) | 81. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 52.278 | ||
5 | (1) | 199. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-PET | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 110 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 68. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 50.726 | ||
2 | (1) | 84. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 51.610 | ||
3 | (3) | 214. | SHAPRAN Oleksandra | UKR-KYIV | 52.128 | ||
4 | (5) | 27. | KUCINA Ance | LAT-JLSS | 53.404 | ||
5 | (2) | 85. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 54.134 | ||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 215. | SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 49.668 | ||
2 | (1) | 78. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 50.450 | ||
3 | (4) | 66. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 50.637 | ||
4 | (5) | 82. | GOSK Olga | POL-JUV | 57.291 | ||
5 | (2) | 52. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 57.607 | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 48.285 | ||
2 | (3) | 1. | AUCHYNNIKAVA Katsiaryna | BLR | 50.277 | ||
3 | (4) | 86. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 50.734 | ||
4 | (2) | 25. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-JLSS | 54.786 | ||
5 | (5) | 93. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 57.122 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 51. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 51.805 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | VALKAUSKAITE Kamile | LTU | 1:07.930 | ||
3 | (1) | 92. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:07.936 | advanced | |
- | (3) | 2. | TSYHANOVA Darya | BLR | - | impeding | |
- | (4) | 87. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 114 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 79. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 50.368 | ||
2 | (3) | 53. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 50.540 | ||
3 | (5) | 24. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 54.526 | ||
4 | (2) | 91. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-JUV | 55.939 | ||
5 | (1) | 89. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 57.439 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 54. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 49.312 | ||
2 | (2) | 90. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 49.882 | ||
3 | (3) | 67. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 52.633 | ||
4 | (5) | 83. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-JUV | 52.809 | ||
5 | (1) | 126. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 56.631 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUATER FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 50.670 | ||
2 | (5) | 51. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 50.778 | ||
3 | (3) | 86. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 50.873 | ||
4 | (2) | 66. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 50.993 | ||
5 | (6) | 92. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 51.121 | ||
6 | (4) | 84. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 51.799 | ||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 47.900 | ||
2 | (4) | 68. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 49.263 | ||
3 | (2) | 26. | JANKOVSKA Laura | LAT-JLSS | 49.605 | ||
4 | (3) | 78. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 50.441 | ||
5 | (5) | 67. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 53.091 | ||
RACE: 207 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 215. | SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 49.005 | ||
2 | (2) | 90. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 49.108 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 49.508 | ||
4 | (5) | 24. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 55.048 | ||
5 | (4) | 214. | SHAPRAN Oleksandra | UKR-KYIV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 208 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 49.241 | ||
2 | (3) | 1. | AUCHYNNIKAVA Katsiaryna | BLR | 49.357 | ||
3 | (4) | 79. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 49.420 | ||
4 | (2) | 186. | BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 49.631 | ||
5 | (5) | 69. | VALKAUSKAITE Kamile | LTU | 52.447 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 222 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 47.765 | ||
2 | (2) | 215. | SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 48.544 | ||
3 | (5) | 1. | AUCHYNNIKAVA Katsiaryna | BLR | 48.716 | ||
4 | (4) | 68. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 49.054 | ||
5 | (3) | 90. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 49.609 | ||
RACE: 223 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 48.770 | ||
2 | (2) | 79. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 49.629 | ||
3 | (5) | 51. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 49.854 | ||
4 | (3) | 80. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 49.985 | ||
- | (4) | 53. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | - | yellow card | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 230 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 199. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-PET | 51.979 | ||
2 | (1) | 85. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 53.895 | ||
3 | (6) | 52. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 56.036 | ||
4 | (3) | 93. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 56.627 | ||
5 | (4) | 82. | GOSK Olga | POL-JUV | 57.912 | ||
6 | (5) | 89. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 58.025 | ||
7 | (2) | 126. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:16.429 | ||
RACE: 231 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 83. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-JUV | 52.355 | ||
2 | (1) | 81. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 52.854 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | KUCINA Ance | LAT-JLSS | 53.589 | ||
4 | (4) | 25. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-JLSS | 54.469 | ||
5 | (5) | 91. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-JUV | 56.118 | ||
RACE: 232 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 233 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 52.176 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | VALKAUSKAITE Kamile | LTU | 52.358 | ||
3 | (4) | 24. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 54.128 | ||
4 | (5) | 214. | SHAPRAN Oleksandra | UKR-KYIV | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (3) | 67. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | - | impeding | |
RACE: 234 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 78. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 50.859 | ||
2 | (5) | 66. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 51.019 | ||
3 | (1) | 26. | JANKOVSKA Laura | LAT-JLSS | 51.121 | ||
4 | (2) | 186. | BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 51.463 | ||
5 | (4) | 86. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:02.276 | ||
RACE: 235 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 48.617 | ||
2 | (3) | 51. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 49.315 | ||
3 | (4) | 80. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 49.506 | ||
4 | (2) | 90. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 49.941 | ||
RACE: 236 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 54. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 48.509 | ||
2 | (2) | 215. | SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 48.973 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | AUCHYNNIKAVA Katsiaryna | BLR | 49.050 | ||
4 | (5) | 79. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 50.069 | ||
5 | (1) | 88. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:25.553 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 250 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 215. | SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 1:50.904 | ||
2 | (1) | 78. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:50.998 | ||
3 | (4) | 67. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 1:51.897 | ||
4 | (5) | 83. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-JUV | 1:52.084 | ||
5 | (2) | 52. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 1:58.812 | ||
RACE: 251 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 1. | AUCHYNNIKAVA Katsiaryna | BLR | 1:53.719 | ||
2 | (1) | 66. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 1:53.836 | ||
3 | (5) | 84. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 1:55.460 | ||
4 | (2) | 25. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-JLSS | 1:55.499 | ||
5 | (3) | 85. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:59.126 | ||
RACE: 252 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 80. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:52.451 | ||
2 | (3) | 53. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 1:52.580 | ||
3 | (5) | 89. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 2:01.242 | ||
4 | (1) | 81. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 2:24.759 | ||
- | (4) | 69. | VALKAUSKAITE Kamile | LTU | - | penalty | |
RACE: 253 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 68. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 1:53.912 | ||
2 | (5) | 214. | SHAPRAN Oleksandra | UKR-KYIV | 1:54.140 | ||
3 | (1) | 90. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:54.261 | ||
4 | (2) | 27. | KUCINA Ance | LAT-JLSS | 1:56.732 | ||
5 | (3) | 91. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-JUV | 1:58.258 | ||
RACE: 254 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 1:49.825 | ||
2 | (2) | 79. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:49.996 | ||
3 | (4) | 86. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:51.648 | ||
4 | (3) | 24. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 1:56.069 | ||
5 | (5) | 126. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:59.411 | ||
RACE: 255 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 199. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-PET | 1:42.822 | ||
2 | (2) | 88. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:43.050 | ||
3 | (3) | 87. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:44.373 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | JANKOVSKA Laura | LAT-JLSS | 1:47.670 | ||
5 | (5) | 2. | TSYHANOVA Darya | BLR | 1:51.179 | ||
RACE: 256 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 54. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1:47.343 | ||
2 | (1) | 186. | BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 1:49.515 | ||
3 | (5) | 92. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:50.335 | ||
4 | (3) | 93. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 2:03.293 | ||
5 | (4) | 82. | GOSK Olga | POL-JUV | 2:07.486 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUATER FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 262 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 79. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:59.164 | ||
2 | (1) | 186. | BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 1:59.428 | ||
3 | (4) | 86. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:59.923 | ||
4 | (3) | 78. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 2:11.603 | ||
5 | (5) | 1. | AUCHYNNIKAVA Katsiaryna | BLR | 2:20.204 | advanced | |
RACE: 263 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:45.627 | ||
2 | (4) | 68. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 1:45.749 | ||
3 | (2) | 53. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 1:46.320 | ||
4 | (3) | 66. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 1:46.833 | ||
5 | (5) | 90. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:50.958 | ||
RACE: 264 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:42.050 | ||
2 | (2) | 215. | SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 1:42.971 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:48.247 | ||
4 | (5) | 84. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 1:50.812 | ||
5 | (4) | 214. | SHAPRAN Oleksandra | UKR-KYIV | 1:51.800 | ||
RACE: 265 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 199. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-PET | 1:47.572 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1:47.793 | ||
3 | (3) | 51. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 1:47.911 | ||
4 | (4) | 92. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:54.581 | ||
5 | (5) | 67. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 1:58.340 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 307 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:42.772 | ||
2 | (4) | 68. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 1:43.886 | ||
3 | (2) | 215. | SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 1:44.357 | ||
4 | (6) | 186. | BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 1:46.003 | ||
5 | (5) | 53. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 1:47.458 | ||
6 | (3) | 87. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 308 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 54. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1:47.237 | ||
2 | (1) | 199. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-PET | 1:47.390 | ||
3 | (4) | 79. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:49.754 | ||
4 | (5) | 1. | AUCHYNNIKAVA Katsiaryna | BLR | 1:51.379 | ||
5 | (3) | 51. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 315 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 85. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:54.305 | ||
2 | (1) | 91. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-JUV | 1:54.923 | ||
3 | (4) | 52. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 1:54.937 | ||
4 | (2) | 126. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:55.086 | ||
5 | (3) | 82. | GOSK Olga | POL-JUV | 2:02.119 | ||
RACE: 316 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 24. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 1:50.517 | ||
2 | (1) | 27. | KUCINA Ance | LAT-JLSS | 1:50.553 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-JLSS | 1:52.447 | ||
4 | (5) | 81. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 1:52.779 | ||
5 | (2) | 93. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 2:04.093 | ||
- | (6) | 2. | TSYHANOVA Darya | BLR | - | penalty | |
RACE: 317 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 26. | JANKOVSKA Laura | LAT-JLSS | 1:50.333 | ||
2 | (2) | 214. | SHAPRAN Oleksandra | UKR-KYIV | 1:50.382 | ||
3 | (1) | 90. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:50.603 | ||
4 | (6) | 83. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-JUV | 1:52.221 | ||
5 | (3) | 67. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 1:52.498 | ||
6 | (4) | 89. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 2:07.135 | ||
RACE: 318 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 86. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:47.745 | ||
2 | (2) | 80. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:47.989 | ||
3 | (3) | 84. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 1:48.049 | ||
4 | (4) | 92. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:52.497 | ||
5 | (1) | 66. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 2:18.016 | ||
- | (6) | 78. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 319 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 320 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 51. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 1:49.610 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 1:49.745 | ||
3 | (4) | 1. | AUCHYNNIKAVA Katsiaryna | BLR | 1:49.837 | ||
4 | (1) | 186. | BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 1:50.803 | ||
- | (3) | 79. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 321 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:38.412 | ||
2 | (4) | 54. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1:42.160 | ||
3 | (3) | 215. | SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 1:55.689 | ||
4 | (2) | 68. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 2:01.910 | ||
- | (5) | 199. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-PET | - | impeding |
Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 54. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1. 1. 2. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 215. | SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 2. 2. 3. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 88. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 7. 5. 1. | 41 | 13 | |
4. | 68. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 3. 6. 4. | 21 | 13 | |
5. | 1. | AUCHYNNIKAVA Katsiaryna | BLR | 10. 3. 8. | 13 | 21 | |
6. | 79. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 11. 4. 10. | 8 | 25 | |
7. | 53. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 4. 35. 7. | 8 | 46 | |
8. | 199. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-PET | 5. 26. 5. | 5 | 36 | |
9. | 51. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 6. 7. 6. | 3 | 19 | |
10. | 80. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 9. 8. 13. | 30 | ||
11. | 66. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 12. 11. 16. | 39 | ||
12. | 186. | BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 19. 13. 9. | 41 | ||
13. | 78. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 16. 10. 17. | 43 | ||
14. | 90. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 17. 9. 19. | 45 | ||
15. | 84. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 14. 20. 14. | 48 | ||
16. | 214. | SHAPRAN Oleksandra | UKR-KYIV | 15. 18. 18. | 51 | ||
17. | 87. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 8. 33. 11. | 52 | ||
18. | 67. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 13. 19. 20. | 52 | ||
19. | 92. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 22. 15. 15. | 52 | ||
20. | 86. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 33. 14. 12. | 59 | ||
21. | 24. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 18. 17. 24. | 59 | ||
22. | 26. | JANKOVSKA Laura | LAT-JLSS | 33. 12. 21. | 66 | ||
23. | 69. | VALKAUSKAITE Kamile | LTU | 20. 16. 35. | 71 | ||
24. | 83. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-JUV | 28. 21. 22. | 71 | ||
25. | 81. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 24. 22. 27. | 73 | ||
26. | 25. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-JLSS | 23. 24. 26. | 73 | ||
27. | 27. | KUCINA Ance | LAT-JLSS | 25. 23. 25. | 73 | ||
28. | 93. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 21. 29. 28. | 78 | ||
29. | 91. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-JUV | 26. 25. 31. | 82 | ||
30. | 89. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 32. 31. 23. | 86 | ||
31. | 85. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 29. 27. 30. | 86 | ||
32. | 52. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 30. 28. 32. | 90 | ||
33. | 82. | GOSK Olga | POL-JUV | 27. 30. 34. | 91 | ||
34. | 126. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 31. 32. 33. | 96 | ||
35. | 2. | TSYHANOVA Darya | BLR | 35. 33. 29. | 97 |