ISU Junior Challenge Series 3,Ankara,TUR Live Stream [i], 13.12. - 15.12.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | KARADAĞ İlyas | TUR-PAL | 1:32.718 | ||
2 | (2) | 109. | DAL Berat Efe | TUR-EJSK | 1:35.157 | ||
3 | (4) | 77. | AYDIN Emir Kaner | TUR-APSK | 1:37.960 | ||
4 | (5) | 90. | DOĞAN Ege Halil | TUR-BÇSK | 2:07.617 | ||
5 | (3) | 122. | SOYDAN Akın | TUR-KGSK | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (6) | 89. | KAHRAMAN Utku | TUR-AYSK | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 5 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | İNİK Ahmet | TUR-EGSK | 1:36.284 | ||
2 | (2) | 136. | ULUDAĞ Yusuf Miraç | TUR-PAL | 1:36.381 | ||
3 | (6) | 111. | GÜCELİOĞLU Tuna | TUR-GPSK | 1:44.671 | ||
4 | (4) | 88. | BODUR Doruk | TUR-AYSK | 1:49.918 | ||
5 | (5) | 121. | ÇEKEN Mert Eren | TUR-KGSK | 1:57.158 | ||
6 | (3) | 124. | DÖNERKAYA Ferhan | TUR-KYSK | 2:03.510 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 121. | ÇEKEN Mert Eren | TUR-KGSK | 1:41.893 | ||
2 | (5) | 122. | SOYDAN Akın | TUR-KGSK | 1:42.630 | ||
3 | (1) | 88. | BODUR Doruk | TUR-AYSK | 1:47.115 | ||
4 | (3) | 124. | DÖNERKAYA Ferhan | TUR-KYSK | 2:03.486 | ||
5 | (4) | 90. | DOĞAN Ege Halil | TUR-BÇSK | 2:07.268 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | KARADAĞ İlyas | TUR-PAL | 1:31.249 | ||
2 | (3) | 107. | İNİK Ahmet | TUR-EGSK | 1:32.707 | ||
3 | (2) | 109. | DAL Berat Efe | TUR-EJSK | 1:32.720 | ||
4 | (5) | 77. | AYDIN Emir Kaner | TUR-APSK | 1:32.806 | ||
5 | (4) | 136. | ULUDAĞ Yusuf Miraç | TUR-PAL | 1:32.887 | ||
6 | (6) | 111. | GÜCELİOĞLU Tuna | TUR-GPSK | 1:44.031 |
ISU Junior Challenge Series 3,Ankara,TUR Live Stream [i], 13.12. - 15.12.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 135. | KARADAĞ İlyas | TUR-PAL | 34 | 1 | 1:31.249 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 107. | İNİK Ahmet | TUR-EGSK | 21 | 2 | 1:32.707 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 109. | DAL Berat Efe | TUR-EJSK | 13 | 3 | 1:32.720 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 77. | AYDIN Emir Kaner | TUR-APSK | 8 | 4 | 1:32.806 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 136. | ULUDAĞ Yusuf Miraç | TUR-PAL | 5 | 5 | 1:32.887 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 111. | GÜCELİOĞLU Tuna | TUR-GPSK | 3 | 6 | 1:44.031 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 121. | ÇEKEN Mert Eren | TUR-KGSK | 2 | 7 | 1:41.893 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 122. | SOYDAN Akın | TUR-KGSK | 1 | 8 | 1:42.630 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 88. | BODUR Doruk | TUR-AYSK | 9 | 1:47.115 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 124. | DÖNERKAYA Ferhan | TUR-KYSK | 10 | 2:03.486 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 90. | DOĞAN Ege Halil | TUR-BÇSK | 11 | 2:07.268 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | 89. | KAHRAMAN Utku | TUR-AYSK | 12 | ----- |