ISU Junior Challenge Series 3,Ankara,TUR Live Stream [i], 13.12. - 15.12.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | MUMCU Aylin | TUR-EGSK | 1:33.796 | ||
2 | (4) | 116. | AKKURT Bilge | TUR-KGSK | 1:34.707 | ||
3 | (5) | 75. | ÇİĞDEM Defne | TUR-APSK | 1:38.569 | ||
4 | (2) | 74. | TAŞ Elzem | TUR-ALSK | 1:45.157 | ||
5 | (3) | 84. | BODUR Beren | TUR-AYSK | 1:57.933 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 130. | KARADAĞ Derya | TUR-PAL | 1:30.510 | ||
2 | (4) | 110. | POLAT Zeynep Ecrin | TUR-NAR | 1:36.876 | ||
3 | (2) | 117. | DERİN Elif Doğa | TUR-KGSK | 1:46.518 | ||
4 | (3) | 86. | ERTAN Cansu Aylin | TUR-AYSK | 1:48.402 | ||
5 | (5) | 123. | ÇALIMLI Asya Damla | TUR-KKFZ | 2:01.246 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | TANRIVERDİ Elif Nur | TUR-APSK | 1:49.609 | ||
2 | (4) | 85. | ÇELEBİ Aslıhan Ayça | TUR-AYSK | 1:55.596 | ||
3 | (3) | 129. | ÖZCAN Zeynep Aslı | TUR-NOSK | 2:14.735 | ||
4 | (2) | 83. | ALPASLAN Armina Naz | TUR-AYSK | 2:18.448 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 123. | ÇALIMLI Asya Damla | TUR-KKFZ | 1:58.285 | ||
2 | (1) | 84. | BODUR Beren | TUR-AYSK | 2:04.701 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | ÇİĞDEM Defne | TUR-APSK | 1:38.764 | ||
2 | (3) | 117. | DERİN Elif Doğa | TUR-KGSK | 1:43.183 | ||
3 | (2) | 74. | TAŞ Elzem | TUR-ALSK | 1:43.561 | ||
4 | (5) | 129. | ÖZCAN Zeynep Aslı | TUR-NOSK | 2:07.599 | ||
5 | (6) | 83. | ALPASLAN Armina Naz | TUR-AYSK | 2:10.829 | ||
6 | (4) | 86. | ERTAN Cansu Aylin | TUR-AYSK | 2:26.155 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 130. | KARADAĞ Derya | TUR-PAL | 1:27.306 | ||
2 | (4) | 110. | POLAT Zeynep Ecrin | TUR-NAR | 1:30.881 | ||
3 | (2) | 93. | MUMCU Aylin | TUR-EGSK | 1:31.971 | ||
4 | (3) | 116. | AKKURT Bilge | TUR-KGSK | 1:38.074 | ||
5 | (5) | 76. | TANRIVERDİ Elif Nur | TUR-APSK | 1:50.060 | ||
6 | (6) | 85. | ÇELEBİ Aslıhan Ayça | TUR-AYSK | 1:57.983 |
ISU Junior Challenge Series 3,Ankara,TUR Live Stream [i], 13.12. - 15.12.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 130. | KARADAĞ Derya | TUR-PAL | 34 | 1 | 1:27.306 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 110. | POLAT Zeynep Ecrin | TUR-NAR | 21 | 2 | 1:30.881 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 93. | MUMCU Aylin | TUR-EGSK | 13 | 3 | 1:31.971 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 116. | AKKURT Bilge | TUR-KGSK | 8 | 4 | 1:34.707 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 76. | TANRIVERDİ Elif Nur | TUR-APSK | 5 | 5 | 1:49.609 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 85. | ÇELEBİ Aslıhan Ayça | TUR-AYSK | 3 | 6 | 1:55.596 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 75. | ÇİĞDEM Defne | TUR-APSK | 2 | 7 | 1:38.569 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 117. | DERİN Elif Doğa | TUR-KGSK | 1 | 8 | 1:43.183 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 74. | TAŞ Elzem | TUR-ALSK | 9 | 1:43.561 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 129. | ÖZCAN Zeynep Aslı | TUR-NOSK | 10 | 2:07.599 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 83. | ALPASLAN Armina Naz | TUR-AYSK | 11 | 2:10.829 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 86. | ERTAN Cansu Aylin | TUR-AYSK | 12 | 1:48.402 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 123. | ÇALIMLI Asya Damla | TUR-KKFZ | 13 | 1:58.285 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 84. | BODUR Beren | TUR-AYSK | 14 | 1:57.933 |