Mistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach & Wieloboju, Tomaszów Maz, 15.03. - 17.03.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 3. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:24.593 | ||
2 | (1) | 9. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 2:36.674 | ||
3 | (2) | 17. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:36.748 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 2:41.010 | ||
5 | (3) | 7. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 2:41.873 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 11. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:54.616 | ||
2 | (6) | 15. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:56.007 | ||
3 | (1) | 22. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 2:56.137 | ||
4 | (3) | 2. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 3:20.621 | ||
5 | (5) | 20. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 3:26.150 | ||
- | (4) | 19. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 21. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 3:00.237 | ||
2 | (4) | 10. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 3:00.307 | ||
3 | (1) | 13. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 3:00.358 | ||
4 | (6) | 4. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 3:06.834 | ||
5 | (2) | 18. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 3:30.873 | ||
- | (3) | 1. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | - | equipment | |
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 12. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 2:33.547 | ||
2 | (3) | 14. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 2:35.047 | ||
3 | (1) | 16. | SORENSON Abigail | POL-JUV | 2:35.797 | ||
4 | (5) | 5. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:37.174 | ||
5 | (2) | 8. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 2:41.881 | ||
6 | (6) | 23. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:42.058 | ||
WOMEN BIEGI RANKINGOWE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 18. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:35.553 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 2:35.767 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:35.851 | ||
- | (1) | 6. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 34 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:50.492 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 2:51.714 | ||
3 | (4) | 2. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 2:54.173 | ||
4 | (3) | 23. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:55.334 | ||
5 | (5) | 20. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:58.316 | ||
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:48.852 | ||
2 | (5) | 10. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:48.990 | ||
3 | (4) | 21. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2:49.129 | ||
4 | (2) | 14. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 2:50.755 | ||
5 | (3) | 16. | SORENSON Abigail | POL-JUV | 2:53.099 | ||
6 | (6) | 13. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 41 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 11. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:26.851 | ||
2 | (3) | 17. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:26.940 | ||
3 | (2) | 9. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 2:27.227 | ||
4 | (5) | 15. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:29.084 | ||
5 | (1) | 12. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 3:05.819 | ||
6 | (6) | 22. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | NO TIME | finished | |
WOMEN FINAŁ B 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 12. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 2:36.469 | ||
2 | (5) | 13. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:38.709 | ||
3 | (1) | 14. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 2:39.010 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 2:39.233 | ||
5 | (2) | 16. | SORENSON Abigail | POL-JUV | 2:40.609 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 17. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:24.859 | ||
2 | (5) | 3. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:24.913 | ||
3 | (1) | 11. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:26.284 | ||
4 | (7) | 21. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2:30.544 | ||
5 | (4) | 15. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:31.391 | ||
6 | (3) | 9. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 2:40.781 | ||
- | (6) | 10. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 3. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 45.739 | ||
2 | (1) | 13. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 45.825 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 48.964 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 50.166 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 5. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 47.362 | ||
2 | (3) | 15. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 47.494 | ||
3 | (1) | 7. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 50.347 | ||
- | (2) | 18. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | - | false start | |
RACE: 11 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 10. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 45.702 | ||
2 | (1) | 17. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 46.258 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 49.862 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 12 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 21. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 46.803 | ||
2 | (4) | 19. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 48.106 | ||
3 | (2) | 16. | SORENSON Abigail | POL-JUV | 48.623 | ||
- | (1) | 1. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | - | equipment | |
RACE: 13 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 12. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 46.034 | ||
2 | (1) | 11. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 46.504 | ||
3 | (3) | 22. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 47.278 | ||
4 | (2) | 20. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 50.766 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 9. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 45.223 | ||
2 | (3) | 14. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 48.520 | ||
3 | (1) | 2. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:07.276 | ||
WOMEN BIEGI RANKINGOWE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 2. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 49.145 | ||
2 | (1) | 23. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 49.380 | ||
3 | (2) | 7. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 49.462 | ||
4 | (5) | 6. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 49.621 | ||
5 | (3) | 20. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 50.191 | ||
WOMEN ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 45.266 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 45.443 | ||
3 | (3) | 22. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 47.818 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:03.272 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 46.387 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 46.584 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 47.513 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | SORENSON Abigail | POL-JUV | 50.282 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 45.606 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 46.518 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 47.801 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 48.633 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 45.086 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 46.174 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 46.288 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 51.388 | ||
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 45.437 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 45.612 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 45.798 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 47.032 | ||
5 | (5) | 19. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 47.497 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 44.778 | ||
2 | (4) | 11. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 47.282 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 47.672 | ||
4 | (2) | 21. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 56.097 | advanced | |
- | (5) | 3. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | - | impeding | |
WOMEN FINAŁ B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 47.490 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 47.750 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 48.862 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:07.979 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 45.435 | ||
2 | (3) | 10. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 45.673 | ||
3 | (2) | 12. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 46.038 | ||
4 | (5) | 21. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 47.290 | ||
5 | (4) | 11. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 47.513 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 11. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:49.764 | ||
2 | (1) | 21. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:49.935 | ||
3 | (2) | 6. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:51.470 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 22 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 10. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:50.602 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:50.607 | ||
3 | (1) | 4. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:51.231 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:53.204 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:40.970 | ||
2 | (3) | 18. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:43.101 | ||
3 | (4) | 8. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:43.275 | ||
4 | (2) | 2. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:43.671 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 1:38.519 | ||
2 | (3) | 5. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:39.584 | ||
3 | (4) | 7. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:42.833 | ||
- | (2) | 23. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | - | false start | |
RACE: 25 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 3. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:37.397 | ||
2 | (3) | 13. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:39.385 | ||
3 | (1) | 16. | SORENSON Abigail | POL-JUV | 1:40.147 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 9. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:37.389 | ||
2 | (1) | 19. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:38.197 | ||
3 | (4) | 22. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:39.303 | ||
- | (2) | 1. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | - | equipment | |
WOMEN BIEGI RANKINGOWE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 14. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:40.888 | ||
2 | (3) | 6. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:40.991 | ||
3 | (2) | 4. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:41.177 | ||
4 | (1) | 2. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:41.325 | ||
5 | (4) | 20. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:45.617 | ||
WOMEN ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:37.439 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:39.449 | ||
3 | (4) | 18. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:42.588 | ||
4 | (3) | 7. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:42.839 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 11. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:36.863 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:36.936 | ||
3 | (4) | 17. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:36.947 | ||
4 | (1) | 22. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:37.093 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:40.289 | ||
2 | (4) | 8. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:43.600 | ||
- | (2) | 13. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
- | (3) | 5. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | - | impeding | |
RACE: 74 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 1:36.765 | ||
2 | (3) | 21. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:36.935 | ||
3 | (4) | 10. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:37.025 | ||
4 | (2) | 16. | SORENSON Abigail | POL-JUV | 1:40.090 | ||
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 9. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:39.977 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:40.365 | ||
3 | (1) | 11. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:40.472 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:40.695 | ||
5 | (3) | 17. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:40.910 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 1:36.192 | ||
2 | (3) | 10. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:36.436 | ||
3 | (2) | 15. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:36.589 | ||
4 | (5) | 8. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:43.468 | ||
- | (4) | 3. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | - | impeding | |
WOMEN FINAŁ B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:56.762 | ||
2 | (3) | 17. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:56.832 | ||
3 | (2) | 19. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:57.026 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 2:01.132 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 1:44.565 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:45.711 | ||
3 | (4) | 9. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 2:00.674 | ||
4 | (5) | 21. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2:08.567 | ||
- | (3) | 15. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
4. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SUPER FINAŁ 3000 m | |||||||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 5:37.807 | ||
2 | (4) | 17. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 5:37.898 | ||
3 | (6) | 11. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 5:37.951 | ||
4 | (8) | 15. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 5:44.467 | ||
5 | (2) | 12. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 5:56.703 | ||
6 | (3) | 10. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 5:47.280 | ||
7 | (5) | 21. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 6:20.554 | ||
- | (7) | 3. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | - | impeding |
Mistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach & Wieloboju, Tomaszów Maz, 15.03. - 17.03.2019
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 9. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 6. 1. 3. 1. | 84 | 10 | |
2. | 17. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1. 9. 7. 2. | 57 | 17 | |
3. | 12. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 8. 3. 1. 5. | 53 | 12 | |
4. | 10. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 7. 2. 2. 6. | 46 | 11 | |
5. | 11. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 3. 5. 6. 3. | 34 | 14 | |
6. | 21. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 4. 4. 4. 7. | 26 | 12 | |
7. | 3. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2. 10. 10. | 21 | 22 | |
8. | 15. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 5. 11. 5. 4. | 16 | 21 | |
9. | 13. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 9. 6. 15. | 3 | 30 | |
10. | 5. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 13. 7. 16. | 2 | 36 | |
11. | 19. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 22. 8. 8. | 2 | 38 | |
12. | 22. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 11. 12. 12. | 35 | ||
13. | 8. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 15. 15. 9. | 39 | ||
14. | 16. | SORENSON Abigail | POL-JUV | 12. 14. 13. | 39 | ||
15. | 14. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 10. 13. 17. | 40 | ||
16. | 18. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 14. 22. 11. | 47 | ||
17. | 7. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 16. 19. 14. | 49 | ||
18. | 4. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 17. 16. 19. | 52 | ||
19. | 2. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 18. 17. 20. | 55 | ||
20. | 23. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 19. 18. 22. | 59 | ||
21. | 6. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 21. 20. 18. | 59 | ||
22. | 20. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 20. 21. 21. | 62 | ||
1. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO |