Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 56. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:52.339 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-JUV | 1:52.792 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:53.607 | ||
4 | (1) | 88. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 2:04.727 | ||
- | (5) | 136. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | - | no finish | |
RACE: 11 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 54. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:54.536 | ||
2 | (1) | 139. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 1:54.638 | ||
3 | (6) | 61. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:55.969 | ||
4 | (2) | 11. | DOBRZYNSKI Olaf | POL-BLYSKT | 1:59.860 | ||
5 | (4) | 100. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-UKSGDA | 2:04.848 | ||
- | (5) | 120. | KALINOWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish | |
RACE: 12 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:53.292 | ||
2 | (3) | 58. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:53.491 | ||
3 | (5) | 99. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSGDA | 1:58.653 | ||
4 | (4) | 138. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 2:00.700 | ||
5 | (2) | 89. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 2:14.910 | ||
6 | (6) | 140. | ROGOWSKI Tymoteusz | POL-UKSSB | 2:16.004 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 60. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:57.024 | ||
2 | (6) | 59. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:58.602 | ||
3 | (2) | 137. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 2:00.356 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | FALKOWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 2:02.506 | ||
5 | (3) | 121. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 2:06.026 | ||
6 | (1) | 135. | CHILIMONIUK Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 2:06.581 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:49.091 | ||
2 | (3) | 54. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:49.345 | ||
3 | (2) | 58. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:49.578 | ||
4 | (4) | 139. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 1:50.001 | ||
5 | (5) | 61. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:52.220 | ||
6 | (6) | 99. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSGDA | 2:00.143 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 63. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-JUV | 1:44.473 | ||
2 | (4) | 60. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:44.633 | ||
3 | (1) | 56. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:56.702 | ||
4 | (3) | 57. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:56.782 | ||
5 | (6) | 137. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 1:58.138 | ||
6 | (5) | 59. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:11.784 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 62. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 2:00.853 | ||
2 | (6) | 56. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:01.370 | ||
3 | (2) | 60. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 2:03.008 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:04.696 | ||
5 | (5) | 58. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 2:09.461 | ||
6 | (1) | 63. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 63. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-JUV | 52.099 | ||
2 | (3) | 58. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 52.626 | ||
3 | (1) | 88. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 58.872 | ||
4 | (4) | 138. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 1:06.129 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 56. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 51.443 | ||
2 | (1) | 61. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 53.037 | ||
3 | (3) | 136. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 55.456 | ||
4 | (5) | 99. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSGDA | 55.493 | ||
5 | (4) | 135. | CHILIMONIUK Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 59.657 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 139. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 52.387 | ||
2 | (4) | 54. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 52.452 | ||
3 | (3) | 100. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-UKSGDA | 55.856 | ||
4 | (2) | 55. | FALKOWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 56.138 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 50.321 | ||
2 | (3) | 59. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 52.091 | ||
3 | (5) | 137. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 56.645 | ||
4 | (4) | 89. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 56.757 | ||
5 | (2) | 120. | KALINOWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 57.870 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 57. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 54.351 | ||
2 | (1) | 60. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 54.393 | ||
3 | (3) | 121. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 57.413 | ||
4 | (2) | 11. | DOBRZYNSKI Olaf | POL-BLYSKT | 1:16.346 | ||
- | (4) | 140. | ROGOWSKI Tymoteusz | POL-UKSSB | - | false start | |
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 49.230 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 50.700 | ||
3 | (4) | 58. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 53.025 | ||
4 | (3) | 54. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 53.663 | ||
5 | (5) | 57. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 53.742 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 49.693 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-JUV | 50.840 | ||
3 | (3) | 139. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 50.902 | ||
4 | (4) | 61. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 52.840 | ||
- | (5) | 60. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | - | penalty | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 62. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 49.729 | ||
2 | (99) | 56. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 50.271 | ||
3 | (99) | 59. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 50.622 | ||
4 | (99) | 63. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-JUV | 52.393 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:24.574 | ||
2 | (2) | 139. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 1:25.552 | ||
3 | (3) | 61. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:25.731 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | DOBRZYNSKI Olaf | POL-BLYSKT | 1:27.134 | ||
5 | (5) | 55. | FALKOWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:44.115 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 63. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-JUV | 1:27.713 | ||
2 | (1) | 59. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:28.635 | ||
3 | (5) | 99. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSGDA | 1:29.700 | ||
4 | (3) | 138. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 1:32.294 | ||
5 | (2) | 88. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 1:33.954 | ||
6 | (4) | 135. | CHILIMONIUK Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 1:38.021 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:25.172 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:25.384 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:28.384 | ||
4 | (5) | 136. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 1:31.561 | ||
5 | (6) | 121. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 1:31.640 | ||
6 | (4) | 140. | ROGOWSKI Tymoteusz | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 81 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 60. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:27.656 | ||
2 | (6) | 54. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:27.766 | ||
3 | (5) | 137. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 1:32.996 | ||
4 | (1) | 120. | KALINOWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 1:37.462 | ||
5 | (2) | 89. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:56.105 | advanced | |
- | (3) | 100. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-UKSGDA | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:17.372 | ||
2 | (5) | 59. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:19.022 | ||
3 | (4) | 63. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-JUV | 1:20.639 | ||
4 | (3) | 61. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:50.433 | ||
- | (2) | 139. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 141 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:18.461 | ||
2 | (3) | 60. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:19.791 | ||
3 | (2) | 58. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:20.780 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:34.988 | ||
5 | (5) | 89. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:17.207 | ||
2 | (3) | 59. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:18.259 | ||
3 | (5) | 63. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-JUV | 1:18.904 | ||
4 | (2) | 56. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:31.264 | ||
5 | (4) | 60. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:47.066 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 62. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 56. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2. 2. 4. | 50 | 8 | |
3. | 59. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 11. 3. 2. | 34 | 16 | |
4. | 63. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-JUV | 6. 4. 3. | 24 | 13 | |
5. | 60. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 3. 10. 5. | 18 | 18 | |
6. | 54. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 4. 7. 7. | 8 | 18 | |
7. | 58. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 5. 6. 6. | 5 | 17 | |
8. | 61. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 9. 8. 8. | 25 | ||
9. | 57. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 8. 9. 10. | 27 | ||
10. | 139. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 7. 5. 23. | 35 | ||
11. | 137. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 10. 13. 12. | 35 | ||
12. | 99. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSGDA | 12. 16. 11. | 39 | ||
13. | 89. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 19. 18. 9. | 46 | ||
14. | 11. | DOBRZYNSKI Olaf | POL-BLYSKT | 13. 20. 13. | 46 | ||
15. | 136. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 22. 11. 14. | 47 | ||
16. | 138. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 14. 19. 15. | 48 | ||
17. | 121. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 18. 14. 17. | 49 | ||
18. | 88. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 16. 15. 18. | 49 | ||
19. | 100. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-UKSGDA | 17. 12. 22. | 51 | ||
20. | 55. | FALKOWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 15. 17. 19. | 51 | ||
21. | 120. | KALINOWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 22. 21. 16. | 59 | ||
22. | 135. | CHILIMONIUK Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 20. 22. 20. | 62 | ||
23. | 140. | ROGOWSKI Tymoteusz | POL-UKSSB | 21. 23. 21. | 65 |