Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica-Zdrój, POL, 09.02. - 10.02.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 28. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 48.545 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 49.915 | ||
3 | (4) | 31. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 52.083 | ||
4 | (1) | 9. | KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 1:04.043 | ||
5 | (5) | 7. | GAJDA Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 1:14.475 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 54. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 49.057 | ||
2 | (4) | 27. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 54.631 | ||
3 | (2) | 30. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 57.488 | ||
4 | (1) | 8. | GAJDA Maja | POL-BLYSKD | 1:09.572 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 51.655 | ||
2 | (4) | 29. | RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 53.081 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | ŁAZAR Nina | POL-AZSO | 59.863 | ||
4 | (2) | 6. | FELCZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:10.192 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | ŁAZAR Nina | POL-AZSO | 1:00.122 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 1:04.187 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | GAJDA Maja | POL-BLYSKD | 1:07.685 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | FELCZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:09.791 | ||
5 | (5) | 7. | GAJDA Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 1:13.073 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 30. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 49.555 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 52.498 | ||
3 | (1) | 60. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:00.527 | ||
4 | (3) | 29. | RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:02.801 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 48.352 | ||
2 | (3) | 2. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 49.688 | ||
3 | (2) | 54. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 50.569 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 55.746 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | ŁAZAR Nina | POL-AZSO | 59.411 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 1:02.465 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | GAJDA Maja | POL-BLYSKD | 1:07.546 | ||
4 | (5) | 7. | GAJDA Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 1:09.257 | ||
5 | (4) | 6. | FELCZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:10.268 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 50.841 | ||
2 | (3) | 60. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 51.603 | ||
3 | (4) | 29. | RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 52.371 | ||
4 | (2) | 27. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 54.708 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 47.847 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 48.164 | ||
3 | (3) | 2. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 50.805 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 56.041 |
Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica-Zdrój, POL, 09.02. - 10.02.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 28. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:47.847 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 30. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 0:48.164 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 2. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 13 | 3 | 0:49.688 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 31. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 0:52.083 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 54. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 5 | 5 | 0:49.057 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 60. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 3 | 6 | 0:51.603 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 29. | RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 0:52.371 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 27. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 0:54.631 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 1. | ŁAZAR Nina | POL-AZSO | 9 | 0:59.411 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 9. | KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 10 | 1:02.465 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 8. | GAJDA Maja | POL-BLYSKD | 11 | 1:07.546 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 7. | GAJDA Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 12 | 1:09.257 | |||
13. | C | 5. | 6. | FELCZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 13 | 1:09.791 |